Resultater klasse Brandval

StevneID: 16FJ0356 - Arrangør: Brandval JFF - 07.05.2016 09:49:12
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15Sum
Kl. A
1Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA10101810201810201820200000174
2Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA10102010201610142020200000170
3Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA1010206202010201420200000170
4Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKA10101510201510192020200000169
5Carl Morten KarterudLøiten JFFA1010191020204202020160000169
6Finn-Arne GammeltorpKongsvinger JFFA1010172201910202020200000168
7Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFA10102010202010171320170000167
8Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1010164201810201820200000166
9Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA110201020206202018200000165
10Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA1010209202010121918130000161
11Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA710201018206132020160000160
12Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA610201020135162019200000159
13Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA1010184202010141520160000157
14Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKA6102010202010132015120000156
15Stein Roger KurudFurnes JFFA101151020205162020160000153
16Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA1010201020118171710180000151
17Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA1010202014101820131500000150
18Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA101015620202201717120000149
19Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JFFA81014620174132016200000148
20Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA6981017206201419170000146
21Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA1001810191510142013170000146
22Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA1010191017162141116200000145
23Sten Robert SandbergHof Vestre JFFA1010161013161020201080000143
24Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA510207201410111310180000138
25Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA101010518204111819130000138
26Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFA84201014201013123200000134
27Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA1010203161210141212150000134
28Geir BrendenSkogen JSKA910191014200161111140000134
29Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JFFA0720102017115206170000133
30Bent BuajordetFrogn JFFA41012101468151710130000119
31Øystein HagenKongsvinger JFFA010192114018206160000106
Kl. B
1Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFB10101810172010202020200000175
2Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFB910171020162202020200000164
3Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFB1010181020206152018120000159
4Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKB1010157202010201320130000158
5Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB10101710201510151120120000150
6Frank IversenFurnes JFFB99201013125131820200000149
7Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB10788202010131417200000147
8Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB410145201410142020150000146
9Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFB10102012020820123200000144
10Jan Villy SandbergGrue JFFB1010141020101018159180000144
11Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB10102022020420620120000144
12Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKB101015101991017162080000144
13Jan Erik PålerudMaarud JFFB410201161710162014140000142
14Hermann JansenSør-Odal JFFB91161020164201014200000140
15Hans Petter LøbergVang JFFB40139192010131916160000139
16Ole Jonny DelerudBlaker JFFB11014714146201418190000137
17Amund Brede SvendsenOslo JFFB1010117201410121015180000137
18Hans Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFB101020415201020511120000137
19Karl Sofus EngenTrøgstad JFFB810191017171010212190000134
20Ingar SætherAurskog JFFB110191011144201516140000134
21Arne TrøhaugenJevnaker JFFB41017511151015202060000133
22Per Arne RudbergEidskog JFFB41016018171014192030000131
23Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB10101651811016198130000126
24Lars-Roger BillingsøKongsvinger JFFB31016320103161020140000125
25Øystein HoelBlaker JffB7320414162111915140000125
26Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB1010261819916108160000124
27Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFB97101014180151312130000121
28Rune NorumSør-Odal JFFB7020919137151010110000121
29Espen AanerudKongsvinger JFFB17961620621414130000108
30Kent Roger PålerudMaarud JFFB10101310170101126110000100
31Geir HamreEidskog JFFB810341461090211000077
Kl. C
1Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKC9102010191110181520160000158
2Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKC109159201910122020110000155
3Christian Myrvold HvebergGrue JFFC94199202010201915100000155
4Tommy EngerAurskog JFFC11020019169201620150000146
5Håkon OpsahlGrue JFFC1010191014201014516170000145
6Vebjørn IhlerSør-Odal JFFC2102010201210161612170000145
7Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFC510139201410181314180000144
8Henrik TvengsbergGrue-Finnskog JFFC101016101013820159200000141
9Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFC6102010201210111216120000139
10Thomas K. BredesenKongsvinger JFFC2918320201020101870000137
11Tom-Erik Fladeby ImshaugSørum JFC0714720145162018100000131
12Terje KrokBrandval JFFC71018212141012201770000129
13Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFC510201013151013105170000128
14Fouad HamavanBrandval JFFC81015213128101913130000123
15Brede EnsrudLøiten JFFC81020102010112141060000121
16Daniel FossenSør-Odal JFFC10101631520110312200000120
17Thomas LienOslo JFFC010207151010101414100000120
18Thomas Andre NilsenKongsvinger JFFC401792014616112190000118
19Jo Are FjeldKongsvinger JFFC1041151715513415160000115
20Ole Emil L. HolterGrue-Finnskog JFFC001721610718201370000110
21Jo Andre TorpKongsvinger JFFC510146171341312270000103
22Morten MoeBrandval JFFC10516412541615110000098
23Espen BråthenMo JFF Nord-OdalC10620116123101115000095
24Harald ChristensenGrue JFFC13201141131117211000094
25Benny RuudMo JFF Nord-OdalC090420901702012000091
26Tony Andre LinnaGalterud JSKC0417610911401012000083
27Dagfinn KorbølSkogen JSKC68174113310264000074
28Haakon Magnus HalvorsrudEidskog JFFC01093221161139000066
29Stian Andre SlettbakkenSør-Odal JFFC1010240004240000036
Kl. D1
1Johan Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFD1310201020204152020200000162
2John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD110101810151810202016140000161
3Jan Andre KurudFurnes JFFD11010171171410162013170000145
4Simen Høgberg SlaastadEidskog JFFD15815718710131820170000138
5Even NilsenBrandval JFFD1101010220200202014100000136
6Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD10102032016015520150000124
7Sina SkogliLøiten JFFD110102011812511141280000121
8Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD11074112010349000051
9Edvard ØstgårdEidskog JFFD10247000101203000038
Kl. D2
1Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD29102010202010201711100000157
2Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD2210194201910201215200000151
3Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD2610203131710161420200000149
4Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2310206201510161413200000147
5Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD21010151020810112020130000147
6Anders HammerSør-Odal JFFD2101013520138201017200000146
7Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD2101014320161042017200000144
8Inge BrendenBrandval JFFD2162062020318920140000137
9Stefan HammerBrandval JFFD251016115130142020170000131
10Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFD29101751320320816100000131
11Stian ZachariassenLøiten JFFD210102042019411216130000129
12Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD27101671585162013110000128
13Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD25710101414320920120000124
14Ole Morgen VestbekkenAustmarka JSKD2910131011108102013100000124
15Even Kvesetberg GjedtjernetGrue JFFD22920101217312151540000119
16Lina Elise NordliMo JFF Nord-OdalD20512711135181116160000114
17Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFD27101410201311195110000111
18Kim Leon KrogsæterBrandval JFFD210151010652131416000092
19Simen JohnsrudBrandval JFFD266817142153134000079
20Hans Jørgen R. SmørbølBrandval JFFD20171634914010000055
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE110102010202010201819200000177
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE11010174202010201810200000159
3Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE11010201013187202013170000158
4Odd ØstbyEidskog JFFE110101510201910131220140000153
5Tore FredriksenBrandval JFFE11010201020201020413120000149
6Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE110102081818216202070000149
7Øistein NygrenEidsberg JFFE13320920202111920200000147
8Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE1101020520154171310120000136
9Kjell Arne ØstlieBrandval JFFE108157101510131320200000131
10Odd Arne SvensrudBrandval JFFE141018102012711711190000129
11Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE110102062017101048140000129
12Bjørn Erik Torp LarsenKongsvinger JFFE1310141017201013510160000128
13Frank HavikFurnes JFFE1210145910020612190000107
Kl. E2
1Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE2972010201710201414190000160
2Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2101010120203202020120000146
3Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE251020109165192020120000146
4Steinar OlsenBrandval JFFE2101018102020720810120000145
5Asbjørn ØstbyDirektemedlemmerE221020020121014713200000128
6Knut BerstadBrandval JFFE261201016140161015110000119
7Terje PedersenSkogen JaktskytterklubbE222111020172102012120000118
8Birger DelbekkSør-Odal JFFE2271831213620157130000116
9Max DalsjøEidskog JFFE2510152813217112180000103
10Gunnar PedersenKongsvinger JFFE210511791610143210000097
11Gunvald ØstbyEidskog JFFE2211410112104151012000091
Kl. F
1Reidun MellumVang JffF101020214201020712110000136
2Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFF10116101917109162200000130
3Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF3101591620620010100000119
4Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF110208125214191000000101
5Anne-Line KvernsveenØststranda JFFF1001020101010111020000093
6Irene KristiansenKongsvinger JFFF36202115671920000090
7Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF622042310138120000089
8Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF622001611210552000079
9Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF1018010801410102000073
10Stine Juliussen BekkelundLøiten JFFF0010810533605000050
Kl. F1
1Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF110102010171010202020200000167
2Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF18102010202010182013120000161
3Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1610204201410171520200000156
4Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF11010190201010172011200000147
Kl. Gj
1Aksel EngebråtenLedigGj106137172010132012140000142
2Per Anders MagnesLedigGj310200162010161311140000133
3Johan SvendsenLedigGj1051967102181216180000123
4Reidar WalmannLedigGj10255201010151310200000120
5Raymond LøkenlienLEDIGGj41018312111010181640000116
6Arne RuudLedigGj10107320207173990000115
7Martine Andrea Austad SmestadledigGj0015647115201014000092
8Tom Henrik GlomsaasLedigGj14611026111139000064

Generert av TreffData