Resultater Klasse Leirduesti Korperud

StevneID: 15LS0333 - Arrangør: Brandval JFF - 25.04.2015 15:09:44
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Klasse A
1Jostein BråtenEidskog JFFA1099610981091090
2Vidar BonnegoltBrunlanes JFFA1010879988101089
3Knut Olav GjerstadLøiten JFFA9109610109781088
4Roar OlsenHøland JFFA99881069108986
5Knut Magne BjørnstadRakkestad og Degernes JFFA99810887108986
6Jon Salve HåkedalStokke JFLA7107101010887986
7Carl Morten KarterudLøiten JFFA9610998979985
8Kim BuerAremark JFFA109108107798785
9Svein Martin TyrengNesodden JFFA9596978109981
10Eirik TanumBrunlanes JFFA8978108867980
11Tor Scjøllert RogstadLøiten JFFA910107106864979
12Knut Andrè HoløienEidskog JFFA91010989766579
13Lars BergsengVang JFFA799789673873
14Rune DalsjøBrandval JFFA1079467897673
15Thore GrindenLøiten JFFA8897105684772
Klasse B
1Frank SparbyKongsvinger JFFB107981010898988
2Geir Otto KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB89999108781087
3Trond Arild BråtenKongsvinger JFFB1078610106991085
4Rune LarsenKongsvinger JFFB910781088691085
5Kristian Wickstrøm SolbergLørenskog SSB91088108965982
6Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFB101095109678882
7Mads Anders HansenBrandval JFFB996988689981
8Tore Alan MalibergÅsnes JFFB9887777891080
9Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JFFB998787879880
10Kay Arne NyhusKongsvinger JFFB78961071097780
11Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKB7106799869879
12Jan BålerudHemnes JFFB79104109776978
13Trond Arve HoelKongsvinger JFFB8897105687876
14Ivar LangerudKongsvinger JFFB9710699873876
15Anders ÅnerudKongsvinger JFFB1088489884875
16Kristoffer KrokBrandval JFFB9699106854874
17Per Willy WestbyHof Vestre JFFB9773599861073
18Jan Ove FuglebrendenLøiten JFFB888896774873
19Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFB999697754772
20Jarle MidtsundstadÅsnes JFFB61010866496671
21Per Toni GrundtVestmarka JFFB767797777670
22Tom JohannessenHemnes JFFB4964108946969
23Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB399886688469
24Ronny HokåsmoenBrandval JFFB799368836766
25Lars Erik BørliKongsvinger JFFB195579967765
26Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB978752875765
27Frode KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB599666546763
28Geir Arne MoeHof Vestre JFFB664596726960
29Kjetil EngebretsenHemne JFFB748586753760
30Geir ÅnerudKongsvinger JFFB765863854759
31Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFB667656263855
32Roger GranheimVestmarka JFFB794347376555
33Frank IversenFurnes JFFB656461554749
34Lasse TorpSkogen JSKB478284473249
35Tom WestbyHof Vestre JFFB477545332444
36Odd Erik FagernesEidskog JFFB10000000001
36Vemund NygaardBrandval JFFB10000000001
Klasse C
1Ole-Christian JudinVestmarka JFFC78510977971079
2Kim Andrè HjalmarsenSkogen JSKC91085873710875
3Ole-Christian FlugreKongsberg JFFC81010594976775
4Atle Wedum OlsenLøiten JFFC967488699773
5Vos RemcoRomedal og Vallset JFFC6895109492567
6Per FleischmannÅmot JFFC898687783367
7Jens Lavik SanderSør-Odal JFFC6644984105561
8Knut ÅrnesLørenskog SSC877454775458
9Gisle EkebergHeradsbygd JFFC558641687656
10Edvart SkogliNesodden JFFC525495783755
11Thomas K. BredesenSør-Odal JFFC9283765101455
12Mads A.N. KristensenLørenskog SSC586465447554
13Kjetil EngenLEDIGC759243847453
14Marius MyrvangKongsvinger JFFC894463572452
15Joar StendbergHeradsbygd JFFC4534810256350
16Jesper Maj LarsenBjørkelangen JFFC7433105362548
17Finn Arne TellesholmenÅsnes JFFC548374371345
18Jon Anders FinnerudLørenskog SSC453563363644
19Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFC537474270544
20Per Arne RønningHof Vestre JFFC736453253543
21Øystein HagenKongsvinger JFFC8510155320241
22Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFC236394461240
23Kenneth NapstadBjørkelangen JFFC225573233537
24Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFC555452431236
25Tor Anders HøgåsenAsker JFFC435263352134
26Jan Reidar SimonsenKongsvinger JFFC005161653633
27Morten MoeBrandval JFFC076363130130
28Gøran MøllerLEDIGC041022203115
Klasse D1
1Jon Arne TorpSkogen JSKD1286486457656
2Simen Høgberg SlaastadEidskog JFFD1278634171544
Klasse D2
1Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD21097868626971
2Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD24109887782871
3Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD2879694548767
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2797591271755
5Inge Brenden SeigerudBrandval JFFD2668185445552
6Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD2444122461230
7Marius Enger HøgåsenAsker JFFD2030222113317
Klasse E1
1Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE17587979108979
2Tom SørensenAsker JFFE1978897697878
3Trond JohanssonBærum JFFE179105104984975
4Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1588797798775
5Oddvar TidemandsenFurnes JFFE17865108875872
6Øistein NygrenEidsberg JFFE1888685798572
7Per BunesRælingen JFFE1498585469563
8Emil RødBrunlanes JFFE1568562675757
9Finn Henning KarlsenBrunlanes JFFE1453164545643
Klasse E2
1Knut-Harald FredriksenBrunlanes JFFE28599106468974
2Åge-Walter HansenSarpsborg OJFFE2888789666773
3Bjørn E. HansenSolemskogen JFFE2978576526863
4Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2688796441457
5Olaf SteinslandRælingen JFFE2127412363534
Klasse F
1Hanne EriksenKongsvinger JFFF754382554447
2Marie Kathrin GrinderBrandval JFFF127852582141
3Brit Nina HøgåsenKongsvinger JFFF357045460034
4Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF376400451333
Klasse F1
1Anette StoreskarEidskog JFFF18688955810673
2Torun BredholtRakkestad og Degernes JFFF16610869916869
Klasse Gj
1Bertil KainulainenLedigGj479699796975
2Alexander JohnsenLedigGj767494648762
3Aslak TønnebergLedigGj886497492461
4Kim LundgrenLedigGj649764654657
5Michael KuttLedigGj289525343748
6Peter SvendsrudLedigGj10000000001

Generert av TreffData