Resultater Klasse Leirduesti Korperud

StevneID: 15LS0334 - Arrangør: Brandval JFF - 26.04.2015 14:28:29
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Klasse A
1Jostein BråtenEidskog JFFA1089910991010993
2Knut Olav GjerstadLøiten JFFA10798101091081091
3Georg LundebyMoss OJFFA101098107999990
4Roar OlsenHøland JFFA101099779991089
5Vidar BonnegoltBrunlanes JFFA10889999810989
6Bjørn TrydalÅmot JFFA1051098997101087
7Carl Morten KarterudLøiten JFFA10897106999986
8Svein Martin TyrengNesodden JFFA99761099881085
9Knut Andrè HoløienEidskog JFFA9101051067109985
10Tom NalumBrunlanes JFFA891086107691083
11Thomas NybergetÅmot JFFA9986106899983
12Jon Kristoffer SkaretSollihøgda JFFA109681079106883
13Lars BergsengVang JFFA101077868881082
14Thore GrindenLøiten JFFA9897968108882
15Arvid AgnorMoss og Omegn JFFA9997810787882
16Erik BonnegoltBrunlanes JFFA9810897986781
17Eirik TanumBrunlanes JFFA5108697994875
18Rune DalsjøBrandval JFFA8108587676873
19Tor Scjøllert RogstadLøiten JFFA989697753972
20Øyvind FjeldstadMoss OJFFA878457489363
21Vegard TørmoenKongsvinger JFFA424175740438
Klasse B
1Kay Arne NyhusKongsvinger JFFB910779978101086
2Trond Arild BråtenKongsvinger JFFB91098910589986
3Geir Otto KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB101076989791085
4Jarle MidtsundstadÅsnes JFFB810101098895885
5Tore Alan MalibergÅsnes JFFB88881097881084
6Alf Dennis MyrvoldÅmot JFFB871069810971084
7Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JFFB108761078107982
8Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKB7987108989782
9Tom Johnny MyrvoldÅmot JFFB778799887979
10Ørjan EriksenMoss OJFFB1010476610810879
11Ronny HokåsmoenBrandval JFFB51089108669879
12Flemming ØhreBærum JFFB998957796978
13Frank SparbyKongsvinger JFFB9879775691077
14Rune LarsenKongsvinger JFFB8107599768877
15Anders ÅnerudKongsvinger JFFB7107988686877
16Knut NordliLøiten JFFB4799876810775
17Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFB988658897775
18Mads Anders HansenBrandval JFFB895689686974
19Vemund NygaardBrandval JFFB4887778108673
20Trond Arve HoelKongsvinger JFFB975598389972
21Per Toni GrundtVestmarka JFFB95766831010771
22Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFB799737796771
23Jørn HuatorpetBærum JFFB10109468692771
24Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB878877785671
25Geir ÅnerudKongsvinger JFFB758647797767
26Pål HuatorpetBærum JFFB786586992666
27Lars Erik BørliKongsvinger JFFB1456898951065
28Kristoffer KrokBrandval JFFB936768736964
29Robert SyversenÅmot JFFB746594777763
30Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFB469579824862
31Bjørn JacobsenSollihøgda JFFB6109812984562
32Stian Remi RudbergEidskog JFFB886554981559
33Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB843656665554
34Frode KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB197276325749
35Lasse TorpSkogen JSKB856424451342
36Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFB10000000001
36Odd Erik FagernesEidskog JFFB10000000001
Klasse C
1Ole-Christian JudinVestmarka JFFC89849107109882
2Atle Wedum OlsenLøiten JFFC109968771041080
3Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFC95106945761071
4Kim Andrè HjalmarsenSkogen JSKC887649666868
5Tomas ÖsterbergEidskog JFFC1087845682967
6Jo Are FjeldKongsvinger JFFC6772107739866
7Ole-Christian FlugreKongsberg JFFC969762864865
8Willy GaustadUdnes JFFC698873963665
9Hans Jacob Koren LundEidskog JFFC858452867861
10Øystein HagenKongsvinger JFFC679545584558
11Edvart SkogliNesodden JFFC524358697756
12Finn Arne TellesholmenÅsnes JFFC634567864554
13Kjetil EngenBrandval JFFC585553375450
14Jesper Maj LarsenBjørkelangen JFFC646151568648
15Bård BogerEidskog JFFC757324452645
16Ole Leira SaugnesSør-Odal JFFC156243622839
17Jan Reidar SimonsenKongsvinger JFFC723523750539
18Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFC10000000001
18Gøran MøllerKongsvinger JFFC10000000001
Klasse D1
1Jon Arne TorpSkogen JSKD1449199661756
2Ragnhild Hølmen MildsteinhaugenKvam JFFD1425201541731
Klasse D2
1Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD210997884691080
2Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD281066510898777
3Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFD2899597866572
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2597774673964
5Leif Tobias Løvlund VestlingÅmot JFFD23642989551061
6Inge Brenden SeigerudBrandval JFFD2677163662347
7Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2275145350436
8Fredrik HagenKongsvinger JFFD21331101073130
9Sondre AmundsenSør-Odal JFFD2527131320327
Klasse E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE19710886874976
2Trond JohanssonBærum JFFE18476565910767
3Oddvar TidemandsenÅmot JFFE1799787635667
4Per BunesRælingen JFFE1797625348556
5Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE14833108562453
6Finn Henning KarlsenBrunlanes JFFE1557644550445
Klasse E2
1Knut-Harald FredriksenBrunlanes JFFE26893610876972
2Bjørn E. HansenSolemskogen JFFE2676778766969
3Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE28710668842564
Klasse F
1Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF475744552447
2Marie Kathrin GrinderBrandval JFFF677445273247
3Hanne EriksenKongsvinger JFFF553353298245
4Brit Nina HøgåsenKongsvinger JFFF136245423535
Klasse F1
1Lene StorbækTrysil JFFF19891065859776
2Åshild NordliÅmot JFFF1788575885869
3Anette StoreskarEidskog JFFF1798588474767
Klasse Gj
1Michael KuttLedigGj599754765461
2Ole-Magnus KristiansenLedigGj644130632231
3Per Christian NordbyLedigGj246422222430

Generert av TreffData