Resultater Klasse Kongsvinger sport og fritid cup

StevneID: 16ls0335 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 29.05.2016 21:44:50
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Klasse A
1Magne GuslandBrunlanes JFFA8991010101010101096
2Tore BrovoldStange JFFA99991010101010995
3Knut Olav GjerstadLøiten JFFA109810810101010994
4Carl Morten KarterudLøiten JFFA10101010109889993
5Terje GravklevBrunlanes JFFA1079999101010992
6Åshild Camilla NordliÅmot JFFA10108998710101091
7Thomas NybergetÅmot JFFA1099789101010991
8Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFA999810810910991
9Geir Otto KristiansenKongsvinger JFFA10107897710101088
10Tore-Bjørn EdsethUllensaker JFFA1097971079101088
11Jon Salve HåkedalStokke JFLA998109681010988
12Knut André HoløienEidskog JFFA109888871091087
13Jostein BråthenEidskog JFFA1010888771091087
14Kim Andre BjørnstadLøiten JFFA91097898981087
15Roger NygårdLørenskog SSA10688878109983
16Frank SparbyKongsvinger JFFA97959859101081
17Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKA10479979109781
Klasse B
1Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB998877910101087
2Kristian Wickstrøm SolbergLørenskog SSB1081041099109887
3Ronny HokåsmoenSkogen JSKB9898897991086
4Kristoffer KrokSkogen JSKB981081068891086
5Trond Arild BråtenKongsvinger JFFB1098107991010486
6Even SmedstadSkogen JSKB10478989981082
7Christoffer TorpLørenskog SSB10978876810982
8Kim Andre HjalmarsenSkogen JSKB109986721091080
9Bård BogerEidskog JFFB9577994991078
10Øyvind FjeldstadMoss OJFFB10656987107977
11Rune DalsjøSkogen JSKB410878851010777
12Knut ÅrnesLørenskog SSB7895786610874
13Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB10558584108770
14Roy Arnfinn Raisky FiskerudSkogen JSKB389656496965
15Lasse TorpSkogen JSKB86442321081057
16Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB463626498856
Klasse C
1Henning MathisenBlaker JFFC99881083106980
2Andreas KjellmoLøiten JFFC9897567991079
3Jon Anders FinnerudLørenskog SSC107991044810879
4Stefan BorsLørenskog SSC106106567910978
5Finn HaugenBjørkelangen JFFC987985779978
6Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFC9747876891075
7Thomas K. BredesenKongsvinger JFFC9674678891074
8Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFC9893838881074
9Stian FurulundSørum JFC996475997974
10Kristian wahlstrømLørenskog SSC1068496789774
11Ole BredvoldGrue JFFC10865565107971
12Tommy HansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFC8910247689871
13Mads Andre Nabben KristensenLørenskog SSC36846691081070
14Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKC10268784871070
15Jens Lavik SanderSør-Odal JFFC9510555499970
16Frode Johny JohansenKongsvinger JFFC1087746478667
17Carl Henrik EkhaugenSki JFFC1085556189966
18Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFC6792326571057
19Marius MyrvangKongsvinger JFFC8684243510656
20Roar LindbeckHalden OJFFC952646386655
Klasse D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD197757106710977
2Adrian DalsjøSkogen JSKD16979565710670
3Tollef Fosser HansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFD1996475677969
Klasse D2
1Ole Kristian StenhaugStange JFFD281089789991087
2Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD29710779799781
3Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD2105966107910880
4 Henrikk Andre EkhaugenSki JFFD2107755671010976
5Johan AurbakkenEidskog JFFD294565881071072
6Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFD21079465777971
7Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD2788669658669
8Kasper TuhusLedigD2927566697966
Klasse E1
1Bertil KainulainenEidskog JFFE189977981091086
2Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKE19871089967982
3Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE110886887810881
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JFFE11076677799977
5Øistein NygrenEidsberg JFFE110758885610976
6Trond JohanssonBærum JFFE1965654699766
Klasse E2
1Oddvar TidemandsenÅmot JFFE210997698108884
2Per BunesRælingen JFFE210696610886978
3Tom HåkonsenLøiten JFFE21088866499977
4Bjørn Erik HansenSolemskogen JFFE2774759776968
5Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE21059822468963
6Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2867251596756
Klasse F
1Hanne EriksenKongsvinger JFFF886556478663
2Marie Kathrin GrinderSkogen JSKF1084524389760
3Pia Helen MoeBrandval JFFF864447295655
4Kristin OnsumLørenskog SSF455434464746
5Siv Marina StemsrudhagenNittedal og Hakadal SJFFF143656242336
Klasse Gj
1Tomas ØsterbergLedigGj996107910991088
2johann JervgrenLedigGj957776299970

Generert av TreffData