Resultater klasse Finale Jegermesteren

StevneID: 15FJ0356 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 21.06.2015 15:34:15
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Kl. A
1Bjørn EnerhaugenMo JFF Nord-OdalA20201920182019201720193
2Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA20202018142020202020192
3Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA20202019202014182020191
4Per Ivar HelgebergSkogen JSKA20162019152020202020190
5Tomas ÖsterbergEidskog JFFA20201320202020201720190
6Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA20201914162020202020189
7Bjørn NordbyUllensaker JFFA20202020201220202016188
8Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA20202020201512202020187
9Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA20202020152011202020186
10Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA14201720142020202020185
11Ole Martin ØverbyAustmarka JSKA20202018141019202020181
12Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKA20172018151912202020181
13Johnny SørliNesvoldberget JFFA18192020162019201018180
14Stian Remi RudbergEidskog JFFA20202015191114202020179
15Jonas RybråtenSkogen JSKA13181818171920142020177
16Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA2020202018714172020176
17Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA20181613202020102018175
18Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA17181612172020142020174
19Oddvar KristiansenKongsvinger JffA1420172020152020208174
20Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA18102020171519201220171
21Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA2020181120120202020170
22Tony Michael HalteigenEidskog JFFA14202015171220122020170
23Sten Robert SandbergGrue JFFA20152020161915112014170
24Raymond FagerliEidskog JFFA12202020201110162019168
25Stian SætherEidskog JFFA20202015172010201412168
26Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA18161816111615191820167
27Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFA11202020142020131415167
28Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKA20201020192010141320166
29Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKA20202014111815151120164
30Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA1811207142019202014163
31Magnus LindbergEidskog JFFA4162020122020192010161
32Trøhaugen ArneJevnaker JFFA2020162016720101119159
33Roy Arve RybråtenSkogen JSKA2013202016141331318150
34Vidar HalvorsenKongsvinger JFFA2017201615115152010149
35Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA1713111113201552011136
Kl. B
1Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFB20162020111420202020181
2Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFB2019201920420201720179
3Atle AndreassenEidskog JFFB18201120151718202017176
4Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB2018200181916202020171
5Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB20202016141011202020171
6Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKB2020202020316132015167
7Stein Roger KurudFurnes JFFB20201914121918132012167
8Frank IversenFurnes JFFB2020201220171520202166
9Kjell Arne VangMo JFF Nord-OdalB20202012131015182016164
10Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFB182015201941202020157
11Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JffB2020201114220201710154
12Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB2018201316114201416152
13Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFB1720182013141011617146
14Arne Vegard MellumVang JFFB172020159201510811145
15Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB191419151414620193143
16Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB201871613102020810142
17Jonas LinnerudSkogen JSKB131220191661416156137
18Jonas HuserUdnes JFFB1117191112320111117132
19Hanse Petter LøbergVang JFFB20121831710201204125
20Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB1711121415121221215122
21Kim Andre HjalmarsenSkogen JSKB201611201010413612122
22Stian KvarstadFurnes JFFB15416251131020288
Kl. C
1Martin NygårdEidskog JFFC11172018122020201420172
2Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFC2020201620122014209171
3Karl-Even BruksvangenVang JFFC9201718201512201920170
4Kim Jørgen LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC1420201920018202013164
5Robert NygårdEidskog JFFC202020202011520206162
6Anders TronsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalC1720201620612201414159
7Ole BredvoldGrue JFFC2020202020311201112157
8Marius FjellKongsvinger JFFC2019201215121017206151
9Knut Arne GjemsGrue-Finnskog JFFC201120820416131613141
10Svein DypsundSkogen JSKC202071514102016106138
11Rune Marius BergSkogen JSKC20202041271316196137
12Tom LangbråtenBrandval JFFC20192020181219141134
13Vegard SelboeSkogen JSKC191318151611651710130
14harald ChristensenGrue JFFC17122714015202017124
15Bent Ove IngvalsenSør-Odal JFFC171320191111310200124
16Knut Richard SjøvikKongsvinger JFFC0209121525202016119
17Roy HøgbergetBrandval JFFC2015814130818170113
Kl. D1
1Jon Arne TorpSkogen JSKD114202016202015192020184
2Erik PålerudMaarud JFFD120202013141313201415162
3Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD11817201819312171816158
4Heiki IngvalsenSør-Odal JFFD110201210162015132020156
5Jon Ola VermundsdammenÅsnes JFFD12011131715416182010144
6Even NilsenBrandval JFFD110101219161013202010140
7Jan Andre KurudFurnes JFFD1132013320520131911137
8Simen FinsrudEidskog JFFD1112051711413151013119
9Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1205971005171911103
10Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD11010101618181221097
11Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD1136101085121011489
12Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD1111131131414191188
13Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD110210117421712277
14Svein Gjøran sigernes LangbråtenBrandval JFFD110000101096036
Kl. D2
1Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD220171620202020202020193
2Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD220202013142020202020187
3Håkon OppakerLedigD220202016161813142020177
4Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD220151520121015202020167
5Inge Brenden SeigerudBrandval JFFD220171315201315201120164
6Anders HammerSør-Odal JFFD220171315201414102020163
7Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD22020141912610201820159
8Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFD213191817142015111220159
9Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD217111017121514201119146
10Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD2172013201912153420143
11Stefan HammerBrandval JFFD217101511152011191311142
12Jan Kåre TveterSør-Odal JFFD22016181014113131917141
13Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD2121314141219813159129
14Martin HolterEidskog JFFD21112121011203161910124
15Jonas HusåsfalletSør-Odal JFFD271810116110162017116
16Stian bergliLøiten JFFD2111611215210131312105
17Kaja GræsbergSkogen JSKD2191110137102531898
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE119202020171719202018190
2Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JFFE120162012192018162020181
3Håvard AaserudØststranda JFFE11718202014520112020165
4Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110201220201315112016157
5Arne Jostein MellumVang JFFE11017202014125192014151
6Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE11919201420106102013151
7Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11111201814314102011132
8Knut BerstadBrandval JFFE11816201014210101713130
9Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE11620108911141716112
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE220202020182020182013189
2Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE216182010141816202020172
3Leif BergerEidskog JFFE21920182014121720206166
4Jan BrovoldStange JFFE22020132016920102016164
5Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JFFE26131719171119172013152
6Terje PedersenSkogen JaktskytterklubbE2151510201590101311118
7Max DalsjøEidskog JFFE2313101514510105489
Kl. F
1Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF132020111351162010129
2Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF105201117012132020128
3Hilde GaustadUdnes JFFF16171418113202016126
4Frøydis MoenÅsnes JFFF13510121711129319111
5Reidun MellumVang JFFF1013209816141216109
6HILDE ANDREASSENEidskog JFFF13141074159111010103
7Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF1911131013201201099
8WENCHE IRENE OLSENFurnes JFFF2021215131090577
9Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFF1179410051020076
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF11720201014201611208156
2Tove LunnerBjørkelangen JFFF1714518161313201216134
3Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF1201320171210510206133
Kl. Gj
1Ove RudsæterLedigGj20202020202020201820198
2Anders GuttkeLedigGj20162013171215202014167
3Ole Gustav HuserLEDIGGj20132020152020131012163
4Aksel EngebråtenLedigGj202020215111961414141
5Tor Arild FonbekLedigGj7101378147111618111
6Thor Otto TollefsenLedigGj1361931214122010100
7Thomas StrandhaugLedigGj2118213013921171

Generert av TreffData