Resultater klasse

StevneID: 17FJ0356 - Arrangør: Mo JFF - 21.05.2017 17:13:06
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11Sum
Kl. A
1Vidar MyrvoldHeradsbygd JFFA2020202020202020202019219
2Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA2020202020202020202018218
3Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA2020202020202017202020217
4Pål Morgan HansemSør-Odal JFFA2020202017202020192020216
5Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA2020172020202020202019216
6Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA2020201520202020202020215
7Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA2020202020202019202016215
8Bjørn EnerhaugenMo Jff Nord-OdalA2020202020201920191620214
9Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA2020202017202015202020212
10John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA2020202015192020202017211
11Emil SandbakkenLedigA2020182020202020202013211
12Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA1920192020202020162016210
13Jonas BakkeStange JFFA2020202020202019142014207
14Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA1820112020202020202017206
15Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA2019202020122020202015206
16Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFA2020112020201820162020205
17Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA2020202016151617202020204
18Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA202052018202020202020203
19Tore Alan MalibergHof Østre JFFA2018201318202014172020200
20Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA2015201320202020201120199
21Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA2015192020202014201120199
22Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JFFA2018192020201820121812197
23Bjørn Håkon NordbyEidsberg JFFA202020201820202014205197
24Knut Anders KrogsrudRomedal og Vallset JFFA2014201020202020161420194
25Thomas BekkenMo JFF Nord-OdalA2015151520201820191615193
26Lars BrendenSkogen JSKA2020101118172020201220188
27John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA2012102010202015202020187
28Thomas S. BakkeStange JFFA182032015202010192020185
29Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA2020141520101012142020175
30Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA1720151013121820142011170
Kl. B
1Kjell Arne VangRomedal og Vallset JFFB2020202020202020201818216
2Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB2020202020202017201720214
3Tommy EngerAurskog JFFB2020202010202020202020210
4Rune NorumSør-Odal JFFB202092020202020202019208
5Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFB2020202020202016182014208
6Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKB2012202020202018172020207
7Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JFFB2013202020202012192020204
8Jan BergseterenMo JFF Nord-OdalB202020172020202020207204
9Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB202019102020202081920196
10Øyvind SundetÅsnes JFFB201262020202017202020195
11Steinar SootAurskog JFFB2020101720201818202012195
12Jarle MidtsundstadÅsnes JFFB2020192010201120142020194
13Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKB2020202012151418152018192
14Bjørn Helge Jensen GranmoMaarud JFFB2015122017152020122020191
15Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB201918182012201720620190
16Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB2011132020201720141319187
17Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB2010102020202015171120183
18Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB1310201720132020202010183
19Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFB20911720202020152019181
20Jon Helge LindbergNJFFB202001812182020201014172
21Kim Arne RøhneStange JFFB20142072051715152018171
22Anders TronsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB2010151114161714201320170
23Thomas Andre NilsenKongsvinger JFFB191911131018202020104164
24Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB11139201012201420513147
Kl. C
1Joachim HaretonAurskog JFFC2020202020202019202010209
2Kenneth SlettenRomedal og Vallset JFFC1818201920202020182011204
3Rune Naverud FurusethUllensaker JFFC2019201320202020171120200
4Lars Øyvind ØstliNJFFC2016172020201520121720197
5Stian VannevjenRomedal og Vallset JFFC2011172020202018202010196
6Tore SundkøienSør-Odal JFFC202052013202019182020195
7Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalC2015112020162014201920195
8Kenneth BjørnstadHof Vestre JFFC1920201120202013201711191
9Bjørn Marius MyhreUdnes JFFC202072017202019182010191
10Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFC202010202020201681719190
11Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFC1520101420181520141720183
12Espen P. FinsetLillestrøm og Strømmen JFFC172016102020202082012183
13Stein EngebråtenEidskog JFFC102014201620122020205177
14Torbjørn JonssonMo JFF Nord-OdalC20172020920201219136176
15Tont PedersenSkogen JSKC20562019201610201220168
16Geir-Otto SververmoenEidskog JFFC201020201520201320100168
17Andre Wessel BjørnstadHof Vestre JFFC131051712162013202020166
18Erik FossmellemSør-Odal JFFC201022020161817112010164
19Odd-Ingar GruerStange JFFC201720152141116172011163
20Leif Magne VangenOdal SFKC861220199141517149143
21Arne HøisveenFurnes JFFC7131601212517131420129
22Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFC191058101102017209129
23Erik SnekkerlienMo JFF Nord-OdalC1910651610111812127126
24Roger TrøftmoenMo JFF Nord-OdalC12101420111694420111
25Hans HarfaldetBrandval JFFC121857210310420394
Kl. D1
1Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD12017112020142016192020197
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1200202020202011142020185
3Martin VannevjenRomedal og Vallset JFFD1201820152014201420313177
4Lasse HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalD120917152018511202018173
5Martin HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalD11010181120101720141012152
6Odin Aker SundetÅsnes JFFD114111511920131671112139
7Robin SletnerNJFFD12015123161061352011131
8Peder Eliassen SjøenMo Jff Nord-OdalD161047201018178311114
9Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD10111313115106411286
10Ola Ruud GulbrandsenMo Jff Nord-Odal D1121211102120615585
11Henrik GranåsMo Jff Nord-OdalD1120104141414051074
Kl. D2
1Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD22018202020202019201720214
2John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD22020142020202017202018209
3Heiki Rene IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFD2204202015201513152020182
4Hans Martin BergseterenMo JFF Nord-OdalD212202020152020206720180
5Nora HedbergEidskog JFFD2202018713202011192012180
6Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD220010202020202020214166
7Christoffer Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD215620191620172014136166
8Martin HolterEidskog JFFD220151211820201620615163
9Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD22020151141941351520146
10Smørbøl Hans Jørgen R.Brandval JFFD2158101921371013206123
Kl. E1
1Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE12020201920202018182020215
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE12020202020201416202020210
3Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JFFE12020201720171820202010202
4Frank HavikFurnes JFFE1202020192020202018203200
5Kai HaugEidskog JFFE12020122011201520202020198
6Johnny SlartmannEidskog JFFE12020202012202014171915197
7Frank IversenFurnes JFFE11819131120181920181611183
8Steinar TårnebyRomedal og Vallset JFFE1202011175151520202010173
9Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE120220202011202016180167
10Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE1151820515121211201210150
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2201920201720202020207203
2Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21815201914202011172020194
3Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2207122016201720201711180
4Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE220817202016191720814179
5Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE22015111417161911101210155
6Jan BergSkogen JSKE22012118109131120217133
Kl. F
1Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF18202020161916851714173
3Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF202101510202020201018165
4Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF20122013201516201215154
5Line SeigerudSkogen JSKF1613212109171610171123
6Anne Elisabeth LindbergEidskog JFFF200020171016117211114
7Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF1514231513710701096
8Reidun MellumVang JffF161915200121020195
9Ida Helene OppegårdEidskog JFFF20003012091111883
Kl. F1
1Siv ZacharissenØstby JFFF12018202020201520202020213
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1138142020202020121920186
3Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF120611192091520201417171
4Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF112141142018201919209166
Kl. Gj
1Erik LinboeNJFFGj2020202020202014202020214
2Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFGj2013112020202020202020204
3Storm SletnerNJFFGj202020202018201020209197
4Kjell StrømSkogen JSKGj202020201620161452017188
5Erik BrendenNJFFGj202015202082016132015187
6Reidar WalmannNJFFGj201591520132012202019183
7Alv Erik JaatunNJFFGj199102020202014201219183
8Aksel EngebråtenSør-Odal JFFGj201618172020209201210182
9Stian DisenbroenNJFFGj20130202020152020186172
10Rune EkornholMo JFF Nord-OdalGj2041111202020810420148
11Torbjørn LukashaugenNJFFGj01151020202010151817146
12Per Anders MagnesVåler JFFGj109168315820141320136
13Øyvind Broch BergNJFFGj18031931918171425118
14Sigmund ØstliNJFFGj1131151712141012118114
15Marius DahlNJFFGj001102012101511201100
16Unni HammerSør-Odal JFFGj154193101251105892
17Tone KristiansenNJFFGj401318701901053

Generert av TreffData