Resultater klasse Figurjakt 2016 UJFF

StevneID: 16FJ0102 - Arrangør: Udnes JFF - 17.04.2016 18:36:25
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11Sum
Kl. A
1Morten BergersenAurskog JFFA2020101620102020202020196
2Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA2015102020102020202020195
3Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JffA2020102018101820201920195
4Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKA2020102020101820201720195
5Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA1718102020101820202020193
6Finn-Arne GammeltorpTrysil JFFA2020102020101320202020193
7John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA2013102020102017201520185
8Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA2020102020102012171917185
9Lars Kristian GrøndahlUdnes JFFA2018102012101320202020183
10Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA20196202010208202020183
11Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA2012102020101720142020183
12Morten KristiansenÅs JFFA1020102020102016201620182
13Stig VågenÅs JFFA181382017102016202019181
14Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA2020102020101520131220180
15Jonas Huser FallethUdnes JFFA2019101517101817201220178
16Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA192010202010169201220176
17Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JaktskytterklubbA1620102020102018111120176
18Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA2020102020101417141020175
19Viggo SandbakkenEidskog JFFA1619102010102013121920169
20Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFA2020102019101020101413166
21Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA132010201010719201517161
22Geir BrendenSkogen JSKA121810201581014201320160
23Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA2013101315101316201020160
Kl. B
1Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFB2020102020101420201320187
2Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFB202092020101320201220184
3Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFB1620102020102020131420183
4Ole Christian BjørnerudUdnes JFFB202010202071911201320180
5Anders TronsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB19209202010208201320179
6Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB2020101220101020201518175
7Roy GundersenUdnes JFFB2020102020101119201211173
8Arne TrøhaugenJevnaker JFFB20145181871717142020170
9Rune SkullerudBjørkelangen JFFB202010202051213201119170
10Bjørn LøkenlienSør-Odal JFFB201582020101312131620167
11Ingar SætherMangenskogen JFFB20110202010189201720165
12Sterling E. HerskedalÅs JFFB201852010101414201816165
13Jesper Maj LarsenBjørkelangen JFFB208102011102010201520164
14Eirik AndreassenOslo JFFB201610181910515201020163
15Kenneth NapstadBjørkelangen JFFB1113102011102012161920162
16John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFB1810101019102016201316162
17Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB2020912205202201019157
18Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB2013101112102012201213153
19Geir MerliOslomarka JFFB20502016101620201014151
20Ole Jonny DelerudBlaker JFFB2019020151012820520149
21Øystein HoelBlaker JffB1920816111010618020138
Kl. C
1Jo Henning StenbyBlaker JFFC202091710102019201320178
2Tommy EngerAurskog JFFC2019102020101020181020177
3Jan Robert KorsveienAurskog JFFC201610201710920202015177
4Kristian JansenAurskog JFFC202072020101413181120173
5Stian K. ChristoffersenÅs JFFC1320101215101914202019172
6Panaiotis KalogerakisOslo JFFC2020102015101810151220170
7Espen BråthenMo JFF Nord-OdalC2020102020952020418166
8Lars-Erik ØvrumUdnes JFFC1896201910208201520165
9Kim Jørgen LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC20201011207720201020165
10Robin JansrudAustmarka JSKC92010201692013201216165
11Jan Ø. JohansenBlaker JFFC201022011102017181619163
12Anders PresterudAurskog JFFC20151016205918201118162
13Anders KorshavnOslomarka JFFC181182020101115201015158
14Pål Ebbel EllstrømGrue JFFC201682015101020101116156
15Tom Realf JensenFet JFFC192062011101420121012154
16Lars Olaf SkugstadAurskog JFFC152010201110717131020153
17Trond Lauritz NilsenEidskog JFFC108102017101015201220152
18Tom Andre StorbråtenMo JFF Nord-OdalC20121020162108201617151
19Thomas Realf JensenFet JFFC20101191710172011713145
20Fredrik HoltetRælingen JFFC19101020481210201119143
21Mads Reinhold NordensgaardledigC1515020200101620819143
22Morten KristiansenUdnes JFFC131310101581716101318143
23Kristian Norgaard BerglundBlaker JFFC14106204101911192010143
24Dag Egil SørliBlaker JFFC8101017100920201020134
25Erik SkjønhaugBlaker JFFC14121010191310201519133
26Kim SletnerAurskog JFFC20821759167171120132
27Jon Emil FlinterudSør-Odal JFFC1311210201042017413124
28Bjørn Marius MyhreUdnes JFFC121010131471661879122
29Jon Arne UllerudAurskog JFFC20150201030420719118
30Jonas EriksenUdnes JFFC1011861631313101412116
31Morten LindvikAurskog JFFC161669106101312014112
32Stig Terje AmundsenUdnes JFFC111610129101241049107
33Magne Asmyhr KvernengUdnes JFFC1300103712601052
Kl. D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD12020102020101316201720186
2Loke Gustus HolthTrøgstad JFFD1201510202010204201519173
3Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD120200101510171720520154
4Sivert StensrudUdnes JFFD1201812010101018201016153
5Emil RingnesLedigD1151410204671120217126
6Mikael GjeddevannLedigD11811520110151014113118
7Robin SletnerØststranda JFFD11117017103171331014115
8Sina SkogliLøiten JFFD11010512151125131211106
9Kristian SletnerLedigD11240610012113101684
Kl. D2
1Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD22017102019101920201020185
2Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD2202042020101719201317180
3Bjørn MoeBrandval JFFD22011102010102016201718172
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2121582020102019201314171
5Sondre GranliSør-Odal JFFD281610202010149201820165
6Inge Brenden SeigerudSkogen JSKD22020101014101418101420160
7Johan GundersenUdnes JFFD2131431820101920141013154
8Markus KvislaSør-Odal JFFD21010101820101111181416148
9Stian ZachariassenLøiten JFFD220101020126109201018145
10Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFD21015101717101213121114141
11Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD212202101010188181216136
12Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2201212020841620015136
13Jan Kåre H. TveterSør-Odal JFFD216410204101113171019134
14Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD2610520610511201320126
15William HerskedalÅs JFFD211021301034176874
Kl. E1
1Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE12020102020102020142015189
2Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE11720102020102018201320188
3Kai HaugEidskog JFFE12016102020101517201720185
4Håvard RuiUllensaker JffE12014102020101212201319170
5Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11971020710209201220154
6Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE19201020810101120516139
Kl. E2
1Arne HuserUdnes JFFE22018102020101820201520191
2Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2201710179102013201518169
3Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE2202002019101020161320168
4Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE2161242020101515201520167
5Terje AmundsenUdnes JFFE2153101820101413151318149
6Terje PedersenSkogen JaktskytterklubbE21316320201031116320135
7Per BunesRælingen JFFE213610181010110101017115
Kl. F
1Line MartinsenFet JFFF10712017102011201220148
2Susann BrunUdnes JFFF1318102091081312016129
3Maren BekkengenEidskog JFFF1711010210711101220110
4Eva Kristine BjørkmannBjørkelangen JFFF1441019411291041299
5Dorthe BekkengenAustmarka JSKF2010010306131031691
6Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF200040113410141783
7Nina HaugerAurskog JFFF10164306108101270
8Anne-Line KvernsveenØststranda JFFF1291000002100447
Kl. F1
1Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF1207102017101420151220165
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1182010152010191102020163
3Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF120207201010119201320160
4Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF1101110201810012201319143
5Tove LunnerBjørkelangen JFFF119150171123711720112
Kl. Gj
1Knut HolthTrøgstad JFFGj2015101020101820201220175
2Hans Kristian RingnesLedigGj201802020101220161313162
3Kenneth SletnerLedigGj201610202010122016512161
4Raymond LøkenlienLedigGj19111020201068201617157
5Håvard GruebekkenØststranda JFFGj141410202010211201420155
6Storm SletnerØststranda JFFGj1718420710917201214148
7Morten MoenUdnes JFFGj1219101981011820512134
8Stig ThoresenLedigGj7112164101113161214116
9Trond AmundsenUdnes JFFGj1011010201027191311113
10Ole Kjetil AasgaardUdnes JFFGj8831717310220716111
11Espen FinsetLillestrøm og Strømmen JFFGj207102011110113017110
12Morten LandmarkUdnes JFFGj15134155910411018104
13Pål Andreas KalinLedigGj1800821010520111599
14Kristina FredriksenRælingen JFFGj900911095121965
15Brede RørhusUdnes JFFGj12518103523949

Generert av TreffData