Resultater klasse Figurjakt Revlemoen

StevneID: 16FJ0353 - Arrangør: Eidskog JFF - 10.04.2016 20:51:34
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Finn-Arne GammeltorpTrysil JFFA91010101010101010101010101091010101010198
3Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA10101010108101010101010101010101010910197
4Stian SætherEidskog JFFA10108101010101010101010101010101010810196
5John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101010610196
6Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101010610196
7Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA10871010101010101010101010101010101010195
8Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKA101031010101010101010101010101010101010193
9Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA10810101010101010410101010101010101010192
10Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA010101010101010101010101010101010101010190
11Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA6105101010101010101010109101010101010190
12Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA10101010101010101010101021010101010108190
13Raymond FagerliEidskog JFFA10451010101010101010101010101010101010189
14Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA10910101010101010101010101010100101010189
15Roger JohnsenEidskog JFFA1010106101010101051010101010107101010188
16Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA10101010101010101010110101010101010710188
17Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA1010610101061010101010101010101010106188
18Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JaktskytterklubbA10101010101010101052101010101010101010187
19Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA3101010101010105710101010101010101010185
20Ole Mattis LienStange JFFA1054101010101010105101010101010101010184
21Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA10101010108510104101010110101041010172
22Adrian Lien LarssonStange JFFA101010101010310101001010910109055161
23Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA010101101010101001010601011011010139
Kl. B
1Tom Erik SandbakkenEidskog JFFB10101091010101010101010101010105101010194
2Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB1010109101010101010108510101010101010192
3Roy GundersenUdnes JFFB101010101010101010101010101010101010210192
4Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFB1091010101010610101041010101010101010189
5Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFB10101010101041010101010101010101041010188
6Magnus LindbergEidskog JFFB1010101010410101010101010610101010107187
7Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB610101010102101010101010101091010108185
8Sten Erik HagenAurskog JFFB10101010101081010101071010109101055184
9Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFB1010101010101010109101010310101010101183
10Frank IversenFurnes JFFB1010610100101010105101010101010101010181
11John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFB101061010101010106610102101010101010180
12Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKB710310101010101010101010101010821010180
13Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFB31068101010101081010101010101010104179
14Odd Harald ØstbyEidskog JFFB71010610100101091061010101010101010178
15Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB91091010101010101101010101010102105176
16Arild MartinsenSør-Odal JFFB101087101061010101010810101010790175
17Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFB10103101010101010102010101010109610170
18Rune SkullerudBjørkelangen JFFB10101010100410101010101051010101037169
19Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB41010101010101010100101001010101077168
20Øystein HoelBlaker JffB10105510661010410101010101083110158
21Ingar SætherAurskog JFFB61081010101010010106102109107100158
22Marius FjellKongsvinger JFFB101030101010101091081001052101010157
23Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB10108101010210108210103610101062157
24Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFB1010110101010101080610101048757156
25Truls UtigardStange JFFB41010910101010434101071010410100155
26Knut EngebretsenBlaker JffB1100101021010106109108101089100153
27Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffB510910101010851056534100062128
28Kenneth NapstadBjørkelangen JFFB6105109131010001010010100000104
Kl. C
1Pål Anders HaneborgEidskog JFFC1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Robert NygårdEidskog JFFC101001010101010101010101010101010101010190
3Kristian JansenAurskog JFFC1010810410101010410101010101010101010186
4Tommy EngerAurskog JFFC7101010101010101010151010101010101010183
5Nils Stefan Mikael BlombergBjørkelangen JFFC1080101011010101010101010101010101010179
6Daniel LindbergSør-Odal JFFC101010101010101061010108101021010103179
7Erland ØstgårdEidskog JFFC10710101010101011010101061010107103174
8Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFC101001010101010107101010101010110102170
9Robin JansrudAustmarka JSKC410101101010101011010101010103101010169
10Eirik FrantzenRomedal og Vallset JFFC101069101010108102610101010104410169
11Pål EllstrømGrue JFFC310710101010101082101061055101010166
12Lars Olaf SkugstadAurskog JFFC101001010101101010101010910107871163
13Kim Jørgen LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC85310101081010110101010101079101162
14Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFC91048101001010101010101010104169161
15Tommy FredriksenKongsvinger JFFC103107371010801010101010100101010158
16Anders PresterudAurskog JFFC510101010101076101010106101010040158
17Tobias SlettenBrandval JFFC10101010805101021010101010771510155
18Vegard HeggedalEidskog JFFC1010101010010105011010101010100810154
19Espen BråthenMo JFF Nord-OdalC101010101010110100010101010107608152
20Thomas Andre NilsenKongsvinger JFFC1010101010101010310101010101010600150
21Tom Andre StorbråtenMo JFF Nord-OdalC010101010101010104010107101022102147
22Thomas LienOslo JFFC1010101010001010010010110101010100141
23Jon Arne UllerudAurskog JFFC1010110100010103410101010410012125
24Tony Andre LinnaGalterud JSKC106101001011010001000102710198
25Jens Erik JacobsenSolemskogen JFFC00790001021810501010930286
Kl. D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD15100101010101010101010105101010101010180
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1101010101011010101010101010101010119172
3Sina Z.SkogliLøiten JFFD11010101010100101002210101010810100152
4Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD1801010506410210610101010461010141
5Simen FinsrudEidskog JFFD11031010101010101010101010108174135
6Edvard ØstgårdEidskog JFFD11092109310510402083102083108
7Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD10108000041010010710110053
Kl. D2
1Mats Ivar NygårdEidskog JFFD2101010108101010101010108101010871010191
2Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD210109101010101010010101010101010101010189
3Jan Kåre H. TveterSør-Odal JFFD21010101010101010101010610101010510103184
4Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFD210101010101010106100101010101065810175
5Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2101091010101101001010101010101010110171
6Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD210100101010101010610101010101010626170
7Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD21081010104101091010104101010100105170
8Anders HammerSør-Odal JFFD241021010611010101010101010101010510168
9Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD210102107101010101010101024101010101166
10Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKD21010101010101010101001010101065432160
11Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD21010101010101101010108401010100106159
12Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFD2103310101061010106101021010100810158
13Even Kvesetberg GjedtjernetGrue JFFD210381010101010161010610810102102156
14Johan SvendsenEidskog JFFD21038107101010100108101010661070155
15Ole Morten VestbekkenAustmarka JSKD2010410101010101031081010101015010151
16Markus KvislaSør-Odal JFFD21010101060101010411010101084800141
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE11010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010101010101010109101010199
3Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE1101010101010101010101010102101010101010192
4Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE110101010210101010210101010101010101010184
5Odd ØstbyEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010100101081010101091178
6Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE110107101010910101001091010101010210177
7Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE110101010610101010100101010101071017171
8Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE11010710101010101071081011010110210166
9Finn Erik RønningVang JffE110779101011010100109101010431010160
10Frank HavikFurnes JFFE13109810210101060101091010101042153
11Bjørn Erik Torp LarsenKongsvinger JFFE1736710101010104710810101083100153
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE291010101031010610101010101010109010177
2Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21010101010100101010101010101010101102173
3Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE2100101010010101010101010110101001010161
4Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE210104101001101010510101010101010100160
5Arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE210100101001010100108101010101010010158
6Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE25101076101010860101010101010052149
7Terje PedersenSkogen JaktskytterklubbE27101010101001091010810101082110146
Kl. F
1Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF101071010101071061010610107106710176
2Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFF10210101010210101025101010101010103164
3Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF1010210101010101001010101010105060153
4Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF1010351021010100104100310101085140
5Bente Bogen HagenAurskog JFFF068101000101009104101010101010128
6Reidun MellumVang JffF101090410106100002010910262110
7Irmelin Langøy NikolaisenAustmarka JSKF02106227821024756100106099
8Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF10101030011090016103100110397
9Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF100241000010441000101010101095
10Eva Kristine BjørkmannBjørkelangen JFFF0731001021051003321010002087
11Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF7351002010230102134057074
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF110103101010101010101010101010101010510188
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1101010101010910101010101010101010490182
3Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF1101010101010101010103109101010109010181
4Brit Nina ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1101010101010101010110101010101021010164
5Toini Enger KolloenFurnes JFFF1101810100710109010108101000010133
Kl. Gj
1Aksel EngebråtenLedigGj101010101010107106107101010101010100180
2Bjørn NilsenLedigGj79101010410101010101010110101010010171
3Sondre AmundsenLedigGj10501010510107710101081010106106164
4Espen JohansenLedigGj104191010110107391021010104108148
5Christer SørlieLedigGj584010201010731091010107543127
6Espen SørlieLedigGj371001058102011011001010372109

Generert av TreffData