Resultater klasse Grue JFF Figurjakt

StevneID: 1 - Arrangør: Grue JFF - 18.06.2017 20.05.02
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Jesper Larsen MajBjørkelangen JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA101010101010109101010101010101010101010199
3Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA101010101061010101010101010101010101010196
4John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010101010610101010196
5Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA101051010101010101010101010101010101010195
6Stian SætherEidskog JFFA10101010101021010101010109101010101010191
7Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101069101051010910189
8Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA1010101010710101010101091101010101010187
9Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA1031010101010101010107101010710101010187
10Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010510104101077183
11Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA11010101010101010101010110101010101010182
12Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA10101010101010910101010841011010910181
13Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA10410101018108101010109101010101010180
14Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA710101010210101010101010471010101010180
15Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA104101010610101010101101010910101010180
16Knut Anders KrogsrudRomedal og Vallset JFFA5101010101010101010101020101010101010177
17Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JFFA101010101010101071010810101021010010177
18Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1051101010108101010100101010101085167
19Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA44110101021010101041010101010101010165
20Lars BrendenSkogen JSKA210910105910101010667104610910163
21Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKA10101051091010410101081010341043160
22Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA1010010107101061010107010729310151
23Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA6810101021010410410021010101009145
24Atle AndreassenEidskog JFFA6101091010400101010414610101010144
Kl. B
1Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKB10910101061010101010101010101010101010195
2Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKB1058101010101010810101010101010101010191
3Steinar SootAurskog JFFB10910101010991010101061010101081010191
4Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFB1010101010101010691010210101010101010187
5Kjell Arne VangRomedal og Valset JFFB810101010101010410101010910610101010187
6Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB1010210101010108101041010101010101010184
7Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFB101010510101010101010100104101010106175
8Kim Jørgen LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalB1031010101010101010101010110101010100174
9Øyvind SundetÅsnes JFFB10106101010068101010310101010101010173
10Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKB101071010410610101087110101010910172
11Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFB101010310101053101010101010010101010171
12Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB106101010371010101010651010101055167
13Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB861010102101010109101010341010103165
14Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB1051010104101010101010301010101070159
15Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB087101010101010101004010101010109158
16Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFB10101010100101010694541001061010154
17Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB5111010010105101010101101010101010153
18Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFB31010101008601010101010103108510153
19Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKB1010101010102401010310110101010102152
20Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB1010100101010107101010031001010102152
21Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFB182101010001010101010610210101010149
22Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB461010101010266105231021071010143
23Thomas Andre NilsenKongsvinger JFFB1010100910310071020510101010107143
24Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB0210101011010710101094103101070143
Kl. C
1Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalC1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Henrik TvengsbergGrue-Finnskog JFFC101010101010101041010101010101010101010194
3Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFC10910101010101061010101051010109910188
4Stein EngebratenEidskog JFFC101010010106101010101060101092106159
5Ole Emil L. HolterGrue-Finnskog JFFC108137103010101010101010101041010156
6Christian Myrvold HvebergGrue JFFC35510710101010101010231041010610155
7Tony PedersenSkogen JSKC710101010110101071010021010101035155
8Christian Rees JakobsenRomedal og Vallset JFFC301071010410101010101010108101001153
9Harald ChristensenGrue JFFC105610101010562105108210101044147
10Fouad HamavanBrandval JFFC54101010961010101010007510818143
11Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFC10101051032105101010437710609141
12Roy HøgbergetBrandval JFFC871095010596272101051001010135
13Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFC10101010100510102100101100101106135
14Per Kåre BråtenGrue JFFC0717100510101010330941010310122
15Tommy HøgbergetBrandval JFFC809101001078110100101010927122
16Helge HeimstadGrue-Finnskog JFFC7471280521085210291010910121
17Per AmundsenHof Vestre JFFC31010101034101110100910103104119
18Trond DigernesBrandval JFFC3310101000011010100210101010100119
19Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFC100321048008102107101010410109
20Hans HarfaldetBrandval JFFC105104108173510049681210104
21Sturla TeisbekkAndebu JFFC105171010108284130391540101
22Geir-Otto SververmoenEidskog JFFC101091000090101034021045087
Kl. D1
1Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1110101010101010101010101011001071010169
2Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD1103487610101010109101010101001010167
3Even NilsenBrandval JFFD11101010101010101105104110101010101153
4Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD1106105100106210109531011061010143
5Odin Aker SundetÅsnes JFFD15106101083692628358810100129
6Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD110108010002105101000100101079121
7Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD12811061010108201000397583
8Karoline KoldstadEidskog JFFD10031010505015200101040056
9Isak StensholGrue JFFD1371011530016000103200052
Kl. D2
1Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD271010101010101010101010108101010101010195
2Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD21091010101010105101010107101010101010191
3John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD2101010101010101010101010100101010101010190
4Christoffer Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD291010710109109101010329101010110169
5Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD21010101010101010701010217101010107164
6Heiki Rene IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFD2105101010101086101010011010104910163
7Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2101010210010710762101010210861141
8Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD2104105106410510384810110900127
9Nora HedbergEidskog JFFD2105431010410010109735110311116
10Andre AmundsenHof Vestre JFFD2213910730110105358610727109
11Even KristiansenFurnes JFFD21510310105205841029108510108
12Celina NyborgMo JFF Nord-OdalD223100101000102101511082100296
13Tone KristiansenEidskog JFFD20000001900022000310018
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE181010101001010101010101010101010101010188
2Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE110101010101110101010101010101010101010182
3Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110101010108101010101010210321010105170
4Finn Erik RønningVang JffE10106105010101010101010510586710152
5Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE1101010101006106710890910101025152
6Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE11047101003370105100102101070118
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE21010101010310101010108410101010101010185
2Tor NilsenKongsvinger JFFE21071010109106871010441010106710168
3Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2101091010101070109100120101065139
4Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE22160101011051010813101010931120
Kl. F
1Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF10010101010101010101010001011010103154
2Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF10101041001010010510071010101010137
3Ida helene OppegårdEidskog JFFF09103102101010661010110101075130
4Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF1041011001031071010001041010100129
5Elisabeth VenbergetHof Vestre JFFF521010100105757825228900107
6Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF0310101009100310110143940299
7Reidun MellumVang JffF010100002105041010104101101097
8Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF0310290040285002101050070
9Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF951110030002010961021464
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF11010101010510107101010101010101010109191
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF11010101010010101010101010101081010109187
Kl. Gj
1Kjell StrømLedigGj1010101010108101010101088101010101010194
2Bjørn NilsenLedigGj22105101010810101010981091010910172
3Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFGj1010104106108141048101045101010154
4Stian Berglie ZachariassenLedigGj100107100381010101091010310995153
5Henrik MichaelsenLedigGj220101031010310101031033105410128
6Marianne TeisbekkLedigGj90001010011003210410253070
7Ina HilmarsenLedigGj0101103800010020421021660

Generert av TreffData