Resultater klasse Figurjakt Kvemyra

StevneID: 001 - Arrangør: Furnes JFF - 22.05.2016 13:37:02
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101010510195
2Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA10101010101061010101010108101010101010194
3Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA1071010101010101010101087101010101010192
4Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA86101010101010101010109101086101010187
5Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA4101010101010610101010101010101010710187
6Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA0710101010101010101010101081010101010185
7Johnny SørliNesvoldberget JFFA101010101010310101010710101081010104182
8Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1010210106107109101010610101061010176
9Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA5910710101010101010101031031071010174
10Geir BrendenSkogen JSKA1061041043971010101010101010101010173
11Ola BerntsenVang JffA103101010471091041010410910101010170
12Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA1010101010101010109101010292101022166
13Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA105101079310107210101010210101010165
14Anders MyhreFurnes JFFA891101041081010101001101010101010161
15Ingar Mikael SolvangNes og Helgøya JFFA80108891084108108310101010105159
16Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA10101011036210109108101061010102157
17Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA728101010610106310101001031093147
18Stein Roger KurudFurnes JFFA101010106931010280104098706132
19Bjørn TidemandsenFurnes JFFA10501910189510446109107103131
20Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA9225910101010100501101610109129
Kl. B
1Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB10101010101041010101010101010101021010186
2Arne HovdeFurnes JFFB6101010101101010810101010101010101010185
3Svein-Ove HjellødegårdFurnes JFFB1010106101010101010101051021010101010183
4Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFB10101041010101010106106491010101010179
5John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFB100108101061010101010881010109710176
6Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFB10101021010510101010101510101010710170
7Jørn MarkenLøiten JFFB10100101010739101010910102107910166
8Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB87101010101010108104109210100105163
9Emil Kvernhaugen NorumSør-Odal JFFB103910101024410101010410101010100156
10Jon SætreFurnes JFFB61081071010110101010218101010100153
11Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB21101027101010101101010104710610150
12Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFB1032881041021010310510101010101146
13Simen JohnsrudFurnes JFFB10101010101039151010810026685143
14Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB1010341066278106101102101030128
15Henning FjeldstadStange JFFB33010610618241010105078103116
16Truls UtigardStange JFFB1009410911052651454103610114
17Lars Johan PaulsbergNes og Helgøya JFFB0100105101010071010005514100107
18Tore BratvoldVang JFFB243060810051010100606100696
Kl. C
1Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKC1010710108101010101097510107101010183
2Steinar SootHemnes JFFC10010101087110101010109101010101010175
3Tommy EngerAurskog JFFC410106101011010101010104101010101010175
4Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFC10237101071010810910109810101010173
5Robin JansrudAustmarka JSKC100101010954104810108101010101010168
6 Kjell Morten BergFurnes JFFC10310610104106810101001010107910163
7Andreas LundFurnes JFFC10101010101058210104101010794103162
8Eirik FrantzenRomedal og Vallset JFFC40108107106101010101010106102510158
9Daniel HoltAustmarka JSKC10211068691051010464510101010146
10Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFC01096388310101010102010410109142
11Jon Anders myhreFurnes JFFC500871040310031010130710495
12Fredrik HansenÅs JFFC160421069337210327644493
Kl. D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD163101091010101021010101010110101010171
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD160611010480910101010102101086140
3Sina SkogliLøiten JFFD11005810511011079100100109103128
4Jan Andre KurudFurnes JFFD11002780102107100610110107104124
5Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD102001071084110510800001278
6Lina Elise NordliMo JFF Nord-OdalD11006081011413920101050071
Kl. D2
1Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD2010101010101010101010101010101010101010190
2Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD21010110101031010101010101010101081010182
3Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD251010101010210101051010610101010101169
4Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD22101010104101010010101044310101010157
5Even KristiansenFurnes JFFD21011073510101010101010710332310144
6Martin HolterEidskog JFFD281003109102100109105104108106144
7Ole Martin HjellødegårdFurnes JFFD221010101010441010101000510131010139
8Joakim H KristiansenFurnes JFFD22510510101001010151010122513112
9Steffen Furuseth KolloenFurnes JFFD200021088102401000233102377
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE110104910410510101010101010101041010176
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE171010101021001081010610107109108167
3Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE11094101010104101011010510101101010164
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE11021010101010101066710110101021010164
5Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE1101010697101010102102610101010101163
6Svein Arve PedersenVang JFFE11010311010330210101061061091010143
7Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11004379101010710100010911096135
8Erik JohansenRomedal og Vallset JFFE110910107985521360101010893135
Kl. E2
1Oddvar TidemandsenÅmot JFFE210101061031051021010810103109104160
2Lars-Anders KarlssonBiri JFFE221010105410610010109976481010150
3Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2343108910010101010105102101104139
4Odd SørensenLøiten JFFE2417318101810101061010107686136
5Bjørn NymoenVang JFFE220104103410711100310101061010121
Kl. F
1Silje Langerud JohannessenledigF1100104101010101010107231010300130
2Siri MidttunAurskog JFFF900381032010108808893510114
3Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF370577585351000103310104105
4Reidun MellumVang JffF001081010051071100311063100104
5Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF10107101011001101052528323100
6Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF01101010510103100167010210096
Kl. F1
1Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1510105109810101010101081010108410177
2Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF1101010101010510101010106101001010105176
Kl. Gj
1Bjørn SøbergFurnes JFFGj1051010107810810101010107010101010175
2Odd Roar LienFurnes JFFGj07102101066101001057021051010130
3Tony PedersenSkogen JSKGj51418108810101010181677102127
4Tor Henning FormoFurnes JFFGj01001010401020101035108101010113
5Jim LukasenFurnes JFFGj056685441021021070610236106

Generert av TreffData