Resultater klasse Figursti Furnes 2019

StevneID: 001 - Arrangør: Furnes JFF - 12.05.2019 14:29:35
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA101820202020202020202014200000000242
2Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA102019202020201913202020200000000241
3Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA102020202020202016202011180000000235
4Siv ZachariassenØstby JFFA72020202018201715202015200000000232
5Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA10911202020202020202020200000000230
6Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFA102020201817202013191820140000000229
7Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA9202020202012202020192200000000222
8Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA11718202020111920202015200000000221
9Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFA41617202020202013202013180000000221
10Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA102013192016201413202018150000000218
11Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA5195152020202020202015180000000217
12Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA02016172019201020201220200000000214
13Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA102011201820121020201220200000000213
14Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA5182020202020101420148130000000202
15Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA1142020182020201020209100000000202
16Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA915112020201920620127200000000199
17Tommy BakkenSør-Odal JFFA41513201811161720202012120000000198
18Steinar SootHemnes JFFA1061913202020201120018200000000197
19Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA2201820192020131020148100000000194
20Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFA101317202015151013201111160000000191
21Jan GudbrandsenFurnes JffA685201217102015201018200000000181
22Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA316121916201312710158150000000166
23Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA10720182010138208171120000000164
Kl. B
1Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB102014202015131818171620200000000221
2Svein-Ove HjellødegårdFurnes JFFB82020162016172014201420160000000221
3Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFB10160202020201816202017180000000215
4Fred Jørand SkoglundStange JFFB4720102019181918201918200000000212
5Kjell-Arne SteffenstorpetEidskog JFFB10122020201610202020204200000000212
6Ingar Mikael SolvangNes og Helgøya JFFB3201917181972012182020150000000208
7Jon Helge LindbergEidskog JFFB1142017202020202012156200000000205
8Erik Andrè HalteigenEidskog JFFB5201817132019201912166110000000196
9Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB7412102011182017202020120000000191
10Erik FossmellenSør-Odal JFFB101510142012201618201312110000000191
11Eirik SkogliØstby JFFB939162012102011202020200000000190
12Martin PalerudLøiten JFFB10220151420152013201214150000000190
13Martin HolterEidskog JFFB10121316152012202171114200000000182
14Asbjørn SaugnesNJFFB969201620141312201515120000000181
15Even KristiansenFurnes JFFB1010112020203189201113150000000180
16Erik NyborgBrandval JFFB1072010112011111410205200000000169
17Andreas LundFurnes JFFB1017720215810171310710000000137
18Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB5614167181091410121600000000137
19Steffen Furuseth KolloenFurnes JFFB0151011200178101352120000000123
Kl. C
1Ole Petter VikSør-Odal JFFC101712172020181816201017190000000214
2Krister BjerkeEidskog JFFC10618202015201616201020200000000211
3Jan Olav LindskogUllensaker JFFC10116201620201616201714160000000202
4Stian Berglie ZachariassenØstby JFFC1020720202018123201615200000000201
5Ronny Nystuen HågensenHeradsbygd JFFC2121617191471616171718200000000191
6Ole Andreas JohansenLøiten JFFC1061110202011151815177120000000172
7Sverre Johan JohnsrudÅsnes JFFC0151220111920181311111150000000166
8Håvard SkinnstadFurnes JFFC0109201020201310191411100000000166
9Thomas KeidelBiri JFFC2131520917619820128110000000160
10Anders Helgesen HovdedalenFurnes JFFC3169199171817312181180000000160
11Robinm JægerFurnes JFFC895191920181131509110000000147
12Lars Øivind TaugbølEidsvoll Skog JFFC3168107161511192018100000000144
13Vegard MyrvoldHeradsbygd JFFC0171731052161091118120000000130
14Arnfinn TøråsenFurnes JFFC8018201433101113111070000000128
15Odd Roar LienFurnes JFFC61520153121891711140000000122
16Sverre PedersenVang JFFC126201110181102011610000000117
17Jørn MokkelbostÅsnes JFFC2106220102063192110000000102
18Andre MelbyKongsvinger JFFC2081103151010320101000000093
19Kjell Rune BratlieUdnes JFFC8000606210020101000000063
Kl. D1
1Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD1672020141120204202020120000000194
2Yulian HoltslagÅsnes JFFD1101119102014715520201460000000171
3Sander LisarudÅsnes JFFD1013171817201095201611110000000167
4Sindre MesnaFurnes JFFD1103420209111513201314110000000163
5Oscar BratlieBjørkelangen JFFD1041119201411131112141180000000148
6Nora Amalie Sanderud VikSør-Odal JFFD10751518108111016124200000000136
7Oliver NilsenBjørkelangen JFFD11019101081027151120000000000122
8Jonas Lien HovdedalenFurnes JFFD132109140303610000000042
9Kine ThorvaldsenBjørkelangen JFFD100003100171103000000026
Kl. D2
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD210166202020142020201315150000000209
2Cato Ellinghaugen EngerGalterud JSKD21081220202020141618133110000000185
3Emil RingnesGjestD210111862014101913182010100000000179
4Christina HoltslagÅsnes JFFD210103138141313121216400000000128
Kl. E1
1Bjørn SøbergFurnes JFFE181920202020162014202020200000000237
2Kai HaugEidskog JFFE132018132020202020192020200000000233
3Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110121520182020519201320130000000205
4Frank HavikFurnes JFFE18202020181220201114141490000000200
5Jan Roald MalibergÅsnes JffE18181317162020171320128140000000196
6Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE1520420142020161811151110000000175
7Truls UtigårdStange JFFE1071514201611181019102200000000162
8Svein Arve PedersenVang JFFE131102016201916618121230000000156
9trond FramnesFurnes JFFE11057152051720215131470000000150
10Ove Jonny MagnussenFurnes JFFE1103201210163512201216100000000149
11Tore BratvoldVang JFFE18451110203201014154200000000144
12Per CocozzaFurnes JFFE110351091017171010199140000000143
13Arild MelbyFurnes JFFE104136207131821312640000000118
14Rune CocozzaFurnes JFFE10101790109109099000000083
Kl. E2
1Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE211314202020201914202015200000000216
2Oddvar TidemandsenÅmot JFFE210168191220202010202013120000000200
3Lars-Anders KarlssonNes og Helgøya JFFE22202020132011981913210000000158
4Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE255202014105101014820120000000153
Kl. F
1Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF81620112011132020202020190000000218
2Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF620162016201182201017110000000177
3Nadia FleischeuerÅs JFFF02202010121013105205200000000147
4Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF110620131010121020116100000000139
5Ann Kristian NiulsenUdnes JFFF3018915131410317102010000000133
6Guro StorlienVang JFFF10170201085111111108110000000132
7Ingunn Elisabeth SvensrudSkogen JSKF00141020310052026100000000100
8Christine Bringa GravklevLøiten JFFF07519108200261380000000098
9Hanne SimonsenNJFFF101110196120015311000000079
10Reidun MellumVang JffF071109243005159000000065
Kl. F1
1Thea VestliEidskog JFFF11020202020141792020128200000000210
2Ida helene SandbakkenEidskog JFFF181918182018141915201511100000000205
Kl. Gj
1Kenneth SlepnerGjestGj81011202020171916202010200000000211
2Hans Kristian RingnesGjestGj61299201313209202015150000000181
3Even DahlGjestGj415820202061111161811120000000172

Generert av TreffData