Resultater klasse Figurjaktmesteren Marbre cup

StevneID: 18FJ0351 - Arrangør: Eidskog JFF - 08.04.2018 15:18:29
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12Sum
Kl. A
1Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA102010102019202010202020199
2Raymond FagerliEidskog JFFA102010102020201910202020199
3Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA102010101820201710202020195
4Raymond AmundsenMo JFF Nord-OdalA102010102016201810202020194
5Christoffer VestliA102010101919152010202020193
6Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10209102017202010201520191
7Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA102010102020201810201320191
8Kjell-Arne SteffenstorpetEidskog JFFA101810102011202010202020189
9Erik TalbergSkjeberg OJFFA102010102020152010202014189
10Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA10206102018161710202020187
11Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKA102010102020162010202011187
12Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKA102010102020172010202010187
13Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA101410102020202010201120185
14Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA102010101720172010201912185
15Arne Vegard MellumVang JFFA101710102020181810201020183
16Thomas KristiansenEidskog JFFA102010102020102010201220182
17Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA61710102020102010202019182
18John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA10201010202022010202019181
19Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA102010102020121410202014180
20Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFA1020810202013201020209180
21Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA10181010202020197201411179
22Finn-Arne GammeltorpKongsvinger JFFA101710102016121610202016177
23Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA10201010201413201020209176
24Fredrik MingeTrøgstad JFFA101710102018102010202010175
25Hans kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFA10121010202019189201710175
26Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA10121010201920201020186175
27John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA10131082017202010201511174
28Bjørn Håkon NordbyEidsberg JFFA10201010202020141016195174
29Steinar SootAurskog JFFA101010102013201510202013171
30Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA10147101412201410201920170
31Stian SætherKongsvinger JFFA1019102201541610202020166
32Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA101741015202097201816166
33Knut André HoløienEidskog JFFA1011101015202083201120158
Kl. B
1Øystein HoelBlaker JffB102010102020202010202020200
2Ole Magnus RudbergEidskog JFFB92010102020152010202020194
3Even JacobsenEidskog JFFB102010101820201410202020192
4Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFB102010102018201610201820192
5Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFB101710101820182010202017190
6Pål Anders HaneborgEidskog JFFB10208102020202010201616190
7Jan Kåre H. TveterMo JFF Nord-OdalB10171010202019186201720187
8Jon JensenHalden OJFFB102010101215201810201820183
9Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffB10179102020201310202013182
10Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKB102010102017201610201612181
11Lars-Erik ØvrumUdnes JFFB81810102020161710202010179
12Tom Erik SandbakkenEidskog JFFB10208102010122010202018178
13Per Arne RudbergEidskog JFFB10810102020201910201020177
14Jon Remi PrangAJFF HaldenB72010102019201110201810175
15Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB102010102017112010151120174
16Nils Erik TaugbølSør-Odal JFFB10151010202014810192017173
17Jon Helge LindbergNJFFB101510101617102010202014172
18Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalB8209101418131310202016171
19Fred Jørand SkoglundStange JFFB7168101218201410201320168
20Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB10189101810122010202010167
21Magnus LindbergEidskog JFFB101410101020172010201015166
22Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB10201041218201310201514166
23Kari-Matti GranholmBjørkelangen JffB10156102020111710201311163
24Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFB6157101015111810202020162
25Arild DahlAJFF HaldenB10131010162019131020119161
26Tony PedersenSkogen JSKB10201010202012140201311160
27Truls UtigardStange JFFB1020100171320141020202156
28Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFB620710111811610162020155
29Trond GammeltorpBrandval JFFB612101020136172182019153
30Benjamin VangenBlaker JFFB1011610131619131018817151
31Tore MyrliSør-Odal JFFB1012101020203161013200144
32Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB22101016201420220617139
33Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB10191055142076181011135
34Kjell Eirik SlaastadEidskog JFFB2206101916136101488132
35Bjørn Erik HaugerEidskog JFFB420410015101610181010127
36André GrøtliAurskog JFFB1010101013141010312612120
Kl. C
1Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFC101510101814201110201820176
2Erik FlobergLørenskog JFFC10176101320202010201020176
3Martin Olai AltmeierTrøgstad JFFC10101010201920204201219174
4Tobias SlettenBrandval JFFC0201010142020187182011168
5Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFC9118102014201210141920167
6Ulf Tore RudbergEidskog JFFC10204101120112010202011167
7Vegard HeggedalEidskog JFFC1017104202015151020148163
8Frank FossumBåstad Grunneier JFFC6152101412132010201814154
9Jon Arne UllerudAurskog JFFC101391091811310202020153
10Fredrik LangfossEidskog JFFC1016510101020201016202149
11Stian VannevjenRomedal og Vallset JFFC1010101042061310201520148
12Erland ØstgårdEidskog JFFC1081101216171710201610147
13Haakon Magnus HalvorsrudEidskog JFFC4166101615191210141113146
14Ole Morten VestbekkenEidskog JFFC315101001620131020209146
15Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFC213105161920200171011143
16Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFC10111010101301510192014142
17Aksel Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFC05101020206161014107128
18Smørbøl Hans Jørgen R.Brandval JFFC102310121071410201010118
19Ken Erik WieleckiBjørkelangen JFFC1010001010014016121698
20Paul Inge TønsethBrandval JFFC03000101010101818786
Kl. D1
1Loke Gustus HolthTrøgstad JFFD1102010102020202010202010190
2Truls FredriksenEidsberg JFFD1101810102018201210201320181
3Tor Håkon MelbyEidskog JFFD12121021618201410201820162
4Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD171710520209810201312151
5Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD191011015201911414320136
6Alexander DahlAJFF HaldenD110118119141061020147130
7Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD131010101120111722095128
8Sondre ØstgårdEidskog JFFD12111101020911020220116
9Kasper KarlssonEidskog JFFD1114010710961017190103
10Alexander FemoenKongsvinger JFFD19151020200100164196
11Daniel FlobergLørenskog JFFD10111010201154204389
12Trygve AndreassenEidskog JFFD126100112151102151
Kl. D2
1Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD210201010201920189202020196
2John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD2102010102020201310202020193
3Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD2101810102020152010202016189
4Johan Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFD2101310102020151710202020185
5Heiki Rene IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFD22169102020201210201320172
6Simen Høgberg SlaastadEidskog JFFD26121010201511610182020158
7Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD21020610420111410181416153
8Simen FinnsrudEidskog JFFD210111010101110203201211138
9Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD210710810200141020203132
10Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD210510715201260131220130
11Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD210157102138131014186126
12Nora HedbergEidskog JFFD2620108202090171517124
13Edvard ØstgårdEidskog JFFD251440820120820105115
Kl. E1
1Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE191810102020122010202020189
2Frank IversenFurnes JFFE1102010101620202010202012188
3Roy GundersenUdnes JFFE1102010102020201310202012185
4Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1101810101120202010202012181
5Frank HavikFurnes JFFE110204101020152010201912170
6Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE110201010201811202201113165
7Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE110201010131102010202020164
8Finn Erik RønningVang JffE110201010213191310201320160
9Jan Steinar TveterSkjeberg OJFFE14201010202020111201012158
10Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE110205101620202072037158
11Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE11018910121101510202015150
12Steinar TårnebyLøiten JFFE1101110108101013820203133
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2102010102018201110201920188
2Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2713792015201710202019177
3Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE210181010201511191020179169
4Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE210206101010191910201910163
5Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE21051010132020201020815161
6arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE210101010161720310161911152
7Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE2102010104191460181410135
Kl. F
1Anja DramstadRakkestad og Degernes JFFF819810181314129202012163
2Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF51071017201291020207147
3Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF101942207101310201020145
4Ida helene Oppegård Eidskog JFFF1057101120720220203135
5Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF104101021118192181317134
6Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFF1011101020100119201010131
7Ann-Christin MengkrokKongsvinger JFFF1014501320103020720122
8Reidun MellumVang JffF41010020112061041010115
9Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF01108151001410820197
10Ann Kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF012101001110151078295
11Anette StoreskarEidskog JFFF07542010139080884
12Åste ØstgårdEidskog JFFF01922311420921165
13Torhild AarskogBrandval JFFF30611111136171464
Kl. F1
1Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF110205102020152010202019189
2Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF110201010202020175201620188
3Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFF110159102017201810201420183
4Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFF1101010101415202010201120170
5Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF19210100171212101677112
Kl. Gj
1Mikael HalteigenEidskog JFFGj102010101819201710202020194
2Tim Nicolai HolmenLedigGj101710520132072141520153
3Thomas NilsenLedigGj10176106202015102085147
4Hans Amund RamtjernåsenLedigGj1033101014101010151117123
5Hilde JerpsethLedigGj285101218199115113113
6Dorthe AarskogLedigGj0901061310120195488

Generert av TreffData