Resultater klasse Figurjaktmesteren Mabre Cup

StevneID: 18FJ0102 - Arrangør: Eidskog JFF - 24.06.2018 15:39:04
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12Sum
Kl. A
1Jan Vegar StudsrudRakkestad og Degernes JFFA2020202020202020192000199
2Glenn Robert ElverhøyEidsberg JffA2018202020202020202000198
3Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA2020201920202019202000198
4Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA2020201818202020202000196
5Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA2020202020182016202000194
6Hans kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFA2020202020202013202000193
7Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFA2020202020202020181500193
8Ole Mathias FjeldskogenHemnes JFFA2020202012202020192000191
9Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA2020202020202014162000190
10Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA2020202019202019122000190
11Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA2020202020202020102000190
12Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA2020202020202010201900189
13Terje KorgenRakkestad og Degernes JFFA2020201420202020142000188
14Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA2020172020202013201600186
15Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalA2020202013122020202000185
16Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA2020191820202020131400184
17Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA2017202016202010202000183
18Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFA2020202020202010112000181
19Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA2020201820202011141800181
20Karl Sofus EngenTrøgstad JFFA2020202020201020121800180
21Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA1320182020152020171600179
22John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA1820172020202013141600178
23Steinar SootAurskog JFFA1820192020191114162000177
24Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFA202020202020201191600176
25Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA202020111520202020900175
26Arne Vegard MellumVang JFFA202016201920171061800166
27Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA2015201619201110161800165
Kl. B
1Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFB2020202020201920201700196
2Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFB2020202015202020202000195
3Mads Reinhold NordensgaardBjørkelangen JFFB2020202020202011182000189
4Kari-Matti GranholmBjørkelangen JFFB2020202020202015121800185
5Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffB1820201420102020202000182
6Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFB201820201820207201800181
7Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB201820202020202202000180
8Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB2020201120202015201400180
9Stein EngebråtenEidskog JFFB2017142020202011162000178
10Tom JohannessenHemnes JFFB2016162020202011152000178
11Arild MartinsenFenstad JFFB1720161914202019201300178
12Øystein HoelBlaker JffB2010201714202011202000172
13Kjetil EngebretsenHemnes JFFB2010142020201710202000171
14Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB1812202020202013161100170
15Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB202020201810206141900167
16Thomas Andre NilsenSør-Odal JFFB202020202020120201500167
17Dag SandbekkbråtenHemnes JFFB2020162017202011111000165
18Kent Roger PålerudMaarud JFFB2017202092020101400141
19Kjell-Morten EvensenBjørkelangen JFFB20201324203951600112
Kl. C
1Daniel HoltAustmarka JSKC2020202020202020192000199
2Finn Kjetil RoulundRakkestad og Degernes JFFC1720201920202020112000187
3Lars Øyvind ØstliMo JFF Nord-OdalC2015172018202020152000185
4Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFC201920202017205201800179
5Frank FossumBåstad Grunneier JFFC202020132020201182000172
6Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFC202015201720201020500167
7Kenneth SletnerUdnes JFFC2020131717182013161000164
8Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFC202020102020102151900156
9Roy F LarsenBjørkelangen JFFC20122020202020614200154
10Harald ChristensenGrue JFFC1018138610195151500119
11Erik NyborgBrandval JFFC1616131032091119100118
12Michael AxtenAurskog JFFC1831613107101131600107
13Tony Andre LinnaGalterud JSKC131058213100700068
Kl. D1
1Sindre MesnaTunsjø JFFD1202020198102013182000168
2Emil RingnesUdnes JFFD1142016131220108192000152
3Cato EngerGalterud JSKD1202020201211100201400147
4Niklas EidholSkogen JSKD1147171713202016101300147
5Kristian SletnerUdnes JFFD1191813201420201101200147
6Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD116112013182010751000130
7Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD1111016132020211101400127
8Nora VikSør-Odal JFFD1131713101210102900096
9Pontus LindbergEidskog JFFD114101414201210000085
10Syver MikkelrudAurskog JFFD18111031310100440073
Kl. D2
1Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD21820202020202020202000198
2John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD22020202020202019182000197
3Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD22015142020202010102000169
4Johan Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFD22020182020201110102000169
Kl. E1
1Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE12020182020202020202000198
2Kai HaugEidskog JFFE12020201720202011162000184
3Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE12010202020102020202000180
4Jan Erik PålerudMaarud JFFE12020202019102013181700177
5Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE12020151420202020121000171
6Roy GundersenUdnes JFFE1202020182020200201200170
7Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE1202020151113201019300151
8Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE1192015811152018101200148
Kl. E2
1Kåre ØdemarkSvinndal JffE2202020202020120192000180
2Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE2201520202020207182000180
3Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE22020202013202015101300171
4Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2202020202020101210200154
5Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE219810162011162018900147
6Øistein NygrenEidsberg JFFE22020181084112016100128
7arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE21310181110101112101200117
Kl. F
1Anja DramstadRakkestad og Degernes JFFF1620171420132016202000176
2Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF1420172020202012201100174
3Ida helene Oppegård Eidskog JFFF201320201310101020800144
4Nora HedbergEidskog JFFF20214182020410142000142
5Reidun MellumVang JffF10202015182020010500138
6Linn Monica PålerudMaarud JFFF2916202010130182000128
7Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF2021820203101111400119
8Sina Zacharassen SkogliLøiten JFFF20101713141010061800118
9Ann Kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF10101027102070130089
Kl. F1
1Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF120121416209201820800157
Kl. Gj
1Hans Kristian RingnesLedigGj2020201820202015102000183
2Sverre BrynjulvsrudLedigGj20201620202010208800162
3Bjørn NilsenLedigGj202018151914201181500160

Generert av TreffData