Resultater klasse

StevneID: 17FJ0357 - Arrangør: Brandval JFF - 25.05.2017 15:19:33
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Kl. A
1Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA10102020202020202020180
2Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA10102020202020202019179
3Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA10102018202020202020178
4Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10102020201820202020178
5Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA10102019202018202020177
6Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFA10102020192020142020173
7Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA6102020201620202020172
8Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA10102020201814202020172
9Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA10101520202016202020171
10Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA6101720202020202018171
11Jan Vegar StudsrudRakkestad og Degernes JFFA10102020202020181220170
12Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA10102017202019142019169
13Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA10102020201815132020166
14Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA3102020202012202020165
15Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA10102020202020141710161
16Thomas S. BakkeStange JFFA771620202012202017159
17Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFA1091118201520202016159
18Espen MoeBrandval JFFA7102013201820161420158
19Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JFFA101020920202020720156
20Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1102014162014202017152
21Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA4102020102020201012146
22Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA101202020918102014142
23Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA1101715131615142020141
24Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFA210102014620152020137
25Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA122011201618101520133
26Lars BrendenSkogen JSKA25111213123191511103
27Trond DigernesBrandval JFFA0101161061018101091
28Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA10000000001
Kl. B
1Mads Anders HansenBrandval JFFB7102020202020142020171
2Kjell Arne VangRomedal og Vallset JFFB10102016162020201920171
3Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKB1082020202020201220170
4Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKB10102020202020112016167
5Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFB10102020201015202020165
6Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKB10102019202014191615163
7Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFB1061916181617202020162
8Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB5102020152012182020160
9Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFB1081814181716202018159
10Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKB5102020132020201020158
11Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB010202020202020819157
12Steinar SootAurskog JFFB542020202017151420155
13Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB10102020202010102014154
14Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFB6101414202020202010154
15Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB100205202020162020151
16Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB102016202020201814149
17Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKB3102020201220102013148
18Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKB1010202010201417185144
19Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB1010201610917201217141
20Øyvind SundetÅsnes JFFB1011714102020121718139
21Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFB30122020720201320135
22Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB101020151516852013132
23Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB60182017158201612132
24Jon Helge LindbergNJFFB010201220122020016130
25Thomas Andre NilsenKongsvinger JFFB07207121712101220117
26Hermann JansenBrandval JFFB10101514810910819113
27Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB31013710220201510110
Kl. C
1Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFC8102020202020202016174
2Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalC10102020202019201320172
3Brede EnsrudLøiten JFFC10102020202020201216168
4Vebjørn IhlerSør-Odal JFFC0102020201420201920163
5Rune Naverud FurusethUllensaker JFFC10102020171520202011163
6Stein EngebråtenEidskog JFFC1022020201020201020152
7Fouad HamavanBrandval JFFC8102020122020161011147
8Tim HusebyKongsvinger JFFC0102010201820171912146
9Odd-Ingar GruerStange JFFC110202014141618720140
10Tony PedersenSkogen JSKC101182020204171312135
11Christian Rees JakobsenRomedal og Vallset JFFC1010152010152020014134
12Lars Øyvind ØstliMo JFF Nord-OdalC24207201720131614133
13Andreas Eriksen SmidtFenstad JFFC01020141417169209129
14Per Ola IngjerdBrandval JFFC1010171713122015211127
15Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFC10420141072017220124
16Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFC0101392012020203116
17Geir-Otto SververmoenEidskog JFFC010202012111410106113
18Morten KristiansenUdnes JFFC010141811716101011107
19Hans HarfaldetBrandval JFFC10108143121020135105
20Tommy HøgbergetBrandval JFFC0109152092118589
21Morten MoeBrandval JFFC0064105514201074
Kl. D1
1Even NilsenBrandval JFFD10101420202011202019154
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1722019202013112019151
3Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD1101201712020202020149
4Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD11010202016121020148140
5Emil RingnesLedigD110616202051151011114
6Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD1101012201412811103110
7Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD111018151310720160110
8Odin Aker SundetÅsnes JFFD100203141431511888
9Maren HammerSør-Odal JFFD110113809101091181
10Simen AarskogBrandval JFFD11049112050901078
11Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD161031170101501577
12Sindre MoeBrandval JFFD10025101052022074
13Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD1016142070107065
14Even AmundesnHof Vestre JFFD1102361699744
15Mats Henrik HalteigenEidskog JFFD100111246010135
Kl. D2
1Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD210102020202020182020178
2John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD21082012201920202020169
3Even KristiansenFurnes JFFD21062014201420202019163
4Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD22102019201619162020162
5Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD210101920131817172010154
6Heiki Rene IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFD2103102020147202020144
7Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD210102015191112141711139
8Jan Kåre H. TveterSør-Odal JFFD2442016201512132014138
9Nora HedbergEidskog JFFD20010172011101614098
10Smørbøl Hans Jørgen R.Brandval JFFD20317202051106991
11Martine Andrea Austad SmestadBrandval JFFD2001411181710104791
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE110102018202020202020178
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110102016202020202019175
3Odd ØstbyEidskog JFFE110102017202020201520172
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE110102017132020182020168
5Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE110101820202010201720165
6Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE18102012201220152020157
7Johnny SlartmannEidskog JFFE17102011141420101316135
8Kjell Arne ØstlieBrandval JFFE1481913161120131020134
9Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE1310141814202051117132
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE210101518202014201920166
2Steinar OlsenBrandval JFFE210101819171413201110142
3Åge R. NilsenBrandval JFFE23101020202020101015138
4Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE2710201718123182011136
5Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE2610202015161412136132
6Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE221020161518201839131
7Max DalsjøEidskog JFFE271020912102020194131
8Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21001812141613111316123
9Jan BergSkogen JSKE20518113155202020117
10Gunvald ØstbyEidskog JFFE20620001081012075
Kl. F
1Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF9101916102017152020156
2Kjersti Marie HalteigenEidskog JFFF106121218201020201129
3Elisabeth VenbergetHof Vestre JFFF511713171213201513126
4Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF910202472041420110
5Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF90121091410200690
6Ida Helene OppegårdEidskog JFFF01011159201381188
7Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF100961965123777
8Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF64136430410757
9Unni HammerSør-Odal JFFF4970913090556
10Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF00274531111851
11Tone KristiansenEidskog JFFF30100020411241
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF110102013201120172020161
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF13102014201518202018158
3Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFF11062020132020141813154
Kl. Gj
1Aksel EngebråtenLedigGj10101320202020202020173
2Kjell StrømLedigGj10102020202011201920170
3Bent Ove IngvalsenLedigGj10102020202013112020164
4Mads Inge DalsjøLedigGj10102019141813181220154
5Tommy Simon NorumLedigGj1010202020202191220153
6Olav Sondre StrandLedigGj3102016201611162013145
7Henrik MichaelsenLedigGj1051615202018181111144
8Bjørn NilsenLedigGj610202041320201214139
9Lars DamstuenLedigGj1001110202020171317138
10Erik BrendenLedigGj642019111313201014130
11Arild HogstadLedigGj510191792013171010130
12Celina NyborgLedigGj103201220201020210127
13Hans Kristian RingnesLedigGj31020111213220204115
14Kine TeigbergetLedigGj0114201096133884
15Jon BredesenLedigGj1041010101010104684
16Lucas EgebergLedigGj5111013101131055
17Tommy SolheimLedigGj93451101051149
18Nyløkken MartineLedigGj01613300100033
19Rune NorumLedigGj10000000001

Generert av TreffData