Resultater Klasse Kongsvinger sport og fritid cup

StevneID: 16ls0334 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 29.05.2016 21:41:49
Plass Navn Forening Klasse H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 H8 H9 H10 Sum
Klasse A
1 Knut Olav Gjerstad Løiten JFF A 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 98
2 Tore Brovold Stange JFF A 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 98
3 Thomas Nyberget Åmot JFF A 9 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 97
4 Roger Nygård Lørenskog SS A 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 97
5 Magne Gusland Brunlanes JFF A 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 96
6 Terje Gravklev Brunlanes JFF A 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 10 96
7 Øivin Berstad Brandval JFF A 10 9 10 9 8 10 9 10 10 10 95
8 Jon Salve Håkedal Stokke JFL A 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 95
9 Frank Sparby Kongsvinger JFF A 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 95
10 Jostein Bråthen Eidskog JFF A 10 10 8 10 8 10 10 10 10 9 95
11 Trond Arne Grinder Skogen JSK A 10 10 6 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 93
12 Kim Andre Bjørnstad Løiten JFF A 9 9 10 10 8 10 10 9 9 9 93
13 knut andre holøyen Eidskog JFF A 10 10 9 10 10 10 7 9 10 8 93
14 Åshild Camilla Nordli Åmot JFF A 10 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 7 93
15 geir Otto Kristiansen Kongsvinger JFF A 8 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 92
16 Carl Morten Karterud Løiten JFF A 10 9 9 10 10 8 10 10 8 8 92
17 Oddgeir Skogly Bærum JFF A 10 9 7 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 89
18 Tore Alan Maliberg Åsnes JFF A 9 10 9 9 8 10 8 10 7 8 88
Klasse B
1 Lars Bergseng Vang JFF B 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 97
2 Jarle Midtsundstad Åsnes JFF B 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 96
3 Trond Arild Bråten Kongsvinger JFF B 10 9 7 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 91
4 Kristian Wickstrøm Solberg Lørenskog SS B 9 10 10 7 9 7 10 8 10 10 90
5 Even Smedstad Skogen JSK B 10 10 9 10 6 9 8 8 10 10 90
6 Håvard Søgård Brandval JFF B 8 9 10 9 9 10 8 9 10 8 90
7 Bård Boger Eidskog JFF B 9 9 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 8 89
8 Trond Arve Hoel Kongsvinger JFF B 9 7 10 10 9 10 9 7 9 8 88
9 Rune Larsen Kongsvinger JFF B 9 8 10 9 7 10 10 8 9 7 87
10 Morten Bergersen Aurskog JFF B 9 10 10 9 7 9 9 9 8 6 86
11 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Skogen JSK B 7 10 9 4 7 8 9 10 8 10 82
12 ronny hokkåsmoen Skogen JSK B 7 9 10 9 9 5 7 10 9 7 82
13 Rune Dalsjø Skogen JSK B 10 5 10 10 8 5 8 9 8 8 81
14 Kjell Eirik Slaastad Eidskog JFF B 9 2 9 10 9 10 6 9 10 7 81
15 Knut Årnes Lørenskog SS B 9 9 7 10 9 7 7 8 8 7 81
16 Roy Arnfinn Raisky Fiskerud Skogen JSK B 9 5 10 5 8 6 9 7 10 10 79
17 Lasse Torp Skogen JSK B 9 9 9 7 4 10 8 9 7 7 79
18 Ole-Jakob Seigerud Skogen JSK B 6 10 9 9 6 8 6 6 10 7 77
19 Kim Jørgen Lundgren Mo JFF Nord-Odal B 9 8 8 6 8 7 6 9 8 6 75
20 Tom Westby Hof Vestre JFF B 8 5 8 5 6 7 6 10 8 6 69
Klasse C
1 Emil Sandbakken Eidskog JFF C 9 7 10 10 7 10 9 9 10 8 89
2 Henning Mathisen Lørenskog SS C 10 8 10 8 7 10 7 10 8 9 87
3 Tommy Hansen Trøgstad JFF C 9 9 8 8 7 9 7 9 8 9 83
4 peter svendsrud Eidskog JFF C 9 7 8 6 9 7 8 9 9 9 81
5 Jon Anders Finnerud Lørenskog SS C 9 8 9 9 8 5 9 8 9 7 81
6 Kristian wahlstrøm Lørenskog SS C 7 9 9 8 8 9 7 8 10 6 81
7 Frode Johny Johansen Kongsvinger JFF C 5 9 8 9 6 8 7 8 10 10 80
8 Thomas K. Bredesen Kongsvinger JFF C 8 8 9 8 5 8 8 8 10 8 80
9 Kjetil Meldahl Bråten Hof Vestre JFF C 9 9 10 4 9 8 6 7 10 8 80
10 Mads Andre Nabben Kristensen Lørenskog SS C 7 9 9 6 7 10 7 9 8 8 80
11 Olav Jonas Høiby Skogen JSK C 10 10 10 6 7 10 8 7 6 6 80
12 Tom Erik Sandbakken Eidskog JFF C 10 10 8 4 6 6 7 10 9 9 79
13 Andreas Kjellmo Løiten JFF C 7 9 5 10 9 8 9 7 7 8 79
14 Ole Bredvold Grue JFF C 9 9 9 4 6 8 5 8 9 10 77
15 Marius Myrvang Kongsvinger JFF C 9 8 9 8 5 8 9 9 6 6 77
16 Ole Henrik Gammeltorp Skogen JSK C 8 3 9 10 5 7 6 7 10 9 74
17 Stian Bjørklund Nittedal og Hakadal SJFF C 7 8 7 3 8 7 6 6 10 7 69
18 Pål Ebbel Ellstrøm Grue JFF C 7 7 8 6 3 6 8 6 9 8 68
19 Roar Lindbeck Halden OJFF C 10 9 9 6 4 8 7 4 7 3 67
20 Kristian Meldahl Bråten Hof Vestre JFF C 4 4 6 5 7 4 4 7 7 4 52
Klasse D1
1 John Arne Torp Skogen JSK D1 9 8 9 9 9 10 9 8 9 10 90
2 Simen Høgberg Slaastad Eidskog JFF D1 8 9 8 9 7 8 9 10 8 7 83
3 Adrian Dalsjø Skogen JSK D1 8 3 9 10 9 10 8 8 9 6 80
4 Tollef Fosser Hansen Rakkestad og Degernes JFF D1 8 6 8 9 6 8 8 8 7 7 75
5 Mats Hoel Ledig D1 7 4 9 3 7 6 7 6 6 8 63
6 Jens Erik Høiby Skogen JSK D1 2 8 3 3 5 3 4 5 5 1 39
Klasse D2
1 Nikolai Torp Skogen JSK D2 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 93
2 Stefan Hammer Brandval JFF D2 5 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 92
3 Ole Kristian Stenhaug Stange JFF D2 8 9 8 10 8 8 9 9 9 8 86
4 Inge Brenden Seigerud Brandval JFF D2 8 7 8 7 10 9 7 8 10 8 82
5 Marius Christensen Brandval JFF D2 9 9 10 9 7 8 7 9 8 6 82
6 Thomas Ljøner Grønnerud Eidskog JFF D2 8 7 10 7 9 10 8 9 7 5 80
7 Bjørn Moe Brandval JFF D2 9 10 7 7 6 8 5 6 10 5 73
Klasse E1
1 Bertil Kainulainen Eidskog JFF E1 10 10 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 91
2 Thor Hjalmarsen Skogen JSK E1 9 9 10 10 10 9 7 8 8 9 89
3 Oddvar Hansen AJFF Sarpsborg og Omegn E1 9 10 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 9 88
4 Håvard Rui Ullensaker JFF E1 7 8 8 10 6 10 9 9 8 9 84
5 Trond Johansson Bærum JFF E1 8 10 10 9 6 8 6 10 9 7 83
6 Øistein Nygren Eidsberg JFF E1 9 8 9 6 8 9 7 9 7 7 79
Klasse E2
1 Per Bunes Rælingen JFF E2 9 10 8 9 10 10 8 8 8 9 89
2 Tom Håkonsen Løiten JFF E2 9 8 7 10 8 10 8 9 10 9 88
3 Kåre R. Høiby Kongsvinger JFF E2 7 8 10 7 10 10 6 7 8 8 81
4 Steinar Langbråten Brandval JFF E2 6 9 7 3 5 8 9 6 10 3 66
5 Bjørn Erik Hansen Solemskogen JFF E2 7 5 6 8 5 7 3 6 6 4 57
Klasse F
1 Marie Kathrin Grinder Skogen JSK F 8 5 7 5 9 9 6 6 8 6 69
2 Pia Helen Moe Brandval JFF F 7 5 8 7 5 8 5 5 6 9 65
3 Hanne Eriksen Kongsvinger JFF F 8 6 5 9 8 8 2 5 7 7 65
4 Kristin Onsum Lørenskog SS F 1 2 4 1 1 7 2 3 9 3 33
5 Siv Marina Stemsrudhagen Nittedal og Hakadal SJFF F 0 1 2 3 3 2 4 1 3 4 23
Klasse Gj
1 jørgen mathisen Ledig Gj 8 4 10 8 4 9 5 10 10 9 77

Generert av TreffData