Resultater klasse Figurjakt Maprecup

StevneID: 19FJ0354 - Arrangør: Stange JFF - 02.06.2019 15:42:09
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA101010810101010101010101010101010101010198
3Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFA101010101010101010101081010101010101010198
4Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101010108198
5Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010107101010101010197
6Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA10101010101010101010101010101010981010197
7Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA101010106101010101010101010101010101010196
8Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA10101081010101010101010101010106101010194
9Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFA10101091010101010101010310101010101010192
10Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA109101010101010101010610109107101010191
11Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101101010191
12Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA10105101010105101010101010101010101010190
13John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA10101010101010101001010101010101010710187
14Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA10101010101010101010101010101010101010181
15Jan GudbrandsenFurnes JFFA10101010101010101010101010101010010010180
16Steinar SootHemnes JFFA101010321010101010101010101010910310177
17Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA101010510101010101010105101071010010177
18Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA10910711010101010101010101010106102175
19Siv ZachariassenØstby JFFA102101010101010101010710100101010210171
20Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA10101095101010101001010101010100104168
21Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA61010107210010105108105109101010162
Kl. B
1Svein Ove HjelleødegårdFurnes JFFB101010101010101010101010101010101010106196
2Ingar Mikael SolvangNes og Helgøya JFFB1010101010101010101010810106910101010193
3Jon Helge LindbergEidskog JFFB108104101010101010810101010109101010189
4Markus Endru HansenSør-Odal JFFB10101010101010101010101010101010103510188
5Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB10101010101010101010102101010104101010186
6Thomas ThorvaldsenUdnes JFFB101010101071010101010107101010101034181
7Fredrik LundEidsberg JFFB101001010101010101091101010101091010179
8Arild DahlAJFF HaldenB101010101061010101031010101010101063178
9Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFB1010710101010101010610109151091010177
10Stian KvarstadFurnes JFFB10461010101010101099101089831010176
11Erik NyborgBrandval JFFB10101041010100101010101010710101087176
12Roar JohnsrudSkogen JSKB101010310101061010104101010101010210175
13Martin PalerudLøiten JFFB10210101010810101091101010101041010174
14Severin LarsenStange JFFB10101010101101010101092106410101010172
15Eirik SkogliØstby JFFB10310101031010101031021081010101010169
16Odd-Ingar GruerStange JFFB10101035910101010081010102108710162
17Even KristiansenFurnes JFFB1010105101010101001010101010710406162
18Roger GranliStange JFFB61010610010010108101010101410810153
19Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB101010010110101010510410080101010148
20Thomas Andre NilsenGalterud JSKB91008661081022010101010461010141
21Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB101010010101010101010131001011024141
Kl. C
1Dennis SelingerAsker JFFC1010881010101010101010101010105101010191
2Ole Petter VikSør-Odal JFFC10101010101010510101021010101010101010187
3Ole Martin StensbyLøiten JFFC101010101081010101037101010101010810186
4Jan Olav LindskogUllensaker JFFC1010108101010101010100510101010101010183
5Krister BjerkeEidskog JFFC10610510101010101010101010108101015175
6Espen NordsethNordre Elverum JFFC10710510981010101065103010101010163
7Tor Håkon MartinsenSørskogbygda JSKC9101081061081010080101010610610161
8Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFC1041010109610108410610827598156
9Enger Frank HageGalterud JSKC10101031010101010108710104104700153
10Geir SilkosetSørskogbygda JSKC37921010101089101007010104610145
11Knut Olav NygårdStange JFFC1084383851034100104401076117
12Sven B. SivertzenAsker JFFC61045110101010052415101069109
13Kjell Rune BratlieUdnes JFFC02101000104101080010010500695
Kl. D1
1Alexsander DahlAJFF HaldenD1101010265101010109101010101010101010182
2Kine ThorvaldsenBjørkelangen JFFD110810210105101010104810101050103155
3Oscar BratlieBjørkelangen JFFD110101031091021010101011031061006150
4Odd Alexander KontorpFurnes JFFD110101051091011001010101003210108148
5Nora Sanderud VikSør-Odal JFFD1106103710101010571010710007010142
6Oliver NilsenBjørkelangen JFFD110910410310110101010110010102100140
7Sindre MesnaBjørkelangen JFFD1104104101010510101041010812217138
8Yulian HoltslagÅsnes JFFD11018010108108107001010700103122
9Iselin SmedstadSkogen JSKD1890800050102001000000153
Kl. D2
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD210810101010101010101010610101010101010194
2Cato Ellinghaugen EngerGalterud JSKD2101010104741010310810101011010810165
3Emil RingnesGjestD210100610510106101010510107951010163
4Vetle Aas NygårdStange JFFD210510107101010101021010100600310143
5Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD21031010100104101071061002310105140
6Christina HoltslagÅsnes JFFD21041021010100107010077100089
Kl. E1
1Bjørn SøbergFurnes JFFE110101081010101010101010101010101010910197
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110810810101010101010101010105102109182
3Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE11010101041010101010101101010101001010175
4Svein Arve PedersenVang JFFE1101021010101010101010091011010101010172
5Jan Roald MalibergÅsnes JffE1101010010101010101010101010110101025168
6Kai HaugEidskog JFFE110101010102101010101010101031091013168
7Frank FossumBåstad Grunneier JFFE11010101010110101033101010101001040151
8Frank IversenFurnes JFFE1107910110103101003610901010100138
9Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE110101030010101010610010010101004133
Kl. E2
1Kjell SrømSkogen JSKE210101010101010101001010101010101010108188
2Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2101010101010101010106101010041010106176
3Tore FredriksenEidskog JFFE2101010100101061081010910101010045162
4Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE210101001010101010100101010103101080161
Kl. F
1Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFF101010101010101010101010101010101010100190
2Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF10107410101010101010961010104101010180
3Nadja FleischeuerÅsnes JFFF10501010410101010010010071010010136
4Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF105817010101050221010100843115
5Wenche OlsenFurnes JFFF10000101010410010073031001010107
6Anne BækkelundKongsvinger JFFF6580101081010016064103008105
7Ann Kristin NilsenUdnes JFFF10101000110501001021410110186
Kl. F1
1Thea VestliEidskog JFFF110101010104101010101010910101010101010193
2Ida helene SandbakkenEidskog JFFF110410110106101010751071010103010153
Kl. Gj
1Hans Kristian RingnesGjestGj1010101010101010101010810101083101010189
2Frank SteenGjestGj101010131010101010101010105101010610175
3Even DahlGjestGj107710511041071011010106410101143

Generert av TreffData