Resultater klasse Fylkesmesterskap Figurjakt Akershus

StevneID: 19FJ0102 - Arrangør: Hemnes JFF - 12.05.2019 18:11:57
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Ole Mathias FjeldskogenHemnes JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
1Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
1Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
1Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
5Glenn Robert ElverhøyEidsberg JffA101010101010101010910101010101010101010199
6Kent BjerkeliFurnes JFFA101010101010101010101010101071010101010197
7Eirik AndreassenOslo JFFA10101010101010101010101010101010971010196
8Hans kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFA101010101010101010101010101051010101010195
9Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA10910510101010101010101010101010101010194
10Michael EvenrødTrøgstad JFFA10101010101010101010101010109510101010194
11Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA101010101010101010101010101031010101010193
12Steinar SootHemnes JFFA10101010101010101031010101091010101010192
13Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA1010101010101010101010810510108101010191
14Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFA1010101010101010104108101081010101010190
15Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA10101010101010101010101010105510101010190
16Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA10101010101010101010101010101051051010190
17Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA10410101010101010101010101051010101010189
18Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA101010101010910710410101010101071010187
19Øystein HoelBlaker JffA10101010101010101010101010100101051010185
20Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffA1010101010101010410101010101010510610185
21Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFA1010101010101010101010101010463101010183
22Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA1010101010101010108101010101021101010181
23Tom JohannessenHemnes JFFA1010101010101010108101010101021001010180
24Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFA1010101010101071010101010100210101010179
25Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFA1010101010109479101010104101061010179
26Ståle HarsheimBlaker JFFA1010101010710101010101010101101001010178
27Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA101010101010101010101010010108108210178
28Lars Kristian GrøndahlUdnes JFFA101010101010310101101010101061051010175
29Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA10101010101010110410101010910100910173
30Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JffA1010101010101061091010107101070103172
31Kari-Matti GranholmBjørkelangen JFFA1010101010101071010101010710107104166
32Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFA10104101010410101010100101011010102161
33Mads Reinhold NordensgaardBjørkelangen JFFA1010101010106107410371081010510151
Kl. B
1Terje HagenBjørkelangen JFFB1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Jakob Andreas MoenSørum JFB101010101010101010101010101010101010810198
3Ronny FjeldvangLøiten JFFB101010101010107101010101010101010101010197
4Henrik DedorssonVestre Rømskog JFFB1010101010810910106101010101010101010193
5Vegard JørgensenRælingen JFFB1010102108810101010101010101010101010188
6Kjetil EngebretsenHemnes JFFB10101010101010101010101010101032101010185
7Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB101010109106101001010101010810101010183
8Lars HaugestenRåde JFFB1081010101089107101010102101071010181
9Even KristiansenFurnes JFFB1071010101010101010101010101010041010181
10Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFB101031010108101010100101061010101010177
11Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFB10101006101010101010108101047101010175
12Panaigiotis KalogerakisOslo JFFB10101010109101010101010101109601010175
13Martin HolterEidskog JFFB1010101010910101010101061061063210172
14Andre GrøtliAurskog JFFB101061051091010510108101101010108172
15Ronny Trømborg HesleskaugEidsberg JFFB10101010385102101010101010101021010170
16Kjell-Arne SteffenstorpetEidskog JFFB101010101010041010101010105101001010169
17Terje HammersborgEidsberg JFFB1010101010410101009104101010102810167
18Kent Roger PålerudMaarud JFFB10101010101010101010101010311044510167
19Jon Helge LindbergEidskog JFFB101010101034101071010109301010104160
20Roy F. LarsenBjørkelangen JFFB1010101010741010104210101010310100160
21Anders PresterudAurskog JFFB101041010101091010100101191021010156
22Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFB10101010101091057110101003105610156
23Erik NyborgBrandval JFFB10310101061010104210010102107610150
24Thomas Andre NilsenGalterud JSKB10101041078391010471001105110139
Kl. C
1Dennis SelingerAsker JFFC1010101010910910101010101010109101010197
2Johan GundersenUdnes JFFC10101081010101081010101010898101010191
3Ole Petter VikSør-Odal JFFC1010101010106310101010101010106101010185
4Vetle ThøgersenAurskog JFFC10101010101010101010410101001010101010184
5Fredrik HammersborgEidsberg JFFC1010101010109101010102101010210101010183
6Jan Olav LindskogUllensaker JFFC10101010101010101031010101097107210178
7Tomas Adler BlaksethAurskog JFFC1010101010810101038101051061010107177
8Lars Øivind TaugbølEidsvoll Skog JFFC1010101010100101010101010101101021010173
9Krister Daniel Sletten BjerkeEidskog JFFC10101010101010101010100904101091010172
10Aksel Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFC101010210109101108410410101010910167
11Ole-Petter LienRælingen JFFC101010810108610101064101041010110167
12Lars-Erik HaugenHemnes JFFC101010101010410761010101041010108160
13Ted Atle FiskerudTrøgstad JFFC1010100107106106101010939101610157
14Kim SletnerAurskog JFFC108101010410101071022101010310010156
15Tor Erling FonbækFenstad JFFC810110107263310101081010871010153
16Truls Asserson OlsenRælingen JFFC1010101010410542107101075631010153
17Iman ShirkavandHøland JFFC10510710610108101001010021010105153
18Tore NilssenOppegård JFFC810106691010101010101051054310147
19Thomas NilsenAurskog JFFC10101010910378910101041046502147
20Joel KværnerFet JFFC9101031010024101031010900101010140
21Eivind H. StokkerUdnes JFFC912972366510710810208106121
22Kevin SternerBjørkelangen JFFC10101071018381072710076004120
23Sven B. SivertzenAsker JFFC1021017631710101010034210310119
24Dirk ScheidAsker JFFC1041010101010010310010010101000118
25Steinar FogelstrandBjørkelangen JFFC101041010100110103100010151000114
26Kristian HaugelandAurskog JFFC1010310108505101101010000107110
27Stian SveistrupAurskog JFFC7105638000208101030021075
28Ken Erik WieleckiBjørkelangen JFFC878012110104000001070059
Kl. D1
1Yulian HoltslagÅsnes JFFD110101010101010051010104101001010710166
2Fredrik FiskerudBjørkelangen JFFD1101010101010101010101010710146066160
3Sindre MesnaBjørkelangen JFFD1101010101071010101010101010102700147
4Chris KolstadAsker JFFD131045279101310101010910610510144
5Hans-Arne Øiestad HesleskauEidsberg JFFD110101010881021001010101001000310141
6Oscar BratlieBjørkelangen JFFD16876431010109101031010610071140
7Oliver NilsenBjørkelangen JFFD1100100940148102610101010073114
8Nora Amalie Sanderud VikSør-Odal JFFD11001011031031010102102040852110
9Casper DedorssonVestre Rømskog JFFD1103394436019031020544080
10Kine Halmrast ThorvaldsenBjørkelangen JFFD111067310100000000010110059
Kl. D2
1Johan Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFD210101011010101010101010101010106101010187
2Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD21010101010710110810610108310101010173
3Emil RingnesUdnes JFFD21010101010101021061091010101001010158
4Cato Ellinghaugen EngerGalterud JSKD2101010101010910106101030010210102152
5Christina HoltslagÅsnes JFFD210410108101047010101010010101032148
6Thor Andre TollefsenØststranda JFFD28510101082126103710972632121
7Johan LibråtenGjestD2886073621091000104104021100
8Simen BlaksethAurskog JFFD206141010031104410102340881
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE110101010101010101010101010101010110810189
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE11031010101010101010101010101010951010187
3Jan Roald MalibergÅsnes JffE191010101095104101010108101010101010185
4Roy GundersenUdnes JFFE110101021010101010101010101001010101010182
5Jan Erik PålerudMaarud JFFE110101010101010610108101010010961010179
6Knut EngebretsenBlaker JffE1101010101010100910101010101018101010178
7Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11010101010101101010101031010101021010176
8Tor BlaksethAurskog JFFE19101010101021010610101091070101010173
9Frank IversenFurnes JFFE1105101010101010101010101010171001010173
10Kai Erland FjeldvangUdnes JFFE110610101010310109101010101010101010169
11Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE110101001010911010101010100101091010169
12Tom R. JensenFet JFFE11010101010103277101010106151101143
Kl. E2
1Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE2101010101041001010101010108100101010172
2Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2101010101010101010101101010101131010166
3Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE21010101010105108101010101101010030157
4Tore LibråtenHøland JFFE2109109101022101010106850711010149
5Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21011001098110101010102101046410145
Kl. F
1Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF101010101010910451015107101091010170
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF1010105101051041010101021071061010169
3Camilla EgnerAurskog JFFF101010710105310106010108010742142
4Line MartinsenFet JFFF1091010101011021010810010051061142
5Linn Monica PålerudRåde JFFF10110201031010410651001010101010141
6Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF010100874109108101010010010010136
7Nadia FleischeuerÅsnes JFFF10101058105108100210311101010124
8Silje FjeldskogenBjørkelangen JFFF10390610101010101041010100112117
9Anne BækkelundKongsvinger JFFF1011062472525378011073194
10Tonje ThøgersenAurskog JFFF911069320319331041305082
11Tone SkjellestadBjørkelangen JFFF101010037080010000140001073
12Ann Kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF11102434130101005001001166
Kl. F1
1Jane LudvigsenOnsøy JFFF110104101010109101010810103101101010175
2Anja DramstadBjørkelangen JFFF11010101010741010101010100101010074162
Kl. Gj
1Frank SteenGjestGj101010101010109051010101010210101010176
2Even DalhGjestGj10101010810101010610963910631010170
3Ole Jonny LibråtenGjestGj1010101010101029101010104101010910165
4Hans Kristian RingnesGjestGj10101010107961061024101007101010161
5Martin RøsholmGjestGj1010101065545510101010101021610149
6Erik Marcus KullgrenGjestGj104731094345010101010958710138
7Veine KarlsonGjestGj21091110011326000040950

Generert av TreffData