Resultater klasse NM FIGURJAKT 2017

StevneID: 17fj0360 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 02.07.2017 10:32:20
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Jesper Larsen MajBjørkelangen JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101010109199
2Knut Magne BjørnstadRakkestad og Degernes JffA101010101010101081010101010101010101010198
3Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKA10101081010101010101010101010109101010197
4Finn-Arne GammeltorpKongsvinger JFFA101010101010101010106101010101010101010196
5Terje KorgenRakkestad og Degernes JffA101010101010101010101010101010101010106196
6Marius SørensenTvedestrand JFFA101010101010101051010101010101010101010195
7kenth bjerkeliFurnes JffA1010101010106109101010910101010101010194
8Jan Vegar StudsrudRakkestad og Degernes JffA1010101010101010710101081091010101010194
9Knut Harald StabbetorpSkjeberg og Omegn JffA10101010101010581010101010101010101010193
10Stian SætherEidskog JffA101010101010101010101031010101010101010193
11Raymond FagerliEidskog JffA10101010101061010101010710101010101010193
12Tore SanderSør-Odal JffA10810101010101010101010101010101010105193
13Viggo SandbakkenEidskog JffA1010101010109671010101010101010101010192
14Morten KristiansenÅs JFFA10101010191010101010101010101010101010190
15håvard KvislerMarker JFFA51010101010101051010101010101010101010190
16Tore Harry HalvorsenFroland JFFA10101010101010610410101010101010101010190
17Lars Erik BørliKongsvinger JFFA101061010101010101010810910710101010190
18Hans kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFA10101010101010101010101010361010101010189
19Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010101081071051010810101010188
20Karl Sofus EngenTrøgstad JFFA101091010101010410910105101010101010187
21Geir LinnesSør-Odal JffA1010101010106101010101010108101010310187
22Emil SandbakkenEidskog JffA101010101010107101010103108101010109187
23Adrian Lien LarssonStange JFFA1071010101010910961010610101010109186
24Tore HåkonsrudNes JFFA10101010101010101101010104101010101010185
25Kenneth LilleødegårdTvedestrand JFFA1010101010104102101010101091010101010185
26Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA101010101010101051049101071010101010185
27Tommy BakkenSør-Odal JffA101010101010891010110101061010101010184
28Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA10101010104910810710101010101051010183
29Jonny NilsenBrandval JffA10106105910910101010310101010101010182
30Egil HaugenTvedestrand JFFA101010101010108101075101010101010102182
31Geir Otto KristiansenKongsvinger JFFA10104101010539101010109101010101010180
32Knut Anders KrogsrudRomedal og Vallset JFFA10101010101099948107101010101068180
33Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA101010101010101081010210102107101010179
34Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA101081031010107101001010101010101010178
35Morgan FredriksenEidsberg JFFA1010108101010771041057101010101010178
36Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKA101010101010398107571010101010910178
37Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA10104810101071031010101010101010610178
38John Olav WestlieRakkestad og Degernes JffA91010101010887101045910101010108178
39Ronny FjeldskogenHemnes JffA9101010101081079101010101010510100178
40Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA101010101010610341010410101010101010177
41Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JffA10108101010410105101010110101010109177
42Thomas NybergetÅmot JffA101010101010010101051010101010101066177
43Jonas S. BakkeStange JFFA1010101010101010101001061088810610176
44Bjørn Roger MalvikNidaros JSKA10101010101010108100104510101010810175
45Arild KristiansenFurnes JffA100101010107101001010107101010101010174
46John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA101010101010101063101041010101101010174
47Carl G. JørgensenOnsøy JffA1051010106104101009810101010101010172
48Bjørn TrydalÅmot JFFA10101103101010381010610101010101010171
49Jonatan Bjørnerød HagaEidsberg JffA10101010101010310911107101010101010171
50Rune GranmoMaarud JffA10101010101010828100101010103101010171
51Jan Erik MickelsonStange JFFA1010101071010610101014101051010810171
52Ole Mattis LienStange JFFA10107101010108695410101010610104169
53Eigil LorentzenTrøgstad JFFA101010101010101081091161061010107168
54Raymond AmundsenKongsvinger JffA21010101010103633101010101010101010167
55Thomas S BakkeStange JFFA10101010100645110101010101010101010166
56Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFA410101010103107101610910106101010166
57Trond LarsenEnebakk JffA100101010107457101010410710101010164
58Ola BerntsenVang JffA1031010103104110391010101010101010163
59Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JffA10101010105101091081574101010104163
60Atle AndreassenEidskog JffA1010101010710310106010610101010010162
61Finn HaugenBjørkelangen JFFA1010101010105103100041071010101010159
62Sam-Atle SamuelsenFroland JFFA10109101056108100101061010411010159
63Bjørn Håkon NordbyEidsberg JffA101010101010110101008310110106710156
64Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JffA10101010610104501104101010510910154
65Stig Erik RønningVang JffA10108510101010441010610101010610154
66Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA10101010109610873041081056107153
67Nils LannemRakkestad og Degernes JffA101101010103102100610101010101065153
68John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA610101010101043101010106210210100153
69Lars GuldbransenEidskog JffA12101010101010371023101051010106149
70Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1010107103101053210104101055410148
71Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFA1010110105101090101024461010107148
72Lars BrendenSkogen JSKA101010101010104210168510071019143
73Sterling E HerskedalÅs JFFA106610510510431371010781096140
74Stig VågenÅs JFFA1050107106432101010101010110101139
Kl. B
1Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFB10101010101010101010101091010101010610195
2Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKB1010101010610771010101010101010101010190
3Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKB101010105107101091010101010101010109190
4Ole Mathias FjeldskogenHemnes JffB101010101010101010101010103109108108188
5Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JffB1010101010108710101001010101010101010185
6Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JffB1010101031010101010910101010101010103185
7Steinar SootAurskog JFFB10101010101010101010101010210101010103185
8Fredrik MingeTrøgstad JFFB10101010101051079104109101010101010184
9Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB10101010101010101051067101081010105181
10Lars Erik KvislerMarker JFFB1010910771071010010101010101010910179
11Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFB101010101010101010901010101010101037179
12Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKB10510101071010210101010101077101010178
13Trygve Sørbø KvarmeÅs JFFB1078101010101061081010103101010610178
14Jørn Harald SørliStange JFFB910101010101071010101001010101101010177
15Odd Harald ØstbyEidskog JffB1010101010101011010101041010101010110176
16Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB10510910101010101010082101010101010174
17Tommy EngerAurskog JffB1010109101010810100410710101010106174
18Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKB10101010101081071010100110101010710173
19Kjell Eirik SlaastadEidskog JffB101091010101010410091071071010107173
20Rune NorumSør-Odal JffB106101010109102101108101010910710172
21Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFB101081010108281081007101010101010171
22Johannes Kristen PaulsenFroland JFFB1098910877101010510101010531010171
23Eilert WestlieÅmot JffB101010101010101010710101001010101010168
24Trond Magnus BerntsenVang JffB1010101061031021010105310101010109168
25Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB1010101041071021101010581010101010167
26Paal Ludvik JørgensenOnsøy JffB910109101010101010103710181001010167
27Eirik AndreassenOslo JFFB610101010105102105310109101010105165
28Aage SigdestadRakkestad og Degernes JffB110810510105610101009101010101010164
29Ole Johan KvendbøSurnadal JFFB3101081010101010103131010101061010164
30Espen NerdrumHemnes JFFB10101101010103310210101010101051010164
31Per Aage AasenMo JFF Nord-OdalB101061091055105010101031010101010163
32Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffB10101010101010101010106060110101010163
33Robin JansrudAustmarka JSKB91081093103101021010102105101010161
34Per-Åge LindstadRakkestad og Degernes JffB101010101101075107310101010210106161
35Frode KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB1010101010101065417381010101086158
36Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JffB100101010101049110101010510410105158
37Tor Morten KurudFurnes JffB10101010104108208167101010101010156
38Lasse TorpSkogen JSKB10101010101010771053411001010109156
39Kjell Arne VangRomedal og Vallset JFFB10101010101031046061010810101007154
40Tom R. JensenFet JFFB101091010101094210810221081073154
41Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB101031051010104011010310101071010153
42Bjørn AalandKongsvinger JffB010101081083107010910910910010153
43Jan Erik PålerudMaarud JffB9106791055101090501098101010152
44Arnfinn MoÅmot JffB101010101010106923137101039109152
45Trond-Brage KosbergRennebu JFFB10107210101090101010510210010107152
46Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFB101010100610103600101010101041010149
47Roger EngelstadKongsvinger JffB10104101010957395102110941010148
48Bjørn Helge Jensen GranmoMaarud JffB31010101081063101101010101021005148
49Anders HerlandEidsberg JffB1083010910103109101020101010210146
50Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB108101010942273210101010101026145
51Vidar NilsenBuskeruds JFFB510101010103106208810105107101145
52Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKB85101010710910421810010108110143
53Per Kristian VoldmoMarker JFFB3101101010105101091051041000106143
54Kent Roger PålerudMaarud JffB1058101079530108101010108810142
55Håkon MjømenVerdal JFFB101010991053410103610101010010140
56Stein JohansenVang JffB1010101011048472091010102883136
57Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JffB45101092105511030107891084130
58Mads Reinhold NordensgaardBjørkelangen JFFB107877732201034101010310106129
59Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB10191010101052530281010121010128
60Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB104941057370100410106610100125
61Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JffB1081021010105210110782010810124
62Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JffB101031010910310102010102101010121
63Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JffB1041010331022400651010310106118
64Morten GrefslieEidsberg JffB100000000000000000001
64Kim Arne RøhneStange JFFB100000000000000000001
Kl. C
1Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JffC101010101093108101010610101010101010186
2Pål Anders HaneborgEidskog JFFC101010910101010101037101010101010106185
3Henrik DeodorssonVestre Rømskog JFFC610107101010551010101010101010101010183
4Kjetil Roos-BjerkeFenstad JFFC10102610101010510100101010109101010172
5Lars Øyvind ØstliMo JFF Nord-OdalC101096751010810101021010101010105172
6Rune HaukerudMo Jff Nord-OdalC1010101010101089100441010101010106171
7Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFC101095101055510102108101010101010169
8Ben David BeråsÅmli JFFC101010510101058101011101010101099168
9Jan Robert KorsveienFet JFFC10101010101010102401010101071010110164
10Even SmedstadSkogen JSKC610101010102810101010510610710010164
11Maattias BerglundSørum JFC10107410101080784101010101010410162
12Joackim HaretonAurskog JFFC10108101051010710431091041010101161
13Jan Olav HalvorsenFroland JFFC1010571010233510851010101010109157
14Anders PresterudAurskog JffC10667101055101059106101074107157
15Endre KosbergRennebu JFFC101010210101073311010101010310710156
16Tony PedersenSkogen JSKC1010101064101010690103610810104156
17Svein JohnsrudGrue JffC101011051010100100107210101010109154
18Tore EngvigOslo JFFC101021061010707418710101010108150
19Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JffC100101010810110664105910105105149
20Knut LundbergÅmot JffC10910101010310101011406101010310147
21Christian Myrvold HvebergGrue JFFC10101001068531098109101010431146
22Christian Rees JakobsenRomedal og Vallset JffC81010401058661010631010110810145
23Jan Erik HermanseterMarker JFFC4410410101052102010841010101010143
24Marius NerdrumHemnes JFFC10121071010100531010310101010210143
25Kristoffer Øyen JacobsenGildeskål JffC1010661031010101010681010102101143
26Sverre Andreas HamreNes JFFC910106101010745001021061010310142
27Trond NybakkEidskog JFFC10108010101010510041011041010010142
28Bjørn Eriksen NylendSør-Odal JffC1081010010109010309101010101010140
29Fouad HamavanBrandval JffC1008107101000101004107410101010140
30Hans HarfaldetBrandval JffC1010135772101001010410101010100139
31Dagfinn KorbølSkogen JSKC106210101010105610101010861004138
32Stian Bergli ZachariassenLøiten JFFC1010810732487101002107910100137
33Thorbjørn GrøndalenRakkestad og Degernes JffC05101079300037105101010101010129
34Stian K. ChristoffersenÅs JFFC10410105710610100141001010102120
35Kent Idar VermundsbergetUdnes JFFC101035101082911001101075105117
36Rune A. KværnaØystre Slidre JFFC109241207102026101031010108116
37Rune FrodalEidskog JFFC1067101010600100131007101006116
38Thomas Molander HansenMarker JFFC7109211101010100061010100721116
39Neil Andreas HaakonsenSolemskogen JffC1015310711301088890910010113
40Fredrik HansenÅs JFFC104838854510081033714102113
41Tommy HansenRakkestad og Degernes JffC1087917010310904101106016112
42Odd-Ingar GruerStange JFFC10101010101546324790430101109
43Thomas KeidelØyer-Tretten JffC910073907710010050100100299
44Arne GrøndalenRakkestad og Degernes JffC1010451010007083108100020198
45Espen DammenVestre Rømskog JFFC71041911011010276731010696
46Frank FossumTrøgstad JFFC951091001001053500103103295
47Ken Erik WieleckiBjørkelangen JFFC751310110810020101061100388
48Richard VogtOslo JFFC0281040104103702081050074
49Carl Inge RødalOslo JFFC01041006109001041010002269
50Raymond BråtenBåstad Grunneier JFFC2484804010002130102040
Kl. D1
1Loke Gustus HolthTrøgstad JFFD110101010101051061010101010101010101010191
2Johan Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFD11010101010101010410101031010101010410181
3Truls FredriksenEidsberg JFFD11010101010101010791010132101041010166
4Even NilsenBrandval JffD139101010101031720101010101010105150
5Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD11010861010107241000101010101039149
6Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD131010101010100107109101010062100147
7Balder Ville HolthTrøgstad JFFD11010101010871010406107100110101144
8Simen Høgberg SlaastadEidskog JffD11073104103310710837101046106141
9Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JffD11073110101010510020110101010108137
10Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD11041010442362797101010101107136
11Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD13101010022250710031038101298
12Odin AkerÅsnes JFFD150322610123805510106100088
13Kristian Strand LundbergÅmot JffD1301010810050001320051010077
14Øyvind BråtenBåstad Grunneier JFFD14100574010101701010500065
15Anette LisbakkenSolemskogen JffD180100100000000000010110352
Kl. D2
1William HerskedalÅs JFFD210101010101010101010101010101063101010189
2Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JffD2101010101010109310103101010910101010184
3Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JffD21081010101081091010181010101010107181
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JffD21010101010101010610101101010102101010179
5Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD210101010101031051079104101010101010178
6Johan AurbakkenEidskog JFFD210101010101010101101054101049101010173
7Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD2101010101010107691010710710210105173
8Sander HoltetBjørkelangen JFFD210101010101010834010101010101010106171
9John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD21010101010106110701010851010101010167
10Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD21010101010302510103710101010101010160
11Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JffD21010910101061061056551010101050157
12Even KristiansenFurnes JffD210210410101010610054109101010106156
13Vegar KveumSel JffD21010108108101031024221010101086153
14Tobias A. KværnaØystre Slidre JFFD21010810210971010010141010410107152
15Bastian HagenOnsøy JffD2108310101075410488510710648147
16Celina NyborgMo JFF Nord-OdalD21010101010100950591010110101010140
17Herman ØdemarkSvinndal JFFD2210101069100202010101010105108134
18Ole Kristian BergetSel JffD2210416105141204105101510899
19Tobias LisbakkenSolemskogen JffD20101028100900210310103710095
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010101010109101010101010199
2Kjell StrømSkogen JSKE1101010101010101081010101010501010105178
3Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE1101010101010101010101054101061010100175
4Kai HoltRakkestad og Degernes JffE11010104101010010101001010101010101010174
5Johan Petter GlosliRakkestad og Degernes JffE1210101010102109101010991010103710171
6Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE1101010101010108410410107810106210169
7Øistein NygrenEidsberg JffE1103101010108561010101010069101010167
8Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110351010101010010261010101010101010166
9Torbjørn LarsenSarpsborg og Omegn JFFE1101010410101036107078101010101010165
10Steinar TårnebyRomedal og Vallset JffE110109101010097103169101010101010164
11Leif Jostein KonstadHølonda JFFE110101001010100105101010108101010010163
12Jan Steinar TveterSkjeberg og Omegn JffE110101010510106101010781043510105163
13Roy StrandbakkenFet JFFE110105101010109290551061010101010161
14Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKE1101010101010108101010055210210106158
15Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE1810109357161010102101097101010157
16Kåre ØdemarkSvinndal JffE110101010101010103010435510108810156
17Tage BillingsøEidskog JffE11099410101063101010501061010100152
18Kjell DahlSarpsborg og Omegn JFFE110310108881081037121009101010147
19Finn Erik RønningVang JffE110105101087601084102671010103146
20Geir GuldhaugOnsøy JffE151010401108101021101010359107135
21Frank IversenFurnes JffE1610321010541031044910871008133
22Odd ØstbyEidskog JffE110101001010104010010031010501010132
23Roar TurkerudSarpsborg og Omegn JFFE1870101010832962210106101024129
24Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE11021010610947430101020210103122
25Per Arne den DulkAustmarka JSKE181010410039700107101081000107
26Frank EikseterSkogen JSKE177499410330550810160385
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2101010101010101010106710101061010108187
2Knut ØstrengRakkestad og Degernes JffE21010109101010910101011010079101010175
3Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2101048101010810226103101010101010163
4Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JffE2610310106101101101011010108101010156
5Tor NilsenKongsvinger JffE21061010101010625105010181010910152
6Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE210108810107538070101011010108145
7Egil HanseseterAJFF HaldenE281021078107810003610101010106145
8Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE21010011010907610101010101081010142
9Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE21010910010110900710897101003133
10Jan Sigurd FossOslo JFFE21010210101010302001041010191010131
11Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JffE210101010108102159002101010403124
12Jan BergSkogen JSKE21010110104101221819014101010114
13Arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE2006443107381910919101005109
14Gunvald ØstbyEidskog JffE210100301101110100210111077195
15Knut ErikstadÅs JFFE22371012291024210310234683
Kl. F
1Nina OtterbekkBeistad JSKF10971001065510010101010109101010161
2Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF101081010411087510128210101010146
3Line SeigerudBrandval JffF10010861010991102108101061070146
4Silje FjeldskogenHemnes JFFF81077105800410106710102796136
5Ida helene Oppegård Eidskog JffF101010101010101010101010300101001135
6Linn Monica PålerudMaarud JffF10106008832010067210101049115
7Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JffF4102310109109010100102101023115
8Hilde GaustadUdnes JFFF1010001001051050240106101011104
9Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF100101002102300010110101601095
10Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF102101053002131801034010890
11Reidun MellumVang JffF101011010921810612000900190
12Inger Elisabeth TveideOslo JFFF404010000000021010000031
Kl. F1
1Tonje Fuglås KvendbøSurnadal JFFF11010101010101010108210610710610106175
2Marie StabbetorpSkjeberg og Omegn JffF1510710101085069106107101010106159
3Lene Marie Guldhaug NygårdOnsøy JffF110510105105102104104104716105138
4Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF1104810105110110010710108101010135
5Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JffF1101001010210103109152108101010131
6Åshild Camilla NordliÅmot JffF1510108510283100107810101450126
7Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF110105104240250010101010010110113
8Toini Enger KolloenFurnes JffF12109105130260976110101010102

Generert av TreffData