Resultater klasse Grue JFF

StevneID: 1 - Arrangør: Grue JFF - 16.05.2016 16:38:50
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA109101010101010101010101010101010101010199
3Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010101081010101010101010101010198
4Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010107101010101010197
5Wilhelm SønsterudGrue-Finnskog JFFA1010101010810910101010101010101071010194
6Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA101010101010101010101010310101010101010193
7Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA10410101010101010101010101081010101010192
8Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA101010101010110101010101010101010101010191
9Bjørn EnerhaugenMo Jff Nord-OdalA10101010101010101010101010103101010107190
10Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA10101010100101010101010910101010101010189
11Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA1010101010101010101010106810101010510189
12Sten Robert SandbergHof Vestre JFFA1051010101081010101010101010101010106189
13Finn-Arne GammeltorpTrysil JFFA1010101010061010101010101091010101010185
14John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA6101010101025101010101010101010101010183
15Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA10210101001010101010101010101010101010182
16Geir BrendenSkogen JSKA10101010102101001010101010101010101010182
17Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA101010710010101010101071081010101010182
18Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1010101010110710101010010101010101010178
19Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA101010101011010710104101051010101010177
20Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA105101010101073110101010101010101010176
21Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFA10101010100610101010710631010101010172
22Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA55710101101061010101010910107410164
23Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA10101081036101410681061010101010162
24Lars GuldbransenEidskog JFFA1041010100081010101010401010101010156
Kl. B
1Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFB101010101010101010101010101010910101010199
2Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFB10101010101010101101010109101010101010190
3Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFB101010101010751010108101010101010910189
4Geir Arne MoeHof Vestre JFFB10101031010101041010101010101010101010187
5Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB105101010410101010101010310101010109181
6Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKB10101010101010910310861010101010105181
7Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFB105101010106910101010100101010101010180
8Rune NorumSør-Odal JFFB101010101010341010101010109101010410180
9John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFB1010101010101081010101010101010101010179
10Hans Petter LøbergVang JFFB10710810101027910109109101010108179
11Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFB1010101090610101010101010610107710175
12Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB1010101010810101001010101085107610174
13Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB10510610101510101010101010101010106173
14Tomas HelgenesethGrue JFFB1001010107610271010101010101010107169
15Marius FjellKongsvinger JFFB1021001081010101010101108910101010168
16Roger EngelstadBrandval JFFB771010101010910410101044101010101166
17Frank IversenFurnes JFFB1001010102101010101010105810101055165
18Tom WestbyHof Vestre JFFB101010110105101071010104105101094165
19Ole Petter SeterbergetHof Vestre JFFB1101010101001011010810106101010810164
20Jonas MyrholenMo JFF Nord-OdalB531081010710310101010101010101035164
21Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB61010101010510551010010410101039157
22Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB10101010100101021010102281010937153
23Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB4216100101085101010106101010109151
Kl. C
1Tommy EngerAurskog JFFC101010101010101041010101010101010101010194
2Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKC10101010101010101101010101010101091010190
3Kim Jørgen LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC10101010101061010101010101010010101010186
4Christian Myrvold HvebergGrue JFFC10210101010101010101010210101010101010184
5Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFC107109104101010101010810910101068181
6Håkon OpsahlGrue JFFC101010101011010101071010481010101010180
7Pål EllstrømGrue JFFC1010104101010101101010101101010101010176
8Kjetil LiøkelGrue JFFC1010101010100411010101010101010101010175
9Odd Erik HolenGrue-Finnskog JFFC1010106101010671010101049101010010172
10Ole Emil L. HolterGrue-Finnskog JFFC1077110810101010101010910191068166
11Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFC7101010100101031010101108101041010163
12Fouad HamavanBrandval JFFC5210101010101010410103101011010107162
13Halvor SkarabergetGrue-Finnskog JFFC87101010621041010104878109107160
14Erland ØstgårdEidskog JFFC2131010101010101010810101010101010155
15Jon Emil FlinterudSør-Odal JFFC31010410010108310071010610101010151
16Harald ChristensenGrue JFFC4101101011010810101020107105710145
17Tom LangbråtenBrandval JFFC2101010109009101005210510101010142
18Eirik FrantzenRomedal og Vallset JFFC1010101010202441010102101010102127
19Geir Otto SverermoenEidskog JFFC0103101010100006643101027710118
20Tommy StensholGrue JFFC060101000101101010340310758107
21Helge HeimstadGrue-Finnskog JFFC67710102622362081110104097
Kl. D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD11010101010010103101010710101010101010180
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1371010100105101010710710101091010168
3Even NilsenBrandval JFFD110010101041010110104101010310101010162
4Richard SandLedigD1101010310101010103101016101010501149
5Mats Henrik HalteigenEidskog JFFD1108108107210510100535109109132
6Lina-Elise Nordli RustadMo JFF Nord-OdalD180101100100751010137101010910131
7Sina SkogliLøiten JFFD1071001001010101010417101102102124
8Sondre ØstgårdEidskog JFFD1101010901088310103232101075121
9Isak StensholGrue JFFD10100101010106010021030210709109
10Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD110105810001075331051061010104
11Edvard ØstgårdEidskog JFFD11000100105501010910210107090
12Pontus LindbergEidskog JFFD10010310010100200920106101083
13Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD11010100100860003100001040081
14Oliver KullerudLedigD1120040100102501010003102372
15Svein Jøran LangbråtenBrandval JFFD10000100620093042010100056
Kl. D2
1Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD2103101010101010101010101010101010101010193
2Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD210101010101010106101010101010610101010192
3Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD210101010106101010101010410101010101010190
4Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKD2109106101010101010101010551010101010185
5Ole Morten VestbekkenEidskog JFFD2101010101009101010101010109101051010183
6Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFD210558101041010101010107101010101010179
7Even Kvesetberg GjedtjernetGrue JFFD21081010101010103510106101081081010178
8Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD2801010102101091010106910101010910173
9Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD2010910101036101010821010101010510163
10Stian ZachariassenLøiten JFFD2104421010510101010610410610101010161
11Even KristiansenFurnes JFFD21041021001010101010107410010101010157
12Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2006110107101010101010101101081010153
13Jan Kåre H. TveterSør-Odal JFFD2510910101106101061015710105610151
14Hans Jørgen SmørbølBrandval JFFD2081021001010751010604610701116
Kl. E1
1Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010101010910101010101010199
2Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010101010710101010101010197
3Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE110101010101101010101010610101010101010187
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE1101010101010103910101028101010101010182
5Tor NilsenKongsvinger JFFE11010101010101054101096109109101010182
6Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE1901010101010101010101010610101010106181
7Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE110101101010131771010102410101010146
8Jan BergSkogen JSKE164291034108105104641010101010145
9Bjørn Erik Torp LarsenKongsvinger JFFE110101001004310101008105510101010145
10Frank HavikFurnes JFFE100102100201010101010103610101010133
11Odd Arne SvensrudBrandval JFFE121012101400010101010301010010103
12Arild BuschGrue-Finnskog JFFE1292655400131041542010073
Kl. E2
1Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21010101010108101010101009101010101010187
2Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE210815106691010910108101010101010172
3Birger DelbekkSør-Odal JFFE23101021010101101010101071010108105166
4Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE210101071001010108101015381010710159
5Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE281091100710810101060710101081145
Kl. F
1Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFF10101010101091081010101010101010101010197
2Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF48101103010101010101010310108105152
3Reidun MellumVang JffF10940101902106571010101061010139
4Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF3410100878610108103101081010136
5Irene KristiansenKongsvinger JFFF4101010100101003010601021091010134
6Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF93401001101041001047510101010127
7Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF1001011001010010101010401631010125
8Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF4310110041010163101821010610119
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF19101010107101010101010104101010101010190
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF11010101010921010101010101010103101010184

Generert av TreffData