Resultater klasse PRØVE NM FIGURJAKT 2017

StevneID: 17fj0354 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 07.05.2017 17:33:59
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9Sum
Kl. A
1Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA202020201120202020171
2Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA202020201812202020170
3Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA202020202015191520169
4Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA202020201418152020167
5Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA20202091920172020165
6Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKA202020182010172020165
7Jan Vegar StudsrudRakkestad og Degernes JFFA202020151820201220165
8Knut Anders KrogsrudRomedal og Vallset JFFA202020201820142013165
9Stian SætherEidskog JFFA202020171717141820163
10Finn-Arne GammeltorpKongsvinger JFFA122020201120182020161
11Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA202020201515102020160
12Lars BrendenSkogen JSKA202020161412162020158
13Jesper Larsen MajBjørkelangen JFFA201820202010102020158
14Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA202020181518131420158
15Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA202016181119172017158
16Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFA202018181710152019157
17John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA202020131220151620156
18Tore HåkonsrudNes JFFA19920151420202019156
19Morten BergersenAurskog JFFA161617201518172017156
20Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA14192091520162020153
21Raymond FagerliEidskog JFFA20209201510201920153
22Terje KorgenRakkestad og Degernes JFFA202020141210201520151
23Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA202020161111152018151
24Tommy BakkenSør-Odal JFFA202020192010111020150
25Jonatan Bjørnerød HagaEidsberg JFFA20202018133152020149
26Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA202018161112141820149
27Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA20172019160152020147
28Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA17201316201681720147
29Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA18202020161320713147
30Atle AndreassenKongsvinger JffA152015161710132019145
31Sten Robert SandbergHof JFFA20202015121082018143
32John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA201313201810162013143
33Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA20202011187141714141
34Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFA1420205204192018140
35Bjørn Håkon NordbyEidsberg JFFA20202018139121017139
36Thomas S. BakkeStange JFFA18171817113201320137
37Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA111713141512142014130
38Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA1610209178111620127
39Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA20192013153121114127
40Rune GranmoMaarud JFFA1020201215614820125
41Jan Villy SandbergGrue JFFA0001000001
Kl. B
1Fredrik MingeTrøgstad JFFB202020202020202018178
2Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKB192020201620142020169
3Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKB202020161817181820167
4Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB201620202010202020166
5Odd Harald ØstbyEidskog JFFB202020171411202020162
6Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFB201820181220142020162
7Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKB201515201716201918160
8Morten GrefslieEidsberg JFFB201820161911132020157
9Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JffB201719151319122020155
10Robin JansrudAustmarka JSKB201716191715111920154
11Tommy EngerAurskog JFFB202020171410122020153
12Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB202020111415142019153
13Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKB16201718185152020149
14Steinar SootAurskog JFFB20202020183161912148
15Øyvind SundetÅsnes JFFB19202014115182020147
16Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB20162020141462017147
17Runar ElverhøyEidsberg JffB201520121213142020146
18Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JFFB20152016175141920146
19Eirik AndreassenOslo JFFB16202015152161820142
20Anders HerlandEidsberg JFFB20181817131120420141
21Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB18182020201291410141
22Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB20201313610182020140
23Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKB20172020146121812139
24Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKB202020121411101813138
25Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFB2019209138201412135
26Sten Erik HagenAurskog JFFB13142011167132020134
27Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB16132014151062020134
28Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffB2020202077101218134
29Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFB17202081010101720132
30Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB2010911317182020128
31Thomas Andre NilsenKongsvinger JFFB2017131416351320121
32Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB9201251315142010118
33Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB12181011610201911117
34Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB1691315100161614109
35Jonas LinnerudSkogen JSKB1610129410101518104
Kl. C
1Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalC201620181814162020162
2Tony PedersenSkogen JSKC161620131411172020147
3Lars Øyvind ØstliNJFFC20172018151142020145
4Knut HolthTrøgstad JFFC20101712162020820143
5Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFC15192011146182019142
6Jan Robert KorsveienFet JFFC19202011143152019141
7Kari-Matti GranholmBjørkelangen JFFC201320101510161420138
8Brede EnsrudLøiten JFFC20132013161071819136
9Vebjørn IhlerSør-Odal JFFC16191415133152020135
10Dagfinn KorbølSkogen JSKC9162015151172020133
11André GrøtliAurskog JFFC1817201211672020131
12Joachim ArethonAurskog JFFC1716201912019620129
13Marius Holter HåkonsenÅslia JSKC1788171710101917123
14Hans HarfaldetBrandval JFFC171914510149720115
15Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFC717201081092010111
16Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFC172051512071120107
17Andreas Nordbeck SveenBlaker JFFC91615136515918106
18Roy HøgbergetBrandval JFFC19132017864811106
19Christian Myrvold HvebergGrue JFFC10111313138121610106
20Erlend KleppeAurskog JFFC1064111511201810105
21Stian VannevjenRomedal og Vallset JFFC1711207505122097
22Ole Johnny JohnsenFet JFFC1361818190152495
23Martinus VangenBlaker JFFC111813123013101494
24Ronny OlsenFet JFFC147137238181789
25Odd-Ingar GruerStange JFFC52096810718689
Kl. D1
1Loke Gustus HolthTrøgstad JFFD1202020171511202020163
2Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD120132012160201320134
3Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD12019201312091420127
4Sindre MoeBrandval JFFD1171919111310101015124
5Emil RingnesLedigD11418912119112012116
6Even NilsenBrandval JFFD11220109173101420115
7Nikolas EidholLedigD11581010101082020111
8Alexander FemoenKongsvinger JFFD1201220141066104102
9Odin Aker SundetÅsnes JFFD195101010057359
10Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD150000037015
Kl. D2
1Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD2202016202012162020164
2John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD2201819201614152020162
3Jan Kåre H. TveterSør-Odal JFFD2202019201219192013162
4Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD2201817202013161419157
5Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2181718151812142020152
6Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD220201718152041520149
7Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD22018141892182020139
8Johan AurbakkenEidskog JFFD2201017101511162020139
9Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD220202017164141016137
10Heiki Rene IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFD211201110136191720127
11Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD22011201096142012122
12Martin HolterEidskog JFFD220816142751820110
13Nora HedbergEidskog JFFD28111046115161485
14Smørbøl Hans Jørgen R.Brandval JFFD2101710200271260
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1202020132020202020173
2Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE120202017520172016155
3Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE119201720201161420147
4Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE1101816191910142019145
5Johnny SlartmannEidskog JFFE1202020122010121020144
6Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKE12020182013642019140
7Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE120182017130172010135
8Odd ØstbyEidskog JFFE120162013130131620131
9Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE12017201320002017127
Kl. E2
1Knut ØstrengRakkestad og Degernes JffE220202018152020420157
2Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2152020171210202020154
3Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE220162015151141020131
4Tor NilsenKongsvinger JFFE219121715139141616131
5Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE22020201970141118129
6Oddvar TidemandsenÅmot JFFE22071816109142013127
7Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE214151617130151917126
8Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE21515201892131020122
9Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2161420708152020120
10Gunnar ElverhøyEidsberg JFFE21819196011171210112
11Gunvald ØstbyEidskog JFFE220920139013019103
12Max DalsjøEidskog JFFE2171320158210016101
13Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE221920414315177101
14Jan BergSkogen JSKE22018204311102097
15Arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE2166105115178987
Kl. F
1Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF20201020122152020139
2Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF2020514141202020134
3Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF20171315160122016129
4Ann-Christin MengkrokKongsvinger JFFF2020181114418310118
5Ida Helene OppegårdEidskog JFFF16712141712111211112
6Kari Welding BredvoldGrue JFFF208201410129313109
7Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF811147181031319103
8Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF9152078512206102
9Reidun MellumVang JffF991516601520696
10Bente Bogen HagenAurskog JFFF10121981201181494
11Linda Mari Dammen MoeKongsvinger JFFF174810109810985
12Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF05112310720765
13Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF136953080953
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF1162020181620162020166
2Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF1201720191318182020165
3Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF119202013137162020148
4Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF117201518170162020143
Kl. Gj
1Kjell StrømLedigGj18181720151631820145
2Øystein SletnerLedigGj171420121210112017133
3Stian Bergli zachariassenLedigGj1415152081152020128
4Hans Kristian RingnesLedigGj111619718715319115
5Stig ThoresenLedigGj18162042087138114
6Lars DamstuenLedigGj15715129791620110
7Henrik MichaelsenLedigGj1851717280171599
8Tone KristiansenLedigGj1520100102039

Generert av TreffData