Resultater klasse figurstevne

StevneID: 15fJ0102 - Arrangør: Udnes JFF - 21.04.2015 20:49:46
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10101010101010101010101010101010108810196
2Tomas ÖsterbergEidskog JFFA1010101010101010101010107101071051010189
3Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA10101010101010101010110101010101011010182
4Raymond AmundsenKongsvinger JFFA10310510101010101081010610101051010177
5Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA10103101010101010581010101010110610173
6Stian Remi RudbergEidskog JFFA10102106101010101051010101010101109173
7Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA1031010101010101010910481010104104172
8Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA1010101010101010106810110101010547171
9Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKA1010106101010101060105101031010108168
10Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFA1010105101010010105101010105103910167
11Oddvar KristiansenKongsvinger JffA1010210101010104102101091010101107165
12Arne TrøhaugenJevnaker JFFA10810109103102108104101081011010163
13Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA10101410101010101076310108108106163
14Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA101010101010101010104710510610055162
15Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA1010090101010101010107101001010510161
16Lars Kristian GrøndahlUdnes JFFA10101010108101810110091010410710158
17Roy GundersenUdnes JFFA101010710101010910016710610674153
18Kjetil SchneiderNordstrand JFFA1071010101010691009100101010045150
19John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA1070010831041010107101010103104146
20Kai FjeldvangUdnes JFFA925171096101015107101056105138
21Tom Erik SandbakkenEidskog JFFA3368101010101010410367410373137
22Alexander MoenLEDIGA51010501010102101083410410852136
23Rune GranmoMaarud JFFA1010244101010701019210105287131
Kl. B
1Finn HaugenBjørkelangen JFFB1010101021010101010710101010101051010184
2Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JFFB1010101021051081010101091010103107174
3Stian MyrvangledigB10106101010105101051010101010100710173
4Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFB1010510010101010101010871011031010164
5Torkil FjellbergØststranda JFFB1010106101010474910941010104103160
6Frank IversenFurnes JFFB105101010101010510110101010210456158
7Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFB107410410101010104107874106510156
8Trond Arve HoelKongsvinger JFFB10910310101010100510410103100109153
9Øystein LinnesSør-Odal JFFB101096101010101045104510510173149
10Jarle SootHemnes JFFB71041051010106101095210310359148
11Bjørn Helge Jensen GranmoMaarud JFFB101081110101010101010010101101104146
12Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB104144100109101010761010102810145
13Ole Christian BjørnerudUdnes JFFB101010101010010101102102102431010144
14Jørn AaserudBjørkelangen JFFB10103101101010210610310101101710144
15Stian AaserudØststranda JFFB91021010101010101010501101002105144
16Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB1031010101010510103102810010173142
17Jørn Håvard HaugenMaarud JFFB1002101010101010109101010010396140
18Tommy LinnesSør-Odal JFFB1010100281051087105810110861139
19Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB10810110101052101108370102102129
Kl. C
1Stian FurulundSørum JFC810101010101010101024310101061084165
2Ole Jonny DelerudBlaker JFFC91010101081010109101010210172410162
3Jesper Maj LarsenledigC101010421010810101010310103100810158
4Kent Idar VermundsbergetUdnes JFFC10102271010109810101010101011034156
5Anders TronsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalC1010105101011010381007107104104149
6Kenneth Narten JohansenSørum JFC105100610101011041028101010696147
7Tord Bjarte StrandvikMo JFF Nord-OdalC10710101010101010103100101053104143
8Kim LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC10106081010101010010101100101610142
9Tom Harald SteffenstorpetEidskog JFFC109101010101010740033103101108138
10Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFC9101010101010410101010110010616138
11Lars Erik ØvrumUdnes JFFC101008101010101101376103510101135
12Knut Richard SjøvikKongsvinger JFFC10410710101010940410101001710127
13Ole Leira SaugnesSør-Odal JFFC101010010731010103103110004105126
14Kenneth NapstadBjørkelangen JFFC106041010108101010100101311010124
15Fredrik Aa WestvangØststranda JFFC10710210101010210060108100072124
16Gjermund MartinsenAurskog JFFC10101011097488062210071054123
17Vegard TørmoenKongsvinger JFFC651041064101001970101001010113
18Ingar SætherAurskog JFFC3410151010010110102040902293
19Rune MerliUdnes JFFC100500104222932010100510791
20Stig ThoresenAurskog JFFC82020100479220101081004290
21Thor Otto TollefsenØststranda JFFC4210166010010252100739
Kl. D1
1Erik PålerudMaarud JFFD18810101010101091086251021010410162
2Christoffer Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD11046108101010610010101010208410148
3Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD1000001000200011010010126
Kl. D2
1Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFD2107101091051010101010101010109101010190
2Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2106101010101010101010101091010101810184
3Martin HolterEidskog JFFD21010109109101010107910101010106102182
4Anders HammerSør-Odal JFFD21010101010101010610510210101010776173
5Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFD210101011010101010101010108100101053167
6Sondre AmundsenSør-Odal JFFD2101010410101010101032010101010679161
7Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD210101061051010710106101010010745160
8Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD21010103101010101010101071010310133160
9Kenneth AmundsenKongsvinger JFFD2101011010101010101061007104104010152
10Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD21010103101091091005107101101105150
11Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD2661108100210101010410100109910145
12Joakim MelbyHemnes JFFD210040101010191010105810493109142
13Johan GundersenUdnes JFFD210610101010210108110321064058135
14Kaja GræsbergSkogen JSKD2101064010810090022601007094
Kl. E1
1Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE11010105101010101010109681041010106178
2Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1101010410101010101041010101021051010175
3Håvard AaserudØststranda JFFE110106210101010101010101011010100104163
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE11010210110101010109101010100100710159
5Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110101081061010101041031030109010153
6Jan Erik KirkenærØststranda JFFE110000080000000000000018
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE210101010101061010101010810101001097180
2Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE210451001031081010109101001011010150
3Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2108101010101010910157010910072148
4Harald TandbergBlaker JFFE2910103101010710010551021091010141
5Arild TangenBjørkelangen JffE2101011110101010100087101010237130
6Olaf SteinslandNittedal og Hakadal Skog JFE271010901071044081011066158126
7Reidar SjøliDirektemedlemmerE20510601004101010101300629096
Kl. F
1Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF107103101010101010010101010001094153
2Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF81051091011010100957105105104148
3Reidun MellumVang JffF101010804103442102105010021105
4Linn Marie Myrvang SeigerudSkogen JaktskytterklubbF101004010100011010011008110398
5Kjersti DahlSørum JFF10532010101032227030108280
Kl. Gj
1Aksel EngebråtenUdnes JFFGj101010810101010210010610101010676165
2Martin RøsholmUdnes JFFGj10101069104105102910810101011010164
3Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFGj10101001010101081010104910510356160
4Reidar WalmannUdnes JFFGj10101010101010371051081010410354159
5Ove RudseterUdnes JFFGj109105101061095101010010110549153
6Frank SteenUdnes JFFGj1041044101010101037531010810105153
7Jonas MyrholenUdnes JFFGj10100710101010101000881010251010150
8Christopher CarlsenUdnes JFFGj1010310101010102100751010100949149
9Bjørn NilsenUdnes JFFGj910101001010101004610510080104136
10Anders GuttkeUdnes JFFGj100109010107616108610105346131
11Håkon OppakerUdnes JFFGj101041010101010071030610110144130
12Thomas NilsenUdnes JFFGj107101610210865510410410132124
13Tor Erling FonbækUdnes JFFGj6103168176747210102101104115
14Per Anders MagnesUdnes JFFGj10110151077910004610471103115
15Øyvind AaserudØststranda JFFGj97171910001000410109100104111
16Jan HalvorsudBlaker JFFGj71240985101010201010805597
17Petter Berg-MortinsenUdnes JFFGj78710814435834820103389

Generert av TreffData