Resultater klasse Mabre cup

StevneID: 18fj0353 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 06.05.2018 16:07:50
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA101010101010108101010101010101010101010198
2Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010610101010101010196
3Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA101010101010101041010101010101010101010194
4Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKA101071010109101010107109101010101010192
5Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA1010101010101010101081077101010101010192
6Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA10101010101010101081010110101010101010189
7John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA101010541010109910101010101010101010187
8Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10101010101010104101010210101010101010186
9Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA1010101010101010210101061010101010108186
10Stian SætherKongsvinger JFFA1010101010101071010101107101010101010185
11Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA101010101010101010810710103101010710185
12Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA1010102101087991010810101010101010183
13Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA71010910101010810101010210710101010183
14Steinar SootAurskog JFFA10101010101010109102910101071010106183
15Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA101010610104102101010910101010101010181
16Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA101010101081010410101054101010101010181
17Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA10101031010108510101051010101010109180
18Karl Sofus EngenTrøgstad JFFA10910101010710610100610101010101010178
19Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKA10101010101010841071010103101041010176
20Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKA1021091010106610810101010110101010172
21Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA1010591010106106939101091051010171
22Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA10108101091071107971101010101010169
23John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA510810101010103102510109101010106168
24Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFA10101010101074610103105810861010167
25Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA109101010101046101022106710101010166
26Øyvind SundetÅsnes JFFA1010810108105310101079910510102166
27Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA10101010106571071210910510101010162
28Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA101010102281010101049101104101010160
29Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA1021010810018100101010101010101010159
30Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA753101010109493521010101071010154
31Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA0101010101010104101031010101010103151
32Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFA1057101079464501010103510108143
33Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA1010410103101038001013310101010135
Kl. B
1Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKB1010101010101088101010101081010101010194
2Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFB101071010101085101010810101010101010188
3Tony PedersenSkogen JSKB10101010101091024101010471010101010176
4Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalB1010101066105783101010101010101010175
5Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFB10101010109106971051010310101097175
6Mads Ulrich Reinhold NordensgaardBjørkelangen JFFB1010101010101066831010105101010610174
7Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB1010108101010721010101010101010476174
8Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB101010810101010723107810101011010166
9Erik Andrè HalteigenEidskog JFFB910101091010710346107981010104166
10Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB10105101010104310097101071010107162
11Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB74101058862101010681010104106154
12Dagfinn KorbølSkogen JSKB101010102710110101105101101051010152
13Øystein LinnesSør-Odal JFFB101010610104736225101010910106150
14Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB1041010106910030971101010101010149
15Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB7101010102741051010968107617149
16Torkil FjellbergØststranda JFFB43110101010106100641041010101010148
17Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFB491010091041010829210101010101148
18Martin HolterEidskog JFFB101061010101010341421061069610147
19Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFB1010101070991000105101010100510145
20Jon Helge LindbergNJFFB1010510101010756102110410110210143
21Arild MartinsenFenstad JFFB821010101085103001010101041058143
22Daniel WoldenKongsvinger JFFB8569591050380991010107102135
23Per Arne ErikssonSkogen JSKB4106810851314221089210103116
24Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB51031106510451033310136106114
Kl. C
1Vetle ThøgersenAurskog JFFC10910101021047109801010101010410163
2Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFC10410610551010107102910101010104162
3Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFC10101010089147101010101010101046159
4Andre Wessel BjørnstadHof Vestre JFFC910310661084106010771010101010156
5Vegard SelboeSkogen JSKC105510910710910324103101010109156
6Erik FossmellenSør-Odal JFFC101077106101081004510107101084156
7Storm SlettnerSør-Odal JFFC101051010883810110101094310105154
8Roy F LarsenBjørkelangen JFFC10101010810610050010101010451010148
9Kenneth SlettnerUdnes JFFC1077110103081064108410106510139
10Tobias SlettenBrandval JFFC101010101081010210006983101000136
11Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFC10107610107107102090611010010135
12Olle Morten LundKongsvinger JFFC10310105661307710910410589133
13Smørbøl Hans Jørgen R.LedigC10371010111010010961091010510132
14Ole Petter KvislerGrue JFFC1097101091002201102731010105127
15Ronny NystuenHeradsbygd JFFC510226105741021041031021003115
16Erik DahglKongsvinger JFFC8957441040821862519103106
17Erik NyborgBrandval JFFC1024107102714303374341010104
18Hans Kristian RingnesUdnes JFFC10787107100400001010104106104
19Ken Erik WieleckiBjørkelangen JFFC1910458020103173450210993
Kl. D1
1Noah G LundKongsvinger JFFD110101010101010631071041010101010107177
2Even NilsenBrandval JFFD1101091010101014100101010101010101010174
3Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD151010101010100820107101010106106154
4Robin sletnerSør-Odal JFFD11081051010665315641010210105136
5Sander LisarudÅsnes JFFD14941010102681310410510710101134
6Emil RingnesUdnes JFFD1410106105353101013101010211010133
7Kristian SletnerUdnes JFFD1171977661102956210104610119
8Cato Ellingshaugen EngerGalterud JSKD11083538363200110610591010112
9Odin Aker SundetÅsnes JFFD1510197105427053481021510108
10ole Henrikk BråteseterLedigD1101021021010286005108101000104
11Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD171070104813700000010310383
12Oliver Bolin NilsenUdnes JFFD11080010013003104401035668
13Trygve Kolstad AndreassenEidskog JFFD1363010000000000100006038
Kl. D2
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD21010101010104871084108101010101010179
2Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD2910310101010961071010101059101010178
3Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD21061091010106106101010410101010105176
4Johan Kristian EngenTrøgstad JFFD210101010101010108100310101041010100165
5Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD21010101010101062103610651081048158
6Sander HoltetBjørkelangen JFFD210181010101040510105101010107410154
7Celina NyborgNJFFD210101071091026074510051101108
Kl. E1
1Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE11010910101010101010101010451010101010188
2Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1101010101010461010181010101010101010179
3Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE16101010106101041010984101010101010177
4Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11010510910610710101010101010101010168
5Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE1101071010107761095851010101057166
6Roy GundersenUdnes JFFE1410510101077610401010101010101010163
7Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE1108681010510610721101010107106156
8Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKE11031010101071100889107101011010154
9Jan Roald MalibergÅsnes JffE1910410101056110100910110108106149
Kl. E2
1Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2101077101010559101887101010110158
2Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE21010910789371094105391031010156
3Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE2108101010108561011949101010310154
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE21010101010101002701041001010101010153
5Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2101010101031081100101010010101010143
6Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE291001010210928021310101010104130
7Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE20105101044681000181010101065127
Kl. F
1Anja DramstadRakkestad og Degernes JFFF10101010101010310631010106110101010169
2Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF910610910101031100101010210101010160
3Nora HedbergEidskog JFFF104106109481101101031091081010153
4Tea VestliKongsvinger JFFF10101010100106104510110101082103149
5sina skogli zachariassenLøiten JFFF10104710107102901091010103105137
6Ida helene Oppegård Eidskog JFFF10275110109106025101001011010128
7Frøydis MoenÅsnes JFFF10102002945102100101010110106121
8Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF10107109991068410030020110118
9Ida Torp AmundsenKongsvinger JFFF1010107107530300181083569115
10Hilde Solvor Kolstad AndreassenEidskog JFFF10106710710100100725900010104
11Ann kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF100105115901001011006100510103
12Hilde JerpsethVestmarka JFFF010510194106002011020621088
13Ina HilmarsenGrue JFFF010430742530021011140259
14Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF81010110000300000100104057
15Ingunn SvensrudSkogen JSKF60710121050504030005150
Kl. F1
1Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFF1101010101010101021046710101010101010179
2Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF1101010101010710101021410101010101010174
3Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF1101010101010511010310571010101079167
4Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF11091010101010681100510510108108160
5Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF110106810100248000210101010310123
Kl. Gj
1Bent ove ingvaldsenLedigGj10108101061068356861010106106158
2Peter HjalmarsenLedigGj61010109106821036050101010108143
3werner moenLedigGj101010663060910109810510544135
4Kjell Erik VikerhagenLedigGj10107581051034003750910610122
5assem saad abdallaLedigGj075000402000459100110764

Generert av TreffData