Resultater klasse RA`S VARMECUP

StevneID: 16fj0357 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 08.05.2016 15:00:57
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9Sum
Kl. A
1Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA202020202020202020180
2Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA202020182020192020177
3Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA202020202015202020175
4Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKA202017201520202020172
5Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA201420202018202020172
6Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA202020201419182020171
7Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA182020191520201920171
8Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKA172020191320202020169
9Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA201920202010202020169
10Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA201620151620202020167
11Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA202020201319201715164
12Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA202013201812201920162
13Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA202020171720151814161
14Finn-Arne GammeltorpTrysil JFFA20202020920202011160
15Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA20201717149202020157
16John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA202020201019121620157
17Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKA202018201120172010156
18Trond Magnus BerntsenVang JffA201820181614122017155
19Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA201320161618201713153
20Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA202020171813121220152
21Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFA171818201514201018150
22Kim Andre BjørnstadLøiten JFFA20202017158132017150
23Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA201320151313202016150
24Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA20192010207201816150
25Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA122020101320122020147
26Johnny SørliNesvoldberget JFFA20192012129201916147
27Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA01820141118202018139
28Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA12161910146141418123
29Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFA179201068182014122
30Atle AndreassenEidskog JFFA1420169101413205121
31Stein Roger KurudFurnes JFFA192012729101820117
Kl. B
1Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFB201820202018202020176
2John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFB201919201815202020171
3Anders TronsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB202020201616201920171
4Tomas HelgenesethGrue JFFB202017201320202012162
5Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFB202020201613172015161
6Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFB142020201710182020159
7Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFB202020161910122020157
8Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFB202015101320201820156
9Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB20201620818182012152
10Svein-Ove HjellødegårdFurnes JFFB20202017148201319151
11Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB17202017132082016151
12Rune NorumSør-Odal JFFB191416141217201720149
13Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB18201518717201420149
14Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFB202013151116201816149
15Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB201919101415201120148
16Frode Johny JohansenKongsvinger JFFB2019181897182018147
17Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKB18202013161092020146
18Marius MyrvangKongsvinger JFFB161520141311201319141
19Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB202015111412191910140
20Jonas MyrholenMo JFF Nord-OdalB2020201320120206140
21Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFB18815131615202014139
22Morten OppegårdSkogen JSKB20201091118161420138
23Ole Jonny DelerudBlaker JFFB151714121714201810137
24Tom WestbyHof Vestre JFFB201712171417121115135
25Emil Kvernhaugen NorumSør-Odal JFFB20181511711181519134
26Andreas KjellmoLøiten JFFB2018181890171416130
27Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB19141561010201520129
28Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB11101510188201816126
29Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB1717129101716206124
30Marius FjellKongsvinger JFFB151317599142015117
31Odd Harald ØstbyEidskog JFFB12131917126111611117
32Ole Morten GræsbergSkogen JSKB201481571361414111
33Simen JohnsrudFurnes JFFB201516124362014110
34Kim Andre HjalmarsenSkogen JSKB1000000001
Kl. C
1Robin JansrudAustmarka JSKC201220161220132020153
2Rune Marius BergSkogen JSKC111820181415192017152
3Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFC152020102012201518150
4Kim Jørgen LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC20202016104182020148
5Pål Albert Sæther LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFC20182017131220208148
6Håkon OpakerØststranda JFFC12202019142181918142
7Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFC202020101214161713142
8Henrik NerdrumVestmarka JFFC20182010161120207142
9Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKC20201911199141712141
10Espen KirkenærØststranda JFFC171020151510172016140
11Tom-Erik Fladeby ImshaugBlaker JFFC151920151412141412135
12Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKC12202016109102016133
13Kristoffer Eier OpakerØststranda JFFC1910206109201915128
14Roy Arnfinn Raisky FiskerudSkogen JSKC2015201185201415128
15Vebjørn IhlerSør-Odal JFFC2015196143201216125
16Christian Rees JakobsenRomedal og Vallset JFFC10101620212202014124
17Thomas LienOslo JFFC20112016111314181124
18Arne HøisveenFurnes JFFC171211211141213496
19Harald ChristensenGrue JFFC1410138411411075
20Stian Andre SlettbakkenSør-Odal JFFC169104047101070
21Dagfinn KorbølSkogen JSKC141701234001565
22Geir-Otto SververmoenEidskog JFFC01910201208354
Kl. D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD1202014171810202020159
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD120181620612132011136
3Jan Andre KurudFurnes JFFD116181611105202018134
4Lina Elise NordliMo JFF Nord-OdalD110201314206120297
5Sina zachariassenLøiten JFFD12013022102010986
6Svein Gjøran LangbråtenBrandval JFFD110510130200049
7Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD1920027414543
8Edvard ØstgårdEidskog JFFD1531384253043
9Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD1051305231635
10Mats Henrikk HalteigenEidskog JFFD1562001013027
Kl. D2
1Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD2201520201520202020170
2Stefan HammerBrandval JFFD2201720171117111917149
3Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2201720101413201616146
4Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD220182012153181920145
5Even Kvesetberg GjedtjernetGrue JFFD2201614101910201420143
6Martin HolterEidskog JFFD22020201518320207143
7Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD220208161813201016141
8Johan AurbakkenEidskog JFFD220111913164202017140
9Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD2201219131610162013139
10Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD21872016102020179137
11Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFD220141319105201516132
12Jan Kåre H. TveterSør-Odal JFFD22012208101120158124
13Jonas Kjone HusåsfalletSør-Odal JFFD21714961114201311115
14Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD2131413895201415111
15Ole Martin HjellødegårdFurnes JFFD21220209857720108
16Even KristiansenFurnes JFFD2101315196515138104
17Hans Jørgen R SmørbølBrandval JFFD21417690111013080
18Tonje BakkeLøiten JFFD26103121351314076
19Kaja GræsbergSkogen JSKD2411340185036
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1202020151618202020169
2Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JaktskytterklubbE1202019201619132020167
3Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE120202019122091620156
4Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE1162020121716182010149
5Frank HavikFurnes JFFE1162020201812121810146
6Odd ØstbyEidskog JFFE1201917131511151020140
7Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE12020204520201020139
8Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE119201518113161320135
9Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE120181715111018187134
10Bjørn Erik Torp LarsenKongsvinger JFFE120121671117141319129
11Per Arne den DulkAustmarka JSKE11320131014202012113
12Bjørn R. DybendalKongsvinger JFFE1201291110121520100
13Odd Arne SvensrudBrandval JFFE110139552211663
Kl. E2
1Terje LindkjølenKongsvinger JFFE220181615162020202147
2Oddvar TidemandsenÅmot JFFE219191219171715175140
3Birger DelbekkSør-Odal JFFE215161013101120208123
4Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE21813137203181911122
5Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE22012156128172011121
6Svein Erik HansenHolter JFFE27201110715201510115
7Max DalsjøEidskog JFFE22012201641071210111
8Terje PedersenSkogen JaktskytterklubbE21714171214312202111
9Gunnar PedersenKongsvinger JFFE211121810226121386
Kl. F
1Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF15121210122061514116
2Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF1316129514101910108
3Elin LundeFurnes JFFF13115114913111289
4Reidun MellumVang JffF149132051524587
5Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF107102156617578
6Linn Marie Myrvang SeigerudSkogen JaktskytterklubbF171559210310071
7Irene KristiansenKongsvinger JFFF129120612111366
8Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF4612314129859
Kl. F1
1Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1201920201213202015159
2Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF1201720141316202017157
3Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF18202012121020516123
4Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF120102016137101710123
Kl. Gj
1Tomas ØsterbergLEDIGGj182020111512192020155
2Reidar walmannLedigGj172014131913201711144
3Christian Myrvold HvebergledigGj181820111211141420138
4Øyvind BergLedigGj2013201991112204128
5Anders GuttkeLedigGj2020208215131610124
6Magne KvernengLedigGj698161111750

Generert av TreffData