Resultater klasse Marbrecup

StevneID: 19FJ0351 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 05.05.2019 15:25:48
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFA101010101010101010101010101071010101010197
2Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA61010101010101010101010101010710101010193
3Steinar SootHemnes JFFA10101010101010810101031010101010101010191
4Siv ZachariassenØstby JFFA10101010109101101010101010101010101010190
5Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFA1010101010101083101010610101010101010187
6Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFA59101010101091010101068101010101010187
7Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA101010101010461071010101010101091010186
8Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA1010101010101089106107101010108810186
9Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10101010107101081010109510101010106185
10Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFA1010101010101010510109101085810109184
11Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA1010104109109101089410101010101010183
12Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA1010101010101075101010101011010101010183
13Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010101011078106101010101010182
14Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA105101010101010101010310610101010108182
15Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA10101071010101051091061010101010105182
16John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA1010101010101010101070410101010101010181
17Dagfinn KorbølSkogen JSKA10101041010101051010105910810101010181
18Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalA101010101010101010100410101010108910181
19Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA10101010410101094108101051010101010180
20Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA101010101010108510103101010410101010180
21Tommy BakkenSør-Odal JFFA10101010101010106101071071010110710178
22Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA101091010910210810104101010107109178
23Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKA1010107101010691021010810101051010177
24Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA101051010910810101075710101010104175
25Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA108101010108151041071010101091010172
26John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA10101010910101051010521001010101010171
27Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA101010610101010710810490107101010171
28Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFA1010101010102103101064610101091010170
29Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA101031010610106910101041031081010169
30Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA107751099910410510610210101010163
31Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA10101010105101010101010010100710010162
32Finn-Arne GammeltorpKongsvinger JFFA61010108610103425510101010101010159
33Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA410101010108101010410310101010216158
34Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA101010101010101073105173101010102158
35Dag Erik LindbergetSkogen JSKA1096771071086717210101081010155
36Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JffA101010101010101066010910101010102154
37Tony PedersenSkogen JSKA10105101010910510100035101010610153
38Fredrik SæthernEidskog JFFA9510310101063810954810107105152
39Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFA10101010310105901013101071010104152
40Geir BrendenSkogen JSKA10108210010107110103181010101010150
41Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKA10100101010101281023109101031010148
42Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA10104101091034198452101010105144
43Mads Ulrich Reinhold NordensgaardBjørkelangen JFFA10101031010104080010810101010100143
44Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA291025104523541089610101010134
45Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKA101010103101101193104101060110129
46Jan GudbrandsenFurnes JffA101081010110270010107001001010125
Kl. B
1Thomas PaulsrudGrue JFFB1010101010101021010101051010101081010185
2Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFB71071010101010410101010101091081010185
3Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB10105101091093101010108101010101010184
4Øystein LinnesSør-Odal JFFB101010101031010310101071010101010108181
5Torkil FjellbergØststranda JFFB1010101010510107101021081010103109174
6Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKB1010710109102310106510101010101010172
7Kjell-Ingar TaugbølVestmarka JFFB7101081010391010101010697810105172
8Jon Helge LindbergEidskog JFFB1010871010710910517810810101010170
9Øystein HagenKongsvinger JFFB101010101010510310010101010101010102170
10Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB910101010210721081010101010910102169
11Roy F. LarsenBjørkelangen JFFB10106988101031071041010101010103168
12Simen JohnsrudFurnes JFFB10101010101010101103106231010101010165
13Even KristiansenFurnes JFFB1010410101010104100101010310101085164
14Andre Wessel BjørnstadHof Vestre JFFB71081010108101011010331010109103162
15Bjørn RambølVestmarka JFFB101010610010591006101010101010103159
16Jonas LinnerudSkogen JSKB61010810101054100846991061010155
17Eirik SkogliTrysil JFFB10101081010886101082631010852154
18Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFB10102910101013103441010101010106152
19Asbjørn SaugnesNJFFB1010101010101910106440101010963152
20Erik FossmellenSør-Odal JFFB251010107100610101010101010101010151
21Thomas Andre NilsenGalterud JSKB10591010107451009658010101010148
22Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB1010100101001010943286410101010146
23Erik NyborgBrandval JFFB910910101048251001030101061010146
24Kjell-Arne SteffenstorpetEidskog JFFB5103101010210731005103101010108146
25Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFB10108710993451910109774310145
26Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFB1010510810558105821010810056145
27Erik Andrè HalteigenEidskog JFFB5103101010153710313910108910137
28Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFB8178710105104131710101010310135
29Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB101010710101031031041010105172133
30Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFB1010410104610551241010233103122
Kl. C
1Vetle ThøgersenAurskog JFFC101010101010107101010109101071010104187
2Kristian AndersenEidskog JFFC10109101010510410101051010910101010182
3Aksel Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFC101010101010101010104610101101010710178
4Krister Daniel Sletten BjerkeEidskog JFFC1010101010810102101051071010104710173
5Kim Andre LysenBrandval JFFC1010101010105103810101010810106210172
6Ole Petter VikNJFFC51010101010710610298410101041010165
7Henrik DedorssonVestre Rømskog JFFC1010101010101010610192221010101010162
8Lars Øivind TaugbølEidsvoll Skog JFFC1008101051080101041081010810107158
9Storm SletnerGalterud JSKC963101057656101081021010101010157
10Stian Berglie ZachariassenØstby JFFC71010101067107101010100101051020154
11Ronny Nystuen Hågensen Heradsbygd JFFC1091078105436106945104101010150
12Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKC210487105102096624109588125
13Hans Martin MyrvoldSkogen JSKC41889108502411039101021010124
14Erik DahlKongsvinger JFFC3761010511003110110210610105120
15Tor Erling FonbækFenstad JFFC1011010101042920226101106104119
16Sverre Johan JohnsrudÅsnes JFFC810485710336321056103033109
17Jan Olav LindskogUllensaker JFFC10105041010016003609107102103
18Sondre SæterSkogen JSKC0526854718064560595995
19Ken Erik WieleckiBjørkelangen JFFC10154421100257341035110289
20Kjell Rune BratlieUdnes JFFC005100000130107180010248
21Thor Otto TollefsenØststranda JFFC10001601040001036500340
22Tony Andre LinnaGalterud JSKC10112112000000000000018
Kl. D1
1Oscar BratlieBjørkelangen JFFD191010810101048103210101010101079170
2Sindre MesnaBjørkelangen JFFD11010101051010104910103911058106160
3Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD110105210101030100202101010101010134
4Yulian HoltslagÅsnes JFFD110101010101001010316210410703117
5Tom Inge JohansenLedigD1100410101010706410304101096114
6Ole BråteseterEidskog JFFD110984610313215420810576104
7Nora VikSør-Odal JFFD1101059101030300201010100810101
8Oliver NilsenUdnes JFFD1501072813401010107101002797
9Kristian SletnerLedigD11011091010007111041101003896
10Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD1810210034104500202319101093
11Ola KalnæsSkogen JSKD1341904230100076100171068
12Gunnar RoverudsæterSkogen JSKD10010000100000010200112137
13Iselin SmedstadSkogen JSKD130030015100000710001536
Kl. D2
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD210101010106101010710101041010102106175
2Cato Ellinghaugen EngerGalterud JSKD21010101010101010101051008321010103161
3Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD2101091010710730103101010101011010160
4Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD21010581010107710103441010108103159
5Robin SletnerSør-Odal JFFD21010110101010410116071010810108146
6Emil RingnesLedigD264101061063101012101006108107139
7Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD241081106101310631010031051010130
8Thor Andre TollefsenØststranda JFFD23853109412904132101041998
9Christina HoltslagÅsnes JFFD210917310280001110104210483
10Alexander FemoenKongsvinger JFFD2610530000205120107933571
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE11010101010101088106101010101010101010192
2Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE11010101010101083810101010101010101010189
3Roy GundersenUdnes JFFE11010810101010108101014101010101010162
4Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11021010105101061010101090010101010162
5Svein JohnsrudGrue JFFE1101010710101010210101025100101079162
6Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE14101010101061000727109109101010154
7Kjell StrømSør-Odal JFFE11091010041055101910701010101010150
8Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE11010101010108721024071010410610150
9Jan Roald MalibergÅsnes JffE11010610101064710468102161005135
Kl. E2
1arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE21010910101010103810106108105101010179
2Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE2101010510010101010106101001010101010171
3Knut BerstadSkogen JSKE21010101019109810101010817101057165
4Kjell StrømSkogen JSKE21010101010109107293439101010107163
5Arne HuserUdnes JFFE28510101010101066011067101010107156
6Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE210108101010710310735110101010010154
7Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE21010109101010810101104102105101141
8Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2101010101010101100504261061048136
9Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE2545410101053105102001010101010133
Kl. F
1Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF1010101058951010001010881021010155
2Sina Zachariassen SkogliØstby JFFF102101051010109101051061003349146
3Hilde JersethVestmarka JFFF10107510051067201001051010102129
4Ida Torp AmundsenKongsvinger JFFF101053101010363502311098101119
5Tone SkjellestadBjørkelangen JFFF101020102710310601210104397116
6Torhild AarskogBrandval JFFF106537593631105531107105114
7Anita HagenKongsvinger JFFF100110106388100070101010307113
8Nadia FleischeuerÅsnes JFFF10507103368010321010081010106
9Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF10337100371615010101070010103
10Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF1540101010108020904510110099
11Ann-Christin MengkrokKongsvinger JFFF33040161027154721051031093
12Ann Kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF1010638309006008100750085
13Andrea SætherenEidskog JFFF110693622440803201093082
14Reidun MellumVang JffF1010971010560002023002370
15Ingunn Elisabeth SvensrudSkogen JSKF0064101002610101106900066
16Ina HilmarsenGrue JFFF17120843301424132410262
17Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF5241100000000000000013
Kl. F1
1Thea VestliEidskog JFFF11010610101010581044101010101061010173
2Ida helene SandbakkenEidskog JFFF11010105101010101010729310101010107173
3Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF1102551010526651128101010101119
Kl. Gj
1Kenneth SletnerLedigGj10109710101010100410104101010101010174
2Olav Sondre StrandLedigGj101010101011090786955210101010152
3Rolf L. SæthernLedigGj1010610101010046100102104102108142
4John Simon RudbergLedigGj1010410945494410421010108101138
5Hans Kristian RingnesLedigGj10107710410561011010681010101136
6Ahmetivic SabidLedigGj10810101064615584564108104134
7Tosten RolstadLedigGj10181010677322341081091091130
8Stian DahlLedigGj10101011010105201744210105104125
9Johan SvendsenLedigGj1039707781100864101052106123
10Even DahlLedigGj51044611010370072101010908116
11Janine NordbyLedigGj052108121021089131000351099
12Snorre WiigLedigGj19586581227144416210086
13Peter BekkengenLedigGj10106460103700051001013379
14Silje DigerudLedigGj144350106001000336100056

Generert av TreffData