Resultater klasse

StevneID: 19FJ0355 - Arrangør: Maarud JFF - 10.06.2019 16:36:51
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Ole Mathias FjeldskogenHemnes JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101081010101010101010101010101010101010198
3John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA10101010108910101010101010101010101010197
4Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA10101010101010101081010101010910101010197
5Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFA1010101010101097810101010101010101010194
6Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA1010101096101010101010101091010101010194
7Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA10101010106101010101010101010710101010193
8Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA101010610891081010101010101010101010191
9Steinar SootHemnes JFFA101010101010598101010101091010101010191
10Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA101088510910101010101010101010101010190
11Jan Kåre H. TveterMo JFF Nord-OdalA101010810868101010101010101010101010190
12Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFA1010103101081010101010101010101010910190
13Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA10101010103101010101010101061010101010189
14Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA1010101010471010101010101010101010108189
15Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFA101010108105781010101010101010101010188
16Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA101010410101010101010810108101010108188
17Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFA1010101010410101041010101091010101010187
18Tony PedersenSkogen JSKA1031010105101010108101010101010101010186
19Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA101010710210101010101010101091081010186
20Glenn Robert ElverhøyEidsberg JffA1010101010101010681010101010010101010184
21Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKA101010101081044101010101071010101010183
22Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA1010101010661010101010100101010101010182
23Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA101010101061066310101010101010101010181
24Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA1001010102810101010101010101010101010180
25Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA10210101088101047101010101010101010179
26Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFA1010101010571084101010107101010710178
27Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA10101010108101091010101021071011010177
28Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA1087101058231010101010101010101010173
29Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA1010109101021091021010105610101010173
30Helge RaadenSkjeberg OJFFA101010101055104610101010591071010171
31Hans J. Torkildsrud HvidstenBorge JFFA1010101100610105101010101010107810167
32Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFA101010101055610106710106010101010165
33Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA101031010671010010101091041010510164
34Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffA101021010104410101010108361061010163
35Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA101010100496510101010101001010101155
36Kari-Matti GranholmBjørkelangen JFFA101061100101010310101010131010810152
Kl. B
1Martin HolterEidskog JFFB10101081010103101010101010101010101010191
2Viggo SandbakkenEidskog JFFB1010101010671071010101010101010101010190
3Bjørn Håkon NordbyEidsberg JFFB1010105810101010101010101071010101010190
4Øystein LinnesSør-Odal JFFB10101091010101010101010101010101001010189
5Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB10101010108101010101010101001010101010188
6Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JFFB1010101010102101071010101010810101010187
7Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB1010101085101010210101010101010101010185
8Ronny FjeldvangLøiten JFFB10101010101004101010101010101010101010184
9Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JFFB03101010101010101010101010101010101010183
10Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFB661010101010101061010101010105101010183
11Asbjørn SaugnesDirektemedlemmerB101010105101010710101010102101010108182
12Torkil FjellbergØststranda JFFB101045101041071010101010101010101010180
13Tommy FredriksenKongsvinger JFFB10010101010710103101010710101010109176
14Rune GranmoMaarud JFFB101010610531010101010101010110101010175
15Erik FossmellenSør-Odal JFFB101010610102781010101071010104108172
16Tobias SlettenBrandval JFFB01010101086421010101010101010101010170
17Fredrik LundEidsberg JFFB1010101010107231010108310101010710170
18Jon Helge LindbergEidskog JFFB101010310231001010101010101010101010168
19Roy F. LarsenBjørkelangen JFFB1010101081036101010310104101041010168
20Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFB88810102102107106101010101010710168
21Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB41010101010110101061010010101010410165
22Rune Naverud FurusethUllensaker JFFB1052101031031081010101010101010104165
23Kent Roger PålerudMaarud JFFB1010102101010210710101010103105104163
24Andre Wessel BjørnstadHof Vestre JFFB297610103108210810851010101010158
25Jan Magne RustadFenstad JFFB10101051010583610101010101101027157
26Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFB8101081013106810101010100106106156
27Ronny Trømborg HesleskaugEidsberg JFFB10102710103410510101014101061010152
28Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB10105100037107101010010101051010147
29Even KristiansenFurnes JFFB101010810287611010104101041030143
30Erik NyborgBrandval JFFB1010040671010510101009110101010142
31Bjørn Helge Jensen GranmoMaarud JFFB51011101107101010710512107108135
32Thomas Andre NilsenGalterud JSKB231031005413101010010101010910130
Kl. C
1Fredrik HammersborgEidsberg JFFC10101010107101010101010101010101010109196
2Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFC101010101010961091010101081010101010192
3Storm SletnerGalterud JSKC1010101010107810101010101010101071010192
4Krister BjerkeEidskog JFFC1010105101071010101010101010101071010189
5Kenneth Mani PålerudMaarud JFFC10101010101010010101010101010610101010186
6Anders HammerSør-Odal JFFC101010410101010821010101010101010109183
7Håkon JohansenNordre Hurum JFFC101010101081010105101010101061010104183
8Torgeir BreenSør-Odal JFFC7810101071065101010109101010101010182
9Tor Egil PålerudMaarud JFFC81010101010610101010101010761010310180
10Enger Frank HageGalterud JSKC10910101010631010101010101031010810179
11Jan Olav LindskogUllensaker JFFC1010101010341010910101010108109106179
12Trond Olav KojedahlHolter JFFC1071010101810861010101071010101010177
13Dennis SelingerAsker JFFC101010101010410103101010510510101010177
14Mats BranesSør-Odal JFFC1010410101011101010101010101010101010176
15Ole-Petter VikSør-Odal JFFC10101041010351021010101061010101010170
16Per Johannes MjærumUllensaker JFFC10102101071011010101010103710101010170
17Aksel Kristian EngebråtenSør-Odal JFFC1071001010410911010107101010101010168
18Trond Mo OsborgUdnes JFFC61071010289141010101010101010910166
19Håkon StrumseAsker JFFC101061010581051010101010103104105166
20Tom Harald RudbergEidskog JFFC010101010510101010101001001010101010165
21Benny RuudMo JFF Nord-OdalC71010107104911010101010371010710165
22Bjørn Kristian BekkenstenEidsvoll Skog JFFC100841010110710510101091010101010164
23Martin TovsethMaarud JFFC21010510871010101038451010101010162
24Terje SundSør-Odal JFFC1010101105210101010101043010101010155
25Ole Andreas StangMaarud JFFC101081088101010810792102301010155
26Håkon Ellinghaugen EngerGalterud JSKC101010104261721010109821010108149
27Kevin SternerBjørkelangen JFFC10101010210101024101066610101010147
28Ted Atle FiskerudTrøgstad JFFC101010455371091010105721010010147
29Gunnar HogstadØstre Toten JFF Lodd Nr 3C5710904102100101010107101010210146
30Håkon Andreas TjernsbergBrandval JFFC6108110101060101051051010101010142
31André MelbyKongsvinger JFFC91010626101002104106071010109141
32Svein Audun TaugbølVestmarka JFFC01091010961071010910100010512138
33Erik DahlKongsvinger JFFC10107101008033101081050101083135
34Kjell Rune BratlieUdnes JFFC880108941061101010151104107132
35Anders BråthenSør-Odal JFFC610104101607191010310971030126
36Espen BråthenMo JFF Nord-OdalC01091000108043310101051001010122
37Vegard MyrvoldHeradsbygd JFFC0001315103710910101021010710118
38Daniel ØstbyeHøland JFFC1076151521610101014010582104
39Ken Erik WieleckiBjørkelangen JFFC10855001016193100310101100102
40Anders LienSør-Odal JFFC600401328110101093010104798
41Eivind H. StokkerUdnes JFFC104501182111010106211046294
42Stian KristiansenKongsvinger JFFC60058015201091020161010388
43Tony Andre LinnaGalterud JSKC5501001410301071001010110087
44Espen KirkenærØststranda JFFC4202110106910010704323276
45Morten BerglieAurskog JFFC120405100501010102231000276
Kl. D1
1Martin BreenSør-Odal JFFD1101010101010510101010101010101010101010195
2Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD17108101065010101010101010101091010175
3Sindre MesnaBjørkelangen JFFD1431010101041097105101010101010210164
4Ole BråteseterEidskog JFFD17100003710101010101010101010101010157
5Hans-Arne HesleskaugEidsberg JFFD1110710251031001010101010101021010150
6Oscar BratlieBjørkelangen JFFD110091010104105101010010100101038149
7Fredrik FiskerudBjørkelangen JFFD1710105734783101080769101010144
8Nora Amalie Sanderud VikSør-Odal JFFD110610671101191010107741010104143
9Kine H. ThorvaldsenBjørkelangen JFFD110161100310981010100010101067131
10Martin Kristiansen Udnes JFFD1010410056151010101010103100210126
11Erik SpigsethSør-Odal JFFD1001061061010310510160106106110
12Oliver B. NilsenBjørkelangen JFFD141014250538105021097010196
13Iselin SmedstadSkogen JSKD11101361330010101010251060495
14Anders RundénSør-Odal JFFD1000100500012610000004038
15Liam GranholmBjørkelangen JFFD10000000000104112020011
16Sebastian Foss BerglieBjørkelangen JFFD1000000000011110011006
Kl. D2
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD21010101010101010104101010108310101010185
2Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD2101010101010103210107101010610101010178
3Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD23101081091010101010101064610101010176
4Cato Ellinghaugen EngerGalterud JSKD21010100108810710101010101011010710171
5Peder Ola Schøyen MæhlumØststranda JFFD21010101010010010101010101010010101010170
6Emil RingnesLedigD21010106105102510101010101009101010167
7Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD21011051059101010108101041048109163
8Håkon RingnesLedigD241010383101001101010049710710136
9Christina HoltslagÅsnes JFFD2570310101030107100351082296
Kl. E1
1Jan Erik PålerudMaarud JFFE151010101010101010410101010101010101010189
2Jan Roald MalibergÅsnes JffE11010103101071010101010101071010101010187
3Kai HaugEidskog JFFE11010103101081010101010101051010101010186
4Bjørn LøkenlienSør-Odal JFFE110101010171010991010101071010101010183
5Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110101010109210781010100101010101010176
6Frank HavikFurnes JFFE1710610105101057101010810710101010175
7Kai Erland FjeldvangUdnes JFFE1101031010102102101010101010110101010168
8Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE1110107109101010410101084010101010163
9Bjørn Vidar HansenFenstad JFFE1110108105710105101010101011041010161
10Rune FossMaarud JFFE161010101010806101071070101010105159
11Tor BrenniFenstad JFFE141020103571010101010891010101010158
12Frank IversenFurnes JFFE1101031010210081101010101010101053152
13Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFE1410107100100710101010101001010310151
14Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE101010610170101010101010910101103147
15Thomas StangMaarud JFFE16810108421040810101071006103136
16Frank FossumBåstad Grunneier JFFE141045311074110101006101010107132
17Jonny NygårdUdnes JFFE121007026100101010105101049103128
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE210101001051010101010101010101010101010185
2Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE210101010101038910101010109610101010185
3Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE29101010689101010101010107510101010184
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE2810101010104101010101010101010101065183
5Kjell StrømSkogen JSKE2101010101010410101010101061010101063179
6Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2810101010691010710101010731010710177
7Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE21010108100750101010105101010101010165
8Jan Ove TorkildsrudRælingen JFFE21010101010221010310810102010101010157
9Erling SpigsethSør-Odal JFFE21010101001010280101010101061010010156
10John Arne RustadFenstad JFFE22101010100703101010101010010101010152
11Kåre ØdemarkSvinndal JffE25108702810902101031010107105136
12arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE28410960101261071010810101031135
Kl. F
1Linn Monica PålerudRåde JFFF101021010101010101010101088101051010183
2Jane Christin Aastorp-RaadenSkjeberg OJFFF0101008410789101010610109101010161
3Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF510103246101010101010110101041010155
4Ida Torp AmundsenKongsvinger JFFF101010510102105106101010101610010155
5Aase Maren Øiestad HesleskaugEidsberg JFFF01010401032410101010103101010310139
6Ann Kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF251011031091010101010807102102139
7Nadia FleischeuerÅsnes JFFF103100225209101010510101061010134
8Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF10910110133010101010010110468126
9Mari FossenNJFFF102101010001071010101021921010124
10Lillian TjernsbergBrandval JFFF51017104410610810855103310120
11Irene SundMo JFF Nord-OdalF9001046209010910278210103111
12Aina TaajeKongsvinger JFFF01000101202210710010410101010108
13Anne BækkelundKongsvinger JFFF141210280161081101031031091
14Hilde JerpsethVestmarka JFFF340413533291010110310010091
15Line Merete HolterHeradsbygd JFFF001010838001710400101100385
16Tanita RuudKongsvinger JFFF3002120010778040801751
17Gabriella StrandbergLedigF02220151002200201060035
Kl. F1
1Thea VestliEidskog JFFF110101071078101101010101010710101010180
2Ida helene SandbakkenEidskog JFFF1101010410010100101010101010410101010168
3Jane LudvigsenOnsøy JFFF11010810055103101010101010510101010166
Kl. Gj
1Peder StangLedigGj51010101010101010101010101010101010910194
2Ole Gustav HuserLedigGj101010510101010101010108104710101010184
3Reidar WalmannLedigGj1010101010431089810109101010101010181
4Hans Kristian RingnesLedigGj101010811101091010101010101010101010179
5Jacob StangLedigGj109941045931081010105101010109165
6Thomas ValbyLedigGj1010101101000810101010710101010810164
7Frank SteenLedigGj5101041062310101010101010210101010162
8Reidar SjøliLedigGj1010106101052801010101091010753155
9Kjell Erik VikerhagenLedigGj210101010870271010104601010610142
10Per StrømLedigGj1020310104105910101001010101090142
11Vegard BekkenstenLedigGj610221002051010101024101001010123
12Kristoffer NybøLedigGj010108100238161010348105010118
13Georg StangLedigGj81044100101066510380101092116
14Anders StangLedigGj41191010909511101010050910114
15Ole StangLedigGj7414106940351051051104210110
16John Simon RudbergLedigGj0105410274062101041616079
17Petter RundénLedigGj8005046000101010730707077
18Daniel GjeddevannLedigGj0415621000110080000101058

Generert av TreffData