Resultater klasse Fylkesmesterskap figurjakt 2016

StevneID: 16FJ0361 - Arrangør: Vang JFF - 05.06.2016 15.00.45
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Sum
Kl. A
1Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA101010101010101010101010101010101010180
1Stian SætherEidskog JFFA101010101010101010101010101010101010180
3Bjørn EnerhaugenMo Jff Nord-OdalA1091010101010101091010101010101010178
4Tore SanderSør-Odal JFFA1051091010101010101010101010101010174
5Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010101010810109101010710101010174
6Jan Erik MickelsonStange JFFA10101010101031010101010101010101010173
7Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA108105101010101010109101010101010172
8Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA1010101010101010101051010101010710172
9Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA1010101010101010101010910101010102171
10Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA104910101010101010107101010101010170
11Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA1010101010101010105105101010101010170
12Helge Kristian PrestrudVang JFFA1010101010101010101010410610101010170
13Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA610101001010101010109101010101010165
14Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFA10101010108210101010610101010109165
15Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA101010101010101010572101010101010164
16Johnny SørliNesvoldberget JFFA10107101010101083105101010101010163
17Trond Magnus BerntsenVang JffA10101010101010101091021031010910163
18Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA8101010101010104810101041010108162
19Ingar Mikael SolvangNes og Helgøya JFFA10108910101010610461061010910158
20Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JaktskytterklubbA10101091010894104510101010107156
21Tom FjeldstadStange JFFA10010101010101010107010101010410151
22Ola BerntsenVang JffA3101010101010104184101010101010150
23Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA101010107101089101010101010105150
24Raymond AmundsenSør-Odal JFFA1051010101010101010210101010910147
25Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA110310106101065105101010101010146
26Stein Roger KurudFurnes JFFA1010105510101010100101010410102146
27Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA091010591010101010210010101010145
28Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA71011010101081036101081010102145
29Daniel LovbornKongsvinger JFFA106011010210810101010101010104141
30Emil Rom LøvlienLøiten JFFA101021010972608210104101010130
Kl. B
1Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB1041051010101010101010101010101010169
2Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFB108101010101010101010010101010109167
3Anders TronsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB1061010101010105102910910101010161
4John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFB1071010101010101058210910101010161
5Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFB10410101029101041010101010101010159
6Thomas S BakkeStange JFFB4109101010101031085101010101010159
7Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFB010101010101010101010410103101010157
8Rune MartinsenFurnes JFFB8103101010102101010101081010510156
9Jon SæthreFurnes JFFB101041010108101010108810310410155
10Frank IversenFurnes JFFB107105101010101059610101010103155
11Larsen Jesper MajBjørkelangen JFFB710105101010103099101010101010153
12Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFB3106101010410104106101010101010153
13Stian KvarstadFurnes JFFB1010710101010101095101001010210153
14Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFB1010105101042710104101010101010152
15Hans Petter LøbergVang JFFB91010101010109106601051010107152
16Ole BredvoldGrue JFFB8331041010101010310101010101010151
17Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB77101010101010410674410101010149
18Jørn MarkenLøiten JFFB1010010101001010459101010101010148
19Tommy Simon NorumSør-Odal JFFB451010101010103310810510101010148
20Svein-Ove HjellødegårdFurnes JFFB4210101010101010010109101010102147
21Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB106261010101015103101010101010143
22Morten MikkelsenVang JFFB1010410101001068109103101048142
23Pål Morgan HansenGrue JFFB0101010101010106210010101010100138
24Roger NygaardVang JFFB710101071010832481021010510136
25Emil Kvernhaugen NorumSør-Odal JFFB1021081010101010281103101065135
26Martin PalerudLøiten JFFB4103101081010410436210101010134
27Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB4310101010101041000108101049132
28Steinar TårnebyRomedal og Vallset JFFB100101010610313108102101041118
Kl. C
1Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKC1010101010101010109910810101055166
2Pål EllstrømGrue JFFC101051031010101010104101010101010162
3Kent Thorbjørn OlafsenLøiten JFFC7108101010101081010710101010110161
4Steinar SootAurskog JFFC10101010101010701010101010101047158
5Tony PedersenSkogen JSKC1107101010101071082101010101010155
6Per Kristian KlevenFurnes JFFC1010710101010109310010101010105154
7Odd-Ingar GruerStange JFFC510510101010106101031010101077153
8Andreas LundFurnes JFFC101010561010106356101010101010151
9Knut Arne AntonsenLøiten JFFC10101071010106106071010910102147
10Tommy EngerAurskog JFFC107101010101011041021010101055144
11Thore SandvollVang JFFC21010010101010001010101010101010142
12Ole Henrik GammeltorpSkogen JSKC4010102101010001310931085105
13Svein Erik SætherVang JFFC400455510810945171011098
14Stein Martin Arevoll OlsenLøiten JFFC0690100701061001051105594
Kl. D1
1John Arne TorpSkogen JSKD11010101010101010101010610101010108174
2Jan Andre KurudFurnes JFFD1210410710101010108481010101010153
3Sina SkogliLøiten JFFD110101011010101010002108310100124
4Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD12010101071101051031001010100118
5Lina Elise NordliMo JFF Nord-OdalD10010101010923000109101084105
6Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD160102103010102410101010104102
7Pontus LindbergEidskog JFFD102100510104601110010101080
8Chris AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFD10068006100000600100046
Kl. D2
1Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD261010101010101010101010101010101010176
2Erik Andre PålerudMaarud JFFD210101010101010101061010101010101010176
3Jon Ola VermundsdammenÅsnes JFFD2101010101010101086103101010101010167
4Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD24101001010101010109210101010910154
5Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2108101010107081010710010101010150
6Ole Martin HjellødegårdFurnes JFFD24107401010101010101010101010102147
7Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD237010101010108210210101010108140
8Ole-Einar BrukvangenVang JFFD210021010101010106441071010103136
9Stian ZachariasssenLøiten JFFD20108107881085201011010710124
10Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD20310102810102341101010101010123
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE11041010101010101010109101010101010173
2Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE110101010101010101011010101010101010171
3Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010101071021010103162
4Svein Arve PedersenVang JFFE17101010510104106103101010101010155
5Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE110810310101010100100101010101010151
6Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE110051010101010101010101010101010146
7Arvid Roar HelanderVang JFFE1136101031010661011044101010124
Kl. E2
1Lars-Anders KarlssonNes og Helgøya JFFE21010100410910101010910101010810160
2Jan BrovoldStange JFFE21010931010101010101051010101064157
3Arne HuserUdnes JFFE21081010101010258103101010101010156
4Bjørn NymoenVang JFFE21040810610101010109710010102136
5Odd SørensenLøiten JFFE210295101010101011011010101022132
6Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE21081001010101010065101101040124
7Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21010110101021051731001010102121
Kl. F
1Siri MidtunAurskog JFFF104010101010102101031061010310138
2Maj Magdalena LarsenBjørkelangen JFFF1100810101010547210101010102129
3Silje Langerud JohannessenFurnes JFFF04101081001095110102610110116
4Wenche Irene OlsenFurnes JFFF2104061010100610921910103112
5Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF588491010818011002100397
6Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF10172671090000103101010095
7Reidun MellumVang JffF105500108981231001033794
8Mette MartinsenFurnes JFFF100032110405100933510378
Kl. F1
1Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF1101010101010101010101010103510107165
2Beate AlderslystVang JFFF11010108101010101010781010210610161
3Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF110101021010101010610210010101010150
4Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF177041010810100104105101000115

Generert av TreffData