Resultater klasse FM Figurjakt 2018

StevneID: 18FJ0359 - Arrangør: Vang JFF - 17.06.2018 14.41.32
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Sum
Kl. A
1Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10101010101010101010101091010101010179
2Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JSKA1010108101010101010910101010101010177
3Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalA1010910101010101061010101010101010175
4Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA1010101010101010101071010101010610173
5Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFA101010810101010710101010101010107172
6Steinar SootAurskog JFFA1010101010101010741010101010101010171
7Ingar Mikael SolvangNes og Helgøya JFFA1081010101010108910108810101010171
8Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA1081010101010102101010101010101010170
9Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA1010101010101010109101011010101010170
10Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA10771010101010109310101010101010166
11Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFA10810101091010510104101010101010166
12Jan Tore NedgårdenÅsnes JFFA101001010101010910101010510101010164
13Stian RudbergEidskog JFFA410101010101010101010361010101010163
14Ole Robert KarlsenGalterud JSKA105101010101010101001061010101010161
15Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFA10910101010101010301010101010810160
16Helge Kristian PrestrudVang JFFA10109510101010010101051010101010159
17Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFA101001010101071010101010101010210159
18Bjørn NordbyUdnes JFFA99101010101010105079101010610155
19Kjell-Arne SteffenstorpetEidskog JFFA1010510510101010351010610101010154
20Ole Martin ØverbyEidskog JFFA2107101010104101070101010101010150
21Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA0101101010101010191061010101010147
22John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA4101010100105101001041010101010143
23Arne Vegard MellumVang JffA301010101010101075103101010410142
24Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA30610101010108410100101010106137
25Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalA01101010102101002107101010103125
Kl. B
1Joackim HarethonAurskog JFFB1081010101010101010810101010101010176
2Tony PedersenSkogen JSKB101010410101010101091010108101010171
3Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB1010101010101010510101041010101010169
4Rune HaukerudMo JFF Nord-OdalB551010101010101010610101010101010166
5Anders BjørkliKongsvinger JFFB10101010101010101094101061010610165
6Eivind NordbyVang JFFB010101010101010101010109101010106165
7Trond Magnus BerntsenVang JffB41010710101010610107101010101010164
8Ole Gunnar LundeFurnes JFFB1010910104101087010101010101010158
9Erik JohansenVang JFFB10101810101010103510101010101010157
10Hans Petter LøbergVang JFFB10210101010101040710101010101010153
11Ola BerntsenVang JffB10697101010101071010411010108152
12Stig Erik RønningVang JffB010681101010101031010102101010140
13Thomas Andre NilsenSør-Odal JFFB42106101010810201041010101010136
14Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFB0103104710101080551010101010132
15Truls UtigardStange JFFB100001010101010103451010101010132
16Eilert WestlieÅmot JFFB310211076101010010101101085123
Kl. C
1Eivind SætherDovre JFFC1010101010101010105810231010108156
2Øystein HaugerudØyer-Tretten JFFC10101010101001010103105710101010155
3Lars Øyvind ØstliMo JFF Nord-OdalC010101010101010100010101010101010150
4Bent Ove IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFC510101010910100431010101010910150
5Simen HaugsjordetVang JFFC1010210101010101010210310101037147
6Christian Rees JakobsenRomedal og Vallset JFFC310010108101011010551010101010142
7Erik NyborgBrandval JFFC02910610101010111061010101010135
8Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFC1010161091001531010101010107132
9Thore SandvollVang JFFC2010910101010750701010101010130
10Svein Erik SætherVang JFFC10101101010107002102108947120
11Amund SætherLillehammer JegerklubbC024510910100510266107410110
Kl. D1
1Nikolas EidholSkogen JSKD1106671010101201010101010101010142
2Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKD1105010561001001010101010101010136
3Cato E. EngerGalterud JSKD110104841010105010101010101010132
4Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD1101021710010100105010310695
5Christina HoltslagÅsnes JFFD100011101006102102103047
Kl. D2
1Christoffer HansenSør-Odal JFFD24101010101010101010101010108101010172
2Jan Andre KurudFurnes JFFD211010101010101070101031010101010151
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE11081010101010108101010101010101010176
2Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE110101010101010108961081010101010171
3Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE11010810101081010101010971010108170
4Svein Arve PedersenVang JFFE1101081010109981001071010101010161
5Finn Erik RønningVang JffE1101010101001010010101010101010103153
6Frank HavikFurnes JFFE11082410101010101010410101010110149
7Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE1410101010101010107136101010105146
8Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE161010100101010103101093102107140
9Stein JohansenVang JFFE12136101010101669210107710120
10Frank IversenFurnes JFFE10101610410044010371010102101
Kl. E2
1Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE210810101010101090106101010101010163
2Arne HuserUdnes JFFE210610410101010101010271010101010159
3Bjørn NymoenVang JFFE210051010101010101011010510101010151
4Lars-Anders KarlssonNes og Helgøya JFFE2101210103710101010101071081010148
5Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE22351010101010110169101010110128
6Egil Jr SandnesVang JFFE210105100101042105347101000110
Kl. F
1Sina SkogliLøiten JFFF1010101101010100101010471010109151
2Thea VestliKongsvinger JFFF1081091091010650108110101010146
3Ida helene Oppegård Eidskog JFFF3101001010100085108101010109133
4Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF0101010109101013782101010102132
5Reidun MellumVang JffF1010010101010140101041010100110
6Nadia FleischeuerÅsnes JFFF10011010101071550010101041104
7Kari FjellestadDovre JFFF0196101105109109101051299
8Lenita EidholSkogen JSKF0010122010112101821547
Kl. F1
1Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF11010101010101010101087101010101010175
2Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFF11081010101010101010101041010101010172
Kl. Gj
1Heiki IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFGj101010101010510107110101010101010163

Generert av TreffData